Сообщить о допинге

Single Mixed Relay Juniors (W+M), (15 Дек 2019, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
41:57.1
1
Франция
BOTET Paula
0
0
10:16.9
1
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
0
0
19:14.2
1
Франция
BOTET Paula
0
0
29:37.8
1
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
0
0
41:57.1
2
Словения
SLOVENIA
0
0
42:25.8
28.7
2
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
0
0
10:46.7
2
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
19:46.6
2
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
0
0
29:51.9
2
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
42:25.8
28.7
3
Италия
ITALY
0
0
42:41.5
44.4
3
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
0
0
10:25.0
3
Италия
MOLINARI Michele
0
0
19:38.8
3
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
0
0
29:57.9
3
Италия
MOLINARI Michele
0
0
42:41.5
44.4
4
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
42:54.4
57.3
4
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
0
0
10:42.5
4
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
0
0
19:38.1
4
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
0
0
30:21.5
4
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
0
0
42:54.4
57.3
5
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
43:40.4
01:43.3
5
Россия
PONEDELKO Ekaterina
0
0
10:31.4
5
Россия
MIAKONKII Aleksandr
0
0
19:44.9
5
Россия
PONEDELKO Ekaterina
0
0
30:07.2
5
Россия
MIAKONKII Aleksandr
0
0
43:40.4
01:43.3
6
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
44:14.5
02:17.4
6
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
1
1
11:28.7
6
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
0
0
20:26.6
6
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
0
0
31:14.0
6
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
0
0
44:14.5
02:17.4
7
Польша
POLAND
1
1
44:34.4
02:37.3
7
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
1
1
11:26.8
7
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
0
0
20:56.6
7
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
0
0
31:33.8
7
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
0
0
44:34.4
02:37.3
8
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
44:56.1
02:59.0
8
Белоруссия
PILCHUK Alina
1
1
11:28.2
8
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
0
0
20:56.2
8
Белоруссия
PILCHUK Alina
0
0
31:42.3
8
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
0
0
44:56.1
02:59.0
9
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
45:06.4
03:09.3
9
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
0
0
11:13.7
9
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
0
0
20:25.1
9
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
1
1
31:47.2
9
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
0
0
45:06.4
03:09.3
10
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
2
2
46:07.7
04:10.6
10
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
0
0
11:18.5
10
Швейцария
KAEGI Elias
1
1
20:51.4
10
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
0
0
32:14.2
10
Швейцария
KAEGI Elias
1
1
46:07.7
04:10.6
11
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
0
0
33:12.6
11
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
0
0
46:38.7
04:41.6
11
Эстония
ESTONIA
3
3
46:38.7
04:41.6
11
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
0
0
11:05.3
11
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
3
3
21:59.0
12
Финляндия
FINLAND
2
2
47:08.7
05:11.6
12
Финляндия
KERANEN Jenni
0
0
11:17.3
12
Финляндия
PANTTILA Santtu
0
0
20:52.3
12
Финляндия
KERANEN Jenni
0
0
32:10.4
12
Финляндия
PANTTILA Santtu
2
2
47:08.7
05:11.6
13
Украина
UKRAINE
3
3
47:08.8
05:11.7
13
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
1
1
12:01.6
13
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
0
0
21:30.1
13
Украина
HORODNA Yuliia
2
2
33:40.3
13
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
0
0
47:08.8
05:11.7
14
Болгария
BULGARIA
4
4
47:43.8
05:46.7
14
Болгария
DIMITROVA Valentina
0
0
10:57.3
14
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil
1
1
21:12.8
14
Болгария
DIMITROVA Valentina
1
1
32:48.4
14
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil
2
2
47:43.8
05:46.7
15
Латвия
LATVIA
0
0
47:45.7
05:48.6
15
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
0
0
11:58.9
15
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
0
0
21:37.6
15
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
0
0
33:53.1
15
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
0
0
47:45.7
05:48.6
16
Гренландия
GREENLAND
5
5
47:47.2
05:50.1
16
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
0
0
10:13.5
16
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Sondre
3
3
21:54.8
16
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
0
0
32:05.0
16
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Sondre
2
2
47:47.2
05:50.1
17
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
5
5
48:29.0
06:31.9
17
Казахстан
KRYUKOVA Arina
0
0
12:03.6
17
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
2
2
21:47.2
17
Казахстан
KRYUKOVA Arina
3
3
34:59.1
17
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
0
0
48:29.0
06:31.9
18
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
4
4
48:44.2
06:47.1
18
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
0
0
10:58.2
18
Словакия
CESNEK Damian
2
2
22:02.1
18
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
1
1
33:46.2
18
Словакия
CESNEK Damian
1
1
48:44.2
06:47.1
19
Монголия
MONGOLIA
7
7
50:16.1
08:19.0
19
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
0
0
12:08.6
19
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
2
2
22:23.1
19
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
2
2
35:24.0
19
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
3
3
50:16.1
08:19.0
20
Литва
LITHUANIA
1
1
Lapped
20
Литва
AUGULYTE Viktorija
0
0
12:59.8
20
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
1
1
23:23.5
20
Литва
AUGULYTE Viktorija
0
0
36:43.0
20
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
Lapped
21
Румыния
ROMANIA
7
7
Lapped
21
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
3
3
13:04.7
21
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
0
0
23:13.8
21
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
4
4
37:01.7
21
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
Lapped
22
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
2
2
Lapped
22
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
0
0
12:07.0
22
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
1
1
23:50.1
22
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
1
1
37:08.5
22
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
Lapped
23
Сербия
SERBIA
4
4
Lapped
23
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
0
0
13:15.2
23
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
4
4
26:07.2
23
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
Lapped
23
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
Lapped
24
Великобритания
GREAT BRITAIN
5
5
Lapped
24
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
0
0
12:34.0
24
Великобритания
HORSFALL Beinn
5
5
26:58.5
24
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
Lapped
24
Великобритания
HORSFALL Beinn
Lapped
25
Австралия
AUSTRALIA
2
2
Lapped
25
Австралия
MOON Isabella
2
2
13:37.5
25
Австралия
MAHON Christian
0
0
27:14.0
25
Австралия
MOON Isabella
Lapped
25
Австралия
MAHON Christian
Lapped
26
CRO
CROATIA
7
7
Lapped
26
CRO
BARICEVAC Doris
6
6
15:50.2
26
CRO
KUPRESAK Sven
1
1
28:06.6
26
CRO
BARICEVAC Doris
Lapped
26
CRO
KUPRESAK Sven
Lapped
27
Северная Македония
FORMER YUG REP MACEDONIA
5
5
Lapped
27
Северная Македония
ZAFIROVSKA Ana Marija
2
2
15:38.0
27
Северная Македония
KRSTESKI Darko
3
3
28:36.8
27
Северная Македония
ZAFIROVSKA Ana Marija
Lapped
27
Северная Македония
KRSTESKI Darko
Lapped
28
Греция
GREECE
7
7
Lapped
28
Греция
TITA Nefeli
0
0
14:01.9
28
Греция
ANTONIADIS Angelos
7
7
29:30.5
28
Греция
TITA Nefeli
Lapped
28
Греция
ANTONIADIS Angelos
Lapped
29
Босния и Герцеговина
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3
3
Lapped
29
Босния и Герцеговина
PLAKALOVIC Sara
3
3
14:17.3
29
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
0
0
Lapped
29
Босния и Герцеговина
PLAKALOVIC Sara
Lapped
29
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры