Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (14 Дек 2019, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
1
1
25:40.1
2
Франция
BOTET Paula
1
1
26:06.0
25.9
3
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
0
0
26:21.1
41.0
4
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
1
1
26:24.3
44.2
5
Германия
MUELLER Luise
0
0
26:26.6
46.5
6
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
1
1
26:28.8
48.7
7
Франция
BOUCAUD Laura
1
1
26:32.1
52.0
8
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
1
1
26:42.7
01:02.6
9
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
0
0
26:47.0
01:06.9
10
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
1
1
26:50.8
01:10.7
11
Франция
BARTHELEMY Thais
1
1
26:54.9
01:14.8
12
Россия
DOVGAYA Ksenia
2
2
27:04.6
01:24.5
13
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
0
0
27:08.0
01:27.9
14
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
2
2
27:08.3
01:28.2
15
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
2
2
27:11.0
01:30.9
16
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
1
1
27:13.4
01:33.3
17
Украина
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
0
0
27:14.2
01:34.1
18
Германия
SPARK Lisa Maria
3
3
27:16.2
01:36.1
19
Польша
STANEK Patrycja
2
2
27:18.0
01:37.9
20
Франция
REMY Chloe
1
1
27:27.6
01:47.5
21
Россия
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia
3
3
27:30.8
01:50.7
22
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
2
2
27:42.9
02:02.8
23
Германия
BRAUN Sabrina
3
3
27:46.5
02:06.4
24
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna
3
3
27:51.6
02:11.5
25
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
3
3
27:52.4
02:12.3
26
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
1
1
27:52.9
02:12.8
27
Белоруссия
PILCHUK Alina
1
1
27:54.3
02:14.2
28
Болгария
DIMITROVA Valentina
1
1
27:55.3
02:15.2
29
Германия
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
4
4
27:59.4
02:19.3
30
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
2
2
28:03.4
02:23.3
31
Украина
DIDORENKO Anastasiia
0
0
28:11.0
02:30.9
32
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
1
1
28:16.7
02:36.6
33
Франция
PASTEUR Coline
1
1
28:18.6
02:38.5
34
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
2
2
28:21.4
02:41.3
35
Россия
KUDISOVA Alina
5
5
28:21.6
02:41.5
36
Россия
PONEDELKO Ekaterina
3
3
28:27.3
02:47.2
37
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
5
5
28:31.3
02:51.2
38
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
0
0
28:33.7
02:53.6
39
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
2
2
28:34.9
02:54.8
40
Белоруссия
KHADASEVICH Viktoryia
0
0
28:38.6
02:58.5
41
Австрия
OSL Lisa
1
1
28:39.8
02:59.7
42
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
1
1
28:42.0
03:01.9
43
Франция
CHEVAT Lou Anne
4
4
28:43.1
03:03.0
44
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
2
2
28:47.3
03:07.2
45
Германия
KASTL Selina Marie
2
2
28:50.6
03:10.5
46
Чехия
MACKOVA Veronika
1
1
28:53.0
03:12.9
47
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
3
3
28:55.3
03:15.2
48
Швейцария
HAEFLIGER Elena
1
1
28:56.7
03:16.6
49
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
2
2
28:57.7
03:17.6
50
Финляндия
KERANEN Kaisa
2
2
29:02.9
03:22.8
51
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
2
2
29:05.3
03:25.2
52
Россия
KAISHEVA Anastasiia
5
5
29:07.3
03:27.2
53
Польша
JANKO Karolina
2
2
29:11.7
03:31.6
54
Франция
REMONNAY Noemie
3
3
29:16.5
03:36.4
55
Россия
IVANOVA Amina
2
2
29:18.2
03:38.1
56
Белоруссия
KUDAYEVA Darya
2
2
29:20.0
03:39.9
57
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
4
4
29:23.1
03:43.0
58
Белоруссия
HAURYLKINA Volha
2
2
29:34.7
03:54.6
59
Белоруссия
KARNITSKAYA Natallia
2
2
29:37.7
03:57.6
60
Швейцария
KOENIG Aline
2
2
29:46.9
04:06.8
61
Украина
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
4
4
29:55.6
04:15.5
62
Финляндия
KERANEN Jenni
1
1
30:09.4
04:29.3
63
Болгария
YOLOVA Stefani
4
4
30:11.9
04:31.8
64
Казахстан
YEGOROVA Polina
4
4
30:13.7
04:33.6
65
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
2
2
30:25.5
04:45.4
66
Эстония
OJAVEE Kerstin
3
3
30:28.6
04:48.5
67
Украина
KOVALENKO Oksana
2
2
30:32.9
04:52.8
68
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
4
4
30:41.1
05:01.0
69
Болгария
HRISTOVA Lora
4
4
30:49.4
05:09.3
70
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
0
0
30:49.9
05:09.8
71
Германия
LANGE Jessica
2
2
31:08.9
05:28.8
72
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
1
1
31:23.7
05:43.6
73
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
3
3
31:24.4
05:44.3
74
Чехия
SVOBODOVA Eliska
3
3
31:37.3
05:57.2
75
Чехия
DUSILOVA Karolina
3
3
31:38.3
05:58.2
76
Турция
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
2
2
31:44.9
06:04.8
77
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
5
5
31:52.8
06:12.7
78
Словения
ARH Ajda
4
4
31:57.1
06:17.0
79
Эстония
UTSAL Miia
0
0
32:04.6
06:24.5
80
Швейцария
STALDER Selina
1
1
32:22.2
06:42.1
81
Казахстан
DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya
2
2
32:41.8
07:01.7
82
Турция
KILIC Mine
4
4
32:51.4
07:11.3
83
Болгария
RADKOVSKA Lora
2
2
32:54.4
07:14.3
84
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
1
1
33:03.2
07:23.1
85
Румыния
Csutak Andrea
4
4
33:26.8
07:46.7
86
Казахстан
KRYUKOVA Arina
5
5
33:33.1
07:53.0
87
Словения
KLEMENCIC Nina
5
5
33:34.2
07:54.1
88
Литва
AUGULYTE Viktorija
0
0
33:41.4
08:01.3
89
Австралия
MOON Isabella
4
4
33:43.8
08:03.7
90
Эстония
NARUSK Gerda
2
2
33:58.9
08:18.8
91
Казахстан
BORISSOVA Angelina
4
4
34:02.0
08:21.9
92
Словения
CULUM Nina
1
1
34:05.6
08:25.5
93
Казахстан
TITIYEVSKAYA Kristina
3
3
34:07.9
08:27.8
94
CRO
BARICEVAC Doris
2
2
34:13.5
08:33.4
95
Австралия
MISKIN Luka
3
3
34:24.2
08:44.1
96
Монголия
CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren
3
3
34:39.2
08:59.1
97
Греция
GIANNAKOVITI Styliani
4
4
34:49.5
09:09.4
98
Босния и Герцеговина
PLAKALOVIC Sara
6
6
34:49.7
09:09.6
99
Латвия
SAHNO Liva
5
5
35:25.8
09:45.7
100
Латвия
MIKELSONE Signe
3
3
35:26.3
09:46.2
101
Греция
TITA Nefeli
4
4
35:46.3
10:06.2
102
Греция
KOTSALOU Ioanna
3
3
35:54.5
10:14.4
103
Австралия
JOHNSON Chelsey
1
1
36:08.1
10:28.0
104
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
4
4
36:23.8
10:43.7
105
Литва
JAKUBAUSKAITE Kamile
0
0
37:12.9
11:32.8
106
Румыния
BORBELY Blanka
5
5
37:41.5
12:01.4
107
Латвия
NEDAIVODINA Anastasija
2
2
37:49.5
12:09.4
108
KGZ
BONDARETS Elena
8
8
40:03.7
14:23.6
109
CRO
STIMAC Nika
9
9
40:52.5
15:12.4
110
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
9
9
42:04.4
16:24.3
111
Северная Македония
ZAFIROVSKA Ana Marija
5
5
42:39.1
16:59.0
112
Молдавия
CEBOTARI Antonia-alexandra
2
2
46:03.3
20:23.2
113
Бразилия
SILVA Taynara
3
3
46:21.2
20:41.1
114
Сербия
DURDIC Anja
9
9
53:19.5
27:39.4
Молдавия
SERJANT Ana
Россия
SHNEIDER Kseniia
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
Польша
PICZURA Magda
Швейцария
BIERI Annatina

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры