Сообщить о допинге

Men 15 km Short Individual, Мужчины (18 Дек 2019, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
40:36.9
2
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
41:27.6
50.7
3
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
41:37.7
01:00.8
4
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
1
1
41:57.1
01:20.2
5
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
1
1
42:08.0
01:31.1
6
Норвегия
JORDE Sindre Fjellheim
2
2
42:21.4
01:44.5
7
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
2
2
42:28.2
01:51.3
8
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
2
2
42:31.3
01:54.4
9
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
3
3
42:41.0
02:04.1
10
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
1
1
42:42.3
02:05.4
11
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
3
3
42:45.3
02:08.4
12
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
2
2
42:53.9
02:17.0
13
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
3
3
43:13.6
02:36.7
14
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
43:17.1
02:40.2
15
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
1
1
43:24.2
02:47.3
16
Китай
LI Xuezhi
2
2
43:25.9
02:49.0
17
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
3
3
43:26.0
02:49.1
18
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
43:27.1
02:50.2
19
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
3
3
43:33.7
02:56.8
20
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
3
3
43:39.0
03:02.1
21
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
4
4
43:50.6
03:13.7
22
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
3
3
44:00.5
03:23.6
23
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
0
0
44:07.0
03:30.1
24
США
COOPER Travis
1
1
44:08.6
03:31.7
25
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
3
3
44:09.5
03:32.6
26
США
DURTSCHI Max
2
2
44:22.3
03:45.4
27
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
5
5
44:25.8
03:48.9
28
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
4
4
44:28.4
03:51.5
29
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
2
2
44:35.9
03:59.0
30
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
2
2
44:36.9
04
31
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
4
4
44:37.6
04:00.7
32
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
6
6
44:38.6
04:01.7
33
Латвия
MISE Edgars
4
4
44:52.5
04:15.6
34
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
45:00.7
04:23.8
35
Италия
NICASE Mattia
3
3
45:00.7
04:23.8
36
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
2
2
45:04.5
04:27.6
37
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
5
5
45:06.9
04:30.0
38
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
5
5
45:07.0
04:30.1
39
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
1
1
45:11.2
04:34.3
40
Италия
ZINI Rudy
3
3
45:18.7
04:41.8
41
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
3
3
45:20.6
04:43.7
42
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
4
4
45:27.2
04:50.3
43
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
7
7
45:32.6
04:55.7
44
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
3
3
45:34.5
04:57.6
45
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
2
2
45:40.2
05:03.3
46
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
4
4
45:44.3
05:07.4
47
Канада
KIERS Trevor
4
4
45:45.0
05:08.1
48
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
6
6
45:54.7
05:17.8
49
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
3
3
45:59.5
05:22.6
50
Италия
RODIGARI Paolo
3
3
46:03.2
05:26.3
51
Словакия
SIMA Michal
5
5
46:08.1
05:31.2
52
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
5
5
46:09.6
05:32.7
53
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
4
4
46:10.7
05:33.8
54
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
46:11.7
05:34.8
55
Китай
TANG Jinle
3
3
46:18.0
05:41.1
56
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
5
5
46:20.5
05:43.6
57
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
4
4
46:20.8
05:43.9
58
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
6
6
46:37.4
06:00.5
59
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
2
2
46:49.4
06:12.5
60
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
4
4
46:50.4
06:13.5
61
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
3
3
46:55.1
06:18.2
62
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
4
4
46:58.6
06:21.7
63
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
3
3
47:00.1
06:23.2
64
Украина
LESIUK Taras
6
6
47:03.6
06:26.7
65
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
3
3
47:07.3
06:30.4
66
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
4
4
47:07.5
06:30.6
67
Германия
GROSS Marco
4
4
47:11.0
06:34.1
68
Россия
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
6
6
47:14.8
06:37.9
69
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
3
3
47:28.5
06:51.6
70
США
SCHOMMER Paul
8
8
47:32.7
06:55.8
71
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
5
5
47:35.4
06:58.5
72
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
1
1
47:35.6
06:58.7
73
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
6
6
47:48.1
07:11.2
74
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
2
2
48:01.8
07:24.9
75
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
3
3
48:05.6
07:28.7
76
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
6
6
48:08.0
07:31.1
77
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
4
4
48:08.8
07:31.9
78
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
7
7
48:12.5
07:35.6
79
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
6
6
48:19.2
07:42.3
80
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
2
2
48:19.2
07:42.3
81
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
6
6
48:19.7
07:42.8
82
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
7
7
48:53.3
08:16.4
83
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
0
0
49:02.1
08:25.2
84
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
2
2
49:03.5
08:26.6
85
Россия
SIDOROV Evgenii
5
5
49:05.8
08:28.9
86
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
9
9
49:12.1
08:35.2
87
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
8
8
49:17.7
08:40.8
88
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
9
9
49:19.3
08:42.4
89
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
7
7
49:20.1
08:43.2
90
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
6
6
49:29.2
08:52.3
91
Эстония
UHA Juri
4
4
49:35.5
08:58.6
92
Венгрия
PANYIK David
6
6
49:38.1
09:01.2
93
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
6
6
49:43.6
09:06.7
94
Швеция
SJOKVIST Henning
3
3
49:49.2
09:12.3
95
Белоруссия
KAZARYNAU Yahor
11
11
49:53.0
09:16.1
96
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
4
4
49:55.9
09:19.0
97
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
5
5
50:02.9
09:26.0
98
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
4
4
50:06.5
09:29.6
99
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
5
5
50:14.4
09:37.5
100
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
4
4
50:19.7
09:42.8
101
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
7
7
50:23.2
09:46.3
102
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
4
4
50:24.9
09:48.0
103
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
4
4
50:46.2
10:09.3
104
Словения
RIHTARSIC Andraz
7
7
51:08.9
10:32.0
105
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
7
7
51:37.5
11:00.6
106
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
4
4
51:56.2
11:19.3
107
Эстония
PERV Joosep
6
6
52:02.1
11:25.2
108
Канада
STRUM Matthew
7
7
52:36.2
11:59.3
109
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
8
8
52:40.5
12:03.6
110
Босния и Герцеговина
COLIC Milos
10
10
52:55.7
12:18.8
111
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
9
9
53:02.5
12:25.6
112
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
5
5
54:12.8
13:35.9
113
Япония
YAMAMOTO Ryu
11
11
54:33.7
13:56.8
114
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
4
4
54:48.0
14:11.1
115
Япония
TAKAHATA Koya
11
11
54:49.3
14:12.4
116
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
7
7
54:50.6
14:13.7
117
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Stefan
9
9
55:01.6
14:24.7
118
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
10
10
55:38.9
15:02.0
119
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
7
7
55:41.0
15:04.1
120
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
9
9
56:35.4
15:58.5
121
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
10
10
56:59.5
16:22.6
122
IRL
KENNEDY Brian
7
7
57:08.4
16:31.5
123
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
4
4
57:38.7
17:01.8
124
Бразилия
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
6
6
57:45.5
17:08.6
125
Монголия
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
14
14
59:16.9
18:40.0
126
Великобритания
PEACOCK Adam
7
7
59:45.8
19:08.9
127
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
8
8
1:00:19.1
19:42.2
128
Дания
ROSBO Jacob Weel
14
14
1:00:19.4
19:42.5
129
KGZ
DOOLATOV Nurbek
18
18
1:08:05.0
27:28.1
Германия
REES Roman
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры