Сообщить о допинге

4x6 Mixed Relay Juniors (W+M), (15 Дек 2019, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
1
1
1:14:22.6
1
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
1
1
20:55.6
1
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
0
0
40:03.2
1
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
0
0
57:22.4
1
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
0
0
1:14:22.6
2
Германия
GERMANY
2
2
1:14:32.8
10.2
2
Германия
SPARK Lisa Maria
1
1
20:53.6
2
Германия
BRAUN Sabrina
1
1
41:22.5
2
Германия
BARCHEWITZ Max
0
0
58:00.1
2
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
0
0
1:14:32.8
10.2
3
Россия
RUSSIA
2
2
1:15:10.4
47.8
3
Россия
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia
0
0
20:09.1
3
Россия
DOVGAYA Ksenia
0
0
40:53.1
3
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
2
2
58:13.4
3
Россия
ISTAMGULOV Vadim
0
0
1:15:10.4
47.8
4
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
1:15:19.5
56.9
4
Франция
BOUCAUD Laura
0
0
20:15.5
4
Франция
BARTHELEMY Thais
0
0
40:15.4
4
Франция
MEUNIER Ambroise
1
1
58:09.2
4
Франция
MONNEY Pierre
0
0
1:15:19.5
56.9
5
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
1:15:44.2
01:21.6
5
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
0
0
21:09.3
5
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
0
0
41:31.6
5
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
0
0
58:34.6
5
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
0
0
1:15:44.2
01:21.6
6
Украина
UKRAINE
1
1
1:15:48.4
01:25.8
6
Украина
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
1
1
20:58.8
6
Украина
MOSKALENKO Oksana
0
0
41:12.6
6
Украина
SYTNYK Yurii
0
0
58:34.8
6
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
0
0
1:15:48.4
01:25.8
7
Италия
ITALY
2
2
1:16:38.3
02:15.7
7
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
2
2
22:30.3
7
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
0
0
43:36.1
7
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
0
0
1:00:12.1
7
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
0
0
1:16:38.3
02:15.7
8
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
0
0
1:16:51.1
02:28.5
8
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
0
0
21:09.4
8
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
0
0
41:32.2
8
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
0
0
59:42.0
8
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
0
0
1:16:51.1
02:28.5
9
Польша
POLAND
3
3
1:17:40.0
03:17.4
9
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
0
0
20:40.6
9
Польша
STANEK Patrycja
1
1
41:49.2
9
Польша
GUNKA Jan
2
2
1:00:13.0
9
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
0
0
1:17:40.0
03:17.4
10
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
1:18:07.0
03:44.4
10
Белоруссия
KUDAYEVA Darya
0
0
20:34.5
10
Белоруссия
KHADASEVICH Viktoryia
1
1
42:44.8
10
Белоруссия
CHEPYZHOV Roman
0
0
1:00:57.4
10
Белоруссия
TSIURYN Kiryl
0
0
1:18:07.0
03:44.4
11
Австрия
AUSTRIA
3
3
1:20:33.6
06:11.0
11
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
1
1
22:15.1
11
Австрия
OSL Lisa
2
2
45:03.8
11
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
0
0
1:02:35.7
11
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
0
0
1:20:33.6
06:11.0
12
Словения
SLOVENIA
7
7
1:21:15.3
06:52.7
12
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
5
5
24:04.3
12
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
0
0
45:05.4
12
Словения
REPNIK Matic
0
0
1:03:05.7
12
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
2
2
1:21:15.3
06:52.7
13
Финляндия
FINLAND
3
3
1:21:15.9
06:53.3
13
Финляндия
KERANEN Kaisa
0
0
21:09.7
13
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
0
0
42:14.8
13
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Patrik
2
2
1:02:46.3
13
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
1
1
1:21:15.9
06:53.3
14
Эстония
ESTONIA
2
2
1:21:23.7
07:01.1
14
Эстония
OJAVEE Kerstin
0
0
21:14.8
14
Эстония
HEINSOO Demi
1
1
43:29.1
14
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
1
1
1:02:45.1
14
Эстония
PALM Tuudor
0
0
1:21:23.7
07:01.1
15
Болгария
BULGARIA
1
1
1:23:15.4
08:52.8
15
Болгария
HRISTOVA Lora
0
0
21:13.3
15
Болгария
YOLOVA Stefani
1
1
43:29.1
15
Болгария
RAZLOZHKI Deyan
0
0
1:03:10.3
15
Болгария
ATANASOV Krasimir
0
0
1:23:15.4
08:52.8
16
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
2
2
1:26:34.5
12:11.9
16
Казахстан
BORISSOVA Angelina
0
0
24:26.0
16
Казахстан
DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya
1
1
48:09.0
16
Казахстан
BAUER Kiril
0
0
1:06:30.0
16
Казахстан
VDOVIN Semyon
1
1
1:26:34.5
12:11.9
17
Турция
TURKEY
1
1
1:27:35.4
13:12.8
17
Турция
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
0
0
23:46.6
17
Турция
KILIC Mine
0
0
47:45.6
17
Турция
CIHAD Demir
1
1
1:07:29.2
17
Турция
DUMAN Abdurrahim
0
0
1:27:35.4
13:12.8
18
Румыния
ROMANIA
2
2
1:28:15.0
13:52.4
18
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
2
2
24:54.7
18
Румыния
Csutak Andrea
0
0
48:07.3
18
Румыния
FOLEA Marian
0
0
1:07:59.3
18
Румыния
GIRBACEA Nicolae
0
0
1:28:15.0
13:52.4
19
Латвия
LATVIA
0
0
Lapped
19
Латвия
MIKELSONE Signe
0
0
25:35.8
19
Латвия
SAHNO Liva
0
0
48:48.9
19
Латвия
KUZNECOVS Aleksandrs
0
0
1:08:49.2
19
Латвия
KONDRASOVS Nikita
Lapped
20
Литва
LITHUANIA
1
1
Lapped
20
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
0
0
24:30.8
20
Литва
JAKUBAUSKAITE Kamile
0
0
51:01.3
20
Литва
MIKOLIUNAS Gytis
Lapped
20
Литва
ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas
Lapped
21
Австралия
AUSTRALIA
4
4
Lapped
21
Австралия
MOON Isabella
4
4
27:58.7
21
Австралия
JOHNSON Chelsey
Lapped
21
Австралия
PATTERSON David
Lapped
21
Австралия
MAHON Christian
Lapped
22
CRO
CROATIA
4
4
Lapped
22
CRO
STIMAC Nika
4
4
29:52.8
22
CRO
BARICEVAC Doris
Lapped
22
CRO
BLAZENIC Vito
Lapped
22
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
Lapped
23
Сербия
SERBIA
7
7
Lapped
23
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
7
7
33:07.6
23
Сербия
DURDIC Anja
Lapped
23
Сербия
RASTIC Sabahudin
Lapped
23
Сербия
MUHOVIC Eman
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры