Сообщить о допинге

Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (01 Дек 2019, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
2
2
31:07.6
2
Россия
1
1
31:23.0
15.4
3
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
1
1
31:27.0
19.4
4
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1
1
31:54.2
46.6
5
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
1
1
32:02.8
55.2
6
Россия
GERBULOVA Natalia
2
2
32:21.4
01:13.8
7
Россия
PORSHNEVA Anastasiia
3
3
32:28.7
01:21.1
8
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
3
3
32:41.1
01:33.5
9
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
1
1
32:41.9
01:34.3
10
Франция
BENED Camille
2
2
32:50.1
01:42.5
11
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
1
1
32:50.3
01:42.7
12
Швеция
HEDSTROM Anna
3
3
32:57.6
01:50.0
13
Германия
HETTICH Janina
4
4
33:19.2
02:11.6
14
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
4
4
33:22.0
02:14.4
15
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
1
1
33:34.3
02:26.7
16
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
3
3
33:41.0
02:33.4
17
Россия
SHEVNINA Polina
3
3
33:42.8
02:35.2
18
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
5
5
33:46.4
02:38.8
19
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
4
4
33:46.8
02:39.2
20
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
2
2
33:47.2
02:39.6
21
Норвегия
LIEN Ida
6
6
33:47.6
02:40.0
22
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
3
3
33:49.4
02:41.8
23
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
2
2
33:49.6
02:42.0
24
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
3
3
33:57.0
02:49.4
25
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
4
4
34:07.0
02:59.4
26
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
3
3
34:16.8
03:09.2
27
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
4
4
34:21.4
03:13.8
28
Норвегия
ENODD Jenny
3
3
34:28.5
03:20.9
29
Швеция
SLOOF Chardine
4
4
34:30.9
03:23.3
30
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
4
4
34:31.0
03:23.4
31
Швеция
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
2
2
34:43.5
03:35.9
32
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
3
3
34:56.5
03:48.9
33
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
1
1
34:57.1
03:49.5
34
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
2
2
35:07.7
04:00.1
35
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
4
4
35:16.2
04:08.6
36
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
5
5
35:24.0
04:16.4
37
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
3
3
35:24.6
04:17.0
38
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
2
2
35:30.8
04:23.2
39
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
2
2
35:36.5
04:28.9
40
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
4
4
35:37.7
04:30.1
41
Италия
CARRARA Michela
6
6
35:41.7
04:34.1
42
Норвегия
GRUE Eline
4
4
35:53.2
04:45.6
43
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
4
4
36:04.2
04:56.6
44
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
7
7
36:15.5
05:07.9
45
США
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
3
3
36:17.4
05:09.8
46
Белоруссия
SABITAVA Adelina
4
4
36:23.9
05:16.3
47
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
3
3
36:33.5
05:25.9
48
Украина
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
3
3
37:08.0
06:00.4
49
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
3
3
37:10.4
06:02.8
50
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
2
2
37:14.8
06:07.2
51
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
3
3
37:55.9
06:48.3
52
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
4
4
38:13.0
07:05.4
53
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
5
5
38:25.9
07:18.3
54
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
10
10
39:13.6
08:06.0
Финляндия
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
Китай
CHEN Hongru
Республика Корея
KIM Juran
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры