Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (01 Дек 2019, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
24:18.3
2
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
24:37.3
19.0
3
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
24:38.2
19.9
4
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
24:45.4
27.1
5
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
24:46.2
27.9
6
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
24:47.0
28.7
7
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
1
1
24:47.7
29.4
8
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
24:50.0
31.7
9
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
24:52.1
33.8
10
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
24:54.3
36.0
11
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
24:58.9
40.6
12
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2
2
25:04.0
45.7
13
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
25:10.3
52.0
14
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
25:16.0
57.7
15
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
25:22.9
01:04.6
16
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
25:24.7
01:06.4
17
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
25:26.5
01:08.2
18
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
25:35.3
01:17.0
19
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
25:35.4
01:17.1
20
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
25:39.0
01:20.7
21
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
25:45.6
01:27.3
22
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
25:46.1
01:27.8
23
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
25:46.5
01:28.2
24
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
4
4
25:47.0
01:28.7
25
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
2
2
25:47.2
01:28.9
26
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
1
1
25:47.4
01:29.1
27
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
3
3
25:48.1
01:29.8
28
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
25:52.5
01:34.2
29
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
25:54.2
01:35.9
30
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
25:55.7
01:37.4
31
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
25:57.5
01:39.2
32
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
26:01.4
01:43.1
33
Германия
LESSER Erik
4
4
26:03.7
01:45.4
34
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
26:05.4
01:47.1
35
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
26:06.2
01:47.9
36
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
26:09.4
01:51.1
37
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
2
2
26:10.1
01:51.8
38
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
3
3
26:12.2
01:53.9
39
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
2
2
26:12.8
01:54.5
40
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
2
2
26:13.0
01:54.7
41
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
1
1
26:13.3
01:55.0
42
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
26:14.5
01:56.2
43
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
2
2
26:14.6
01:56.3
44
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
26:16.2
01:57.9
45
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
3
3
26:16.8
01:58.5
46
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
26:18.5
02:00.2
47
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
26:19.4
02:01.1
48
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
4
4
26:20.1
02:01.8
49
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
26:20.4
02:02.1
50
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
3
3
26:22.8
02:04.5
51
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
2
2
26:23.4
02:05.1
52
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
26:23.5
02:05.2
53
Украина
LESIUK Taras
1
1
26:23.6
02:05.3
54
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
2
26:24.2
02:05.9
55
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
26:25.4
02:07.1
56
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
26:28.7
02:10.4
57
Германия
HORN Philipp
4
4
26:31.9
02:13.6
58
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
4
4
26:32.6
02:14.3
59
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
3
3
26:34.4
02:16.1
60
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3
3
26:35.6
02:17.3
61
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
5
5
26:35.7
02:17.4
62
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
26:36.8
02:18.5
63
Канада
GOW Christian
3
3
26:38.4
02:20.1
64
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
4
4
26:42.8
02:24.5
65
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
2
2
26:44.6
02:26.3
66
Словения
TRSAN Rok
1
1
26:45.2
02:26.9
67
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
3
3
26:45.9
02:27.6
68
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
26:47.3
02:29.0
69
Канада
GOW Scott
3
3
26:48.0
02:29.7
70
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
2
2
26:50.0
02:31.7
71
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
3
3
26:50.5
02:32.2
72
Китай
TANG Jinle
0
0
26:51.2
02:32.9
73
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
4
4
26:53.7
02:35.4
74
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
4
4
26:55.7
02:37.4
75
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
4
4
26:58.8
02:40.5
76
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
3
3
27:04.7
02:46.4
77
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
5
5
27:08.5
02:50.2
78
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
4
4
27:10.4
02:52.1
79
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
3
3
27:11.0
02:52.7
80
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
27:13.0
02:54.7
81
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
5
5
27:14.0
02:55.7
82
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
3
3
27:14.5
02:56.2
83
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3
3
27:14.7
02:56.4
84
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
4
4
27:14.8
02:56.5
85
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
4
4
27:19.4
03:01.1
86
Румыния
BUTA George
3
3
27:24.7
03:06.4
87
Австрия
EDER Simon
5
5
27:27.2
03:08.9
88
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
0
0
27:29.0
03:10.7
89
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
3
3
27:29.2
03:10.9
90
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
27:32.2
03:13.9
91
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
4
4
27:32.5
03:14.2
92
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
4
4
27:34.0
03:15.7
93
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
3
3
27:36.4
03:18.1
94
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
5
5
27:36.7
03:18.4
95
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
4
4
27:37.7
03:19.4
96
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
4
4
27:43.9
03:25.6
97
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
3
3
27:46.4
03:28.1
98
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
2
2
27:50.2
03:31.9
99
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
4
4
27:52.5
03:34.2
100
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
27:54.4
03:36.1
101
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
5
5
28:00.5
03:42.2
102
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
3
3
28:06.6
03:48.3
103
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
1
1
28:10.2
03:51.9
104
США
HOWE Alex
4
4
28:10.9
03:52.6
105
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
4
4
28:19.1
04:00.8
106
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
3
3
28:22.7
04:04.4
107
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
8
8
28:37.4
04:19.1
108
США
COOPER Travis
6
6
29:56.3
05:38.0
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры