Сообщить о допинге

Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (14 Дек 2019, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0
0
22:26.6
2
Россия
0
0
22:32.0
05.4
3
Россия
PORSHNEVA Anastasiia
0
0
22:40.1
13.5
4
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
0
0
22:42.1
15.5
5
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
1
1
22:57.9
31.3
6
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
1
1
23:05.0
38.4
7
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
1
1
23:05.3
38.7
8
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
1
1
23:06.7
40.1
9
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
0
0
23:11.3
44.7
10
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
0
0
23:13.3
46.7
11
Россия
SHEVNINA Polina
1
1
23:16.1
49.5
12
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
1
1
23:16.8
50.2
13
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
2
2
23:23.2
56.6
14
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
1
1
23:27.2
01:00.6
15
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
1
1
23:31.9
01:05.3
16
Германия
HETTICH Janina
2
2
23:40.8
01:14.2
17
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
0
0
23:43.0
01:16.4
18
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
1
1
23:47.9
01:21.3
19
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
2
2
23:50.0
01:23.4
20
Россия
GERBULOVA Natalia
2
2
23:58.0
01:31.4
21
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
3
3
24:08.6
01:42.0
22
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
4
4
24:14.3
01:47.7
23
Франция
BENED Camille
1
1
24:15.6
01:49.0
24
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
1
1
24:15.6
01:49.0
25
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
0
0
24:22.5
01:55.9
26
Италия
CARRARA Michela
2
2
24:28.2
02:01.6
27
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
2
2
24:29.2
02:02.6
28
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
2
2
24:33.2
02:06.6
29
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
1
1
24:37.8
02:11.2
30
Норвегия
LIEN Ida
4
4
24:45.9
02:19.3
31
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
2
2
24:47.3
02:20.7
32
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
2
2
24:52.8
02:26.2
33
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
0
0
24:56.3
02:29.7
34
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
2
2
24:56.4
02:29.8
35
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
5
5
24:57.7
02:31.1
36
Украина
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
0
0
24:58.9
02:32.3
37
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
3
3
25:01.0
02:34.4
38
Австралия
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
1
1
25:01.8
02:35.2
39
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
0
0
25:04.1
02:37.5
40
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
3
3
25:07.9
02:41.3
41
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
1
1
25:08.3
02:41.7
42
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
3
3
25:09.7
02:43.1
43
Швеция
HEDSTROM Anna
4
4
25:22.2
02:55.6
44
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
2
2
25:27.0
03:00.4
45
США
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
3
3
25:31.1
03:04.5
46
Словакия
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
1
1
25:32.1
03:05.5
47
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
3
3
25:33.7
03:07.1
48
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
1
1
25:37.9
03:11.3
49
Польша
MAKA Anna
3
3
25:45.5
03:18.9
50
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
3
3
25:52.0
03:25.4
51
Казахстан
KOLOMIYETS Alina
1
1
25:52.9
03:26.3
52
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
2
2
25:58.6
03:32.0
53
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
6
6
25:59.3
03:32.7
54
Республика Корея
KIM Mingyeong
1
1
26:00.4
03:33.8
55
Швеция
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
2
2
26:02.7
03:36.1
56
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
0
0
26:04.2
03:37.6
57
Норвегия
ENODD Jenny
5
5
26:04.2
03:37.6
58
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
2
2
26:08.0
03:41.4
59
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
2
2
26:14.8
03:48.2
60
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
5
5
26:16.0
03:49.4
61
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
4
4
26:20.5
03:53.9
62
Польша
PITON Karolina
5
5
26:21.5
03:54.9
63
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
4
4
26:21.8
03:55.2
64
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
2
2
26:25.3
03:58.7
65
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
3
3
26:35.2
04:08.6
66
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Heidi
3
3
26:36.7
04:10.1
67
Польша
CICHON Kamila
2
2
26:37.6
04:11.0
68
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
3
3
26:42.8
04:16.2
69
Эстония
KUELM Susan
3
3
26:52.6
04:26.0
70
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
3
3
26:58.2
04:31.6
71
Белоруссия
SABITAVA Adelina
6
6
27:00.1
04:33.5
72
Республика Корея
KIM Juran
1
1
27:01.4
04:34.8
73
Финляндия
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
4
4
27:01.6
04:35.0
74
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
3
3
27:13.9
04:47.3
75
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
1
1
27:19.4
04:52.8
76
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
0
0
27:33.2
05:06.6
77
Финляндия
SADE Santra
4
4
27:55.0
05:28.4
78
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
3
3
27:59.6
05:33.0
79
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
1
1
28:06.6
05:40.0
80
Румыния
RASINA Luisa
3
3
28:18.5
05:51.9
81
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
4
4
28:32.0
06:05.4
82
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
5
5
28:40.4
06:13.8
83
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
5
5
29:10.8
06:44.2
84
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
4
4
29:13.3
06:46.7
85
Турция
AGA Gulsah
3
3
29:22.0
06:55.4
86
Казахстан
KATAYEVA Viktoriya
4
4
30:28.7
08:02.1
87
Греция
NIMPITI Georgia
5
5
30:34.3
08:07.7
88
Турция
YILMAZ Berna
6
6
30:48.6
08:22.0
89
Босния и Герцеговина
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
4
4
31:26.7
09:00.1
90
Бразилия
PICIN Mirlene
5
5
31:31.8
09:05.2
91
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
4
4
31:34.0
09:07.4
92
Бразилия
DE MOURA Bruna
2
2
32:06.6
09:40.0
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
Канада
SEPANDJ Darya

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры