Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (20 Дек 2019, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
0
0
25:45.8
2
США
SCHOMMER Paul
0
0
26:05.3
19.5
3
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
0
0
26:25.9
40.1
4
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
0
0
26:36.8
51.0
5
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
0
0
26:40.6
54.8
6
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
1
1
26:51.3
01:05.5
7
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
0
0
27:01.3
01:15.5
8
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
1
1
27:06.2
01:20.4
9
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
1
1
27:12.9
01:27.1
10
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0
0
27:25.4
01:39.6
11
Норвегия
JORDE Sindre Fjellheim
2
2
27:27.4
01:41.6
12
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
2
2
27:34.1
01:48.3
13
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
27:36.3
01:50.5
14
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
27:37.2
01:51.4
15
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
1
1
27:51.3
02:05.5
16
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
27:52.5
02:06.7
17
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
27:56.3
02:10.5
18
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
0
0
27:58.2
02:12.4
19
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
2
2
28:09.9
02:24.1
20
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
0
0
28:10.0
02:24.2
21
Россия
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
0
0
28:18.6
02:32.8
22
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
2
2
28:24.4
02:38.6
23
Украина
LESIUK Taras
1
1
28:24.5
02:38.7
24
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
6
6
28:24.6
02:38.8
25
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
1
1
28:25.2
02:39.4
26
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
28:28.0
02:42.2
27
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
3
3
28:33.7
02:47.9
28
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
1
1
28:41.5
02:55.7
29
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
4
4
28:42.8
02:57.0
30
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
1
1
28:46.3
03:00.5
31
Канада
STRUM Matthew
1
1
28:48.2
03:02.4
32
Италия
ZINI Saverio
2
2
28:48.8
03:03.0
33
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
28:49.7
03:03.9
34
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
3
3
28:51.2
03:05.4
35
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
1
1
28:53.2
03:07.4
36
Италия
ZINI Rudy
0
0
28:54.7
03:08.9
37
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
1
1
29:01.8
03:16.0
38
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
3
3
29:04.0
03:18.2
39
Белоруссия
KAZARYNAU Yahor
4
4
29:04.8
03:19.0
40
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
2
2
29:07.8
03:22.0
41
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
1
1
29:08.5
03:22.7
42
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
2
2
29:09.3
03:23.5
43
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
5
5
29:09.7
03:23.9
44
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
4
4
29:18.2
03:32.4
45
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
29:26.1
03:40.3
46
Россия
VIUKHIN Andrei
2
2
29:26.6
03:40.8
47
Китай
LI Xuezhi
3
3
29:31.4
03:45.6
48
Латвия
MISE Edgars
3
3
29:34.5
03:48.7
49
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
3
3
29:45.6
03:59.8
50
Канада
KIERS Trevor
2
2
29:45.8
04
51
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
1
1
29:48.5
04:02.7
52
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
5
5
29:49.3
04:03.5
53
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
3
3
29:49.9
04:04.1
54
Италия
NICASE Mattia
2
2
29:52.1
04:06.3
55
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
2
2
29:54.2
04:08.4
56
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
2
2
29:56.1
04:10.3
57
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
2
2
29:58.8
04:13.0
58
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
4
4
29:59.0
04:13.2
59
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
1
1
30:00.0
04:14.2
60
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
2
2
30:04.6
04:18.8
61
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
1
1
30:04.9
04:19.1
62
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
5
5
30:09.4
04:23.6
63
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
2
2
30:09.7
04:23.9
64
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
4
4
30:10.5
04:24.7
65
Германия
ZOBEL David
4
4
30:11.5
04:25.7
66
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
3
3
30:11.6
04:25.8
67
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
3
3
30:12.5
04:26.7
68
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
3
3
30:13.7
04:27.9
69
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
3
3
30:15.5
04:29.7
70
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
2
2
30:18.7
04:32.9
71
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
30:22.6
04:36.8
72
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
1
1
30:27.5
04:41.7
73
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
1
1
30:27.5
04:41.7
74
Босния и Герцеговина
COLIC Milos
4
4
30:27.7
04:41.9
75
Китай
TANG Jinle
1
1
30:29.9
04:44.1
76
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
4
4
30:31.1
04:45.3
77
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
4
4
30:33.6
04:47.8
78
США
DURTSCHI Max
3
3
30:38.2
04:52.4
79
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
1
1
30:42.2
04:56.4
80
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
5
5
30:42.4
04:56.6
81
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
2
2
30:43.1
04:57.3
82
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
4
4
30:44.2
04:58.4
83
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
4
4
30:45.8
05
84
Германия
GROSS Marco
1
1
30:47.9
05:02.1
85
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
1
1
30:53.7
05:07.9
86
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
1
1
30:57.6
05:11.8
87
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
3
3
30:57.6
05:11.8
88
США
COOPER Travis
2
2
31:09.0
05:23.2
89
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
3
3
31:17.2
05:31.4
90
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
3
3
31:34.3
05:48.5
91
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
3
3
31:35.4
05:49.6
92
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
4
4
31:37.6
05:51.8
93
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
5
5
31:59.0
06:13.2
94
Япония
TAKAHATA Koya
3
3
31:59.5
06:13.7
95
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
1
1
32:03.2
06:17.4
96
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
2
2
32:03.9
06:18.1
97
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
4
4
32:10.7
06:24.9
98
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
4
4
32:16.7
06:30.9
99
Эстония
UHA Juri
1
1
32:19.9
06:34.1
100
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
3
3
32:20.3
06:34.5
101
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
5
5
32:27.6
06:41.8
102
Словения
RIHTARSIC Andraz
4
4
32:36.2
06:50.4
103
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
3
3
32:46.0
07:00.2
104
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
3
3
32:46.2
07:00.4
105
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
0
0
32:54.8
07:09.0
106
Венгрия
PANYIK David
5
5
33:03.6
07:17.8
107
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
5
5
33:22.3
07:36.5
108
Республика Корея
LEE Junbok
3
3
33:33.1
07:47.3
109
Япония
YAMAMOTO Ryu
5
5
33:53.4
08:07.6
110
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
2
2
33:54.4
08:08.6
111
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
5
5
34:08.6
08:22.8
112
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
4
4
34:23.7
08:37.9
113
Республика Корея
LEE Jongmin
3
3
34:37.8
08:52.0
114
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
6
6
34:43.0
08:57.2
115
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
4
4
34:44.2
08:58.4
116
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
2
2
34:54.8
09:09.0
117
Монголия
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
6
6
35:19.8
09:34.0
118
Австралия
FLANAGAN Jeremy
4
4
35:26.3
09:40.5
119
Великобритания
PEACOCK Adam
3
3
35:35.7
09:49.9
120
Бразилия
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
3
3
35:55.9
10:10.1
121
Швеция
SJOKVIST Henning
2
2
36:06.0
10:20.2
122
Дания
ROSBO Jacob Weel
7
7
36:19.8
10:34.0
123
IRL
KENNEDY Brian
4
4
36:37.3
10:51.5
124
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
6
6
37:01.0
11:15.2
125
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
2
2
37:23.2
11:37.4
126
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
4
4
38:15.4
12:29.6
127
KGZ
DOOLATOV Nurbek
7
7
39:21.9
13:36.1
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры