Сообщить о допинге

Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition, Мужчины (07 Дек 2019, 19:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:10:30.4
1
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
0
0
17:04.7
1
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0
0
35:00.7
1
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
52:50.8
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
1:10:30.4
2
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
1:11:02.7
32.3
2
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
0
0
16:57.7
2
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
35:09.8
2
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
53:02.1
2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
1:11:02.7
32.3
3
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:11:57.5
01:27.1
3
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
16:56.5
3
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
35:10.1
3
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
53:52.5
3
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
1:11:57.5
01:27.1
4
Россия
RUSSIA
1
1
1:12:11.8
01:41.4
4
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
17:25.5
4
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
36:12.8
4
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
0
0
54:00.1
4
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
1:12:11.8
01:41.4
5
Швеция
SWEDEN
2
2
1:12:31.1
02:00.7
5
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
0
0
17:11.6
5
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
0
0
34:50.1
5
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
1
1
53:58.8
5
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1
1
1:12:31.1
02:00.7
6
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:13:03.1
02:32.7
6
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
17:26.6
6
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
35:55.1
6
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
0
0
54:57.7
6
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
1:13:03.1
02:32.7
7
Словения
SLOVENIA
0
0
1:13:17.5
02:47.1
7
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
18:02.2
7
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
35:55.1
7
Словения
BAUER Klemen
0
0
54:15.3
7
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
1:13:17.5
02:47.1
8
Германия
GERMANY
4
4
1:13:53.5
03:23.1
8
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
16:50.6
8
Германия
HORN Philipp
3
3
36:45.1
8
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
55:19.9
8
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
1:13:53.5
03:23.1
9
Болгария
BULGARIA
0
0
1:14:09.4
03:39.0
9
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
17:56.2
9
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
0
0
36:46.8
9
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
55:39.2
9
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
1:14:09.4
03:39.0
10
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
2
2
1:14:15.4
03:45.0
10
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
0
0
17:45.0
10
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
36:40.3
10
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
0
0
55:02.9
10
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
1
1
1:14:15.4
03:45.0
11
Канада
CANADA
2
2
1:14:21.9
03:51.5
11
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
0
0
17:05.3
11
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
36:41.5
11
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
1
1
56:16.9
11
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
1:14:21.9
03:51.5
12
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
1:14:52.6
04:22.2
12
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
16:58.1
12
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
37:13.2
12
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
0
0
56:02.8
12
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
1:14:52.6
04:22.2
13
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
1:14:53.4
04:23.0
13
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
17:29.5
13
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
36:40.0
13
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
0
0
55:25.1
13
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
1:14:53.4
04:23.0
14
Белоруссия
BELARUS
3
3
1:15:02.6
04:32.2
14
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
17:26.2
14
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
1
1
36:52.2
14
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
2
2
56:16.4
14
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
1:15:02.6
04:32.2
15
США
UNITED STATES
0
0
1:15:17.1
04:46.7
15
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
17:44.0
15
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
36:03.0
15
США
HOWE Alex
0
0
55:17.3
15
США
COOPER Travis
0
0
1:15:17.1
04:46.7
16
Польша
POLAND
2
2
1:15:36.5
05:06.1
16
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
17:45.2
16
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
1
1
36:46.1
16
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
55:39.7
16
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
1
1
1:15:36.5
05:06.1
17
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
1:15:47.0
05:16.6
17
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
18:02.7
17
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
0
0
37:03.2
17
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
0
0
55:57.6
17
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
1
1
1:15:47.0
05:16.6
18
Финляндия
FINLAND
3
3
1:15:51.4
05:21.0
18
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
18:57.2
18
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
37:29.2
18
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
1
1
56:55.8
18
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
0
0
1:15:51.4
05:21.0
19
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
4
4
1:17:06.9
06:36.5
19
Словакия
SIMA Michal
0
0
18:08.7
19
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
1
1
37:12.6
19
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
0
0
56:04.0
19
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
1:17:06.9
06:36.5
20
Литва
LITHUANIA
3
3
1:17:16.4
06:46.0
20
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
19:02.9
20
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
1
1
38:17.0
20
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
57:32.3
20
Литва
BANYS Linas
0
0
1:17:16.4
06:46.0
21
Румыния
ROMANIA
2
2
1:17:49.7
07:19.3
21
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
17:44.0
21
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
2
37:17.2
21
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
0
0
57:42.7
21
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
0
0
1:17:49.7
07:19.3
22
Китай
CHINA
0
0
Lapped
22
Китай
CHENG Fangming
0
0
17:51.1
22
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
0
0
38:14.1
22
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
0
0
57:10.4
22
Китай
TANG Jinle
Lapped
23
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
3
3
Lapped
23
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
2
2
18:46.7
23
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
1
1
38:21.2
23
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
0
0
57:57.2
23
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
Lapped
24
Япония
JAPAN
4
4
Lapped
24
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
18:21.2
24
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
3
3
38:30.0
24
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
1
1
Lapped
24
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
Lapped
25
Республика Корея
KOREA
1
1
Lapped
25
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
17:27.8
25
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
1
1
38:18.1
25
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
0
0
Lapped
25
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
Lapped
26
Латвия
LATVIA
6
6
Lapped
26
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
18:32.6
26
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
4
4
40:00.1
26
Латвия
MISE Edgars
Lapped
26
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры