Сообщить о допинге

Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (12 Янв, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
2
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
1
1
20:56.8
03.6
3
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
0
0
20:57.7
04.5
4
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
1
1
21:01.8
08.6
5
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
2
2
21:07.9
14.7
7
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
2
2
21:23.4
30.2
8
Россия
GERBULOVA Natalia
1
1
21:25.3
32.1
9
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
1
1
21:28.2
35.0
10
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
1
1
21:29.5
36.3
11
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
1
1
21:32.7
39.5
12
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
2
2
21:35.6
42.4
13
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
1
1
21:36.3
43.1
14
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
1
1
21:36.6
43.4
15
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
1
1
21:37.4
44.2
16
Польша
MAKA Anna
1
1
21:37.7
44.5
17
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
1
1
21:38.4
45.2
18
Украина
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
0
0
21:42.7
49.5
19
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
0
0
21:43.7
50.5
20
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
2
2
21:49.4
56.2
21
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
2
2
21:53.4
01:00.2
22
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
3
3
21:55.4
01:02.2
23
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
1
1
21:58.1
01:04.9
24
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
1
1
22:04.3
01:11.1
25
Норвегия
ENODD Jenny
1
1
22:06.9
01:13.7
26
Швеция
LINDQVIST Nicolina
0
0
22:07.7
01:14.5
27
США
IRWIN Deedra
3
3
22:09.1
01:15.9
28
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
2
2
22:09.9
01:16.7
29
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
2
2
22:11.3
01:18.1
30
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
1
1
22:13.2
01:20.0
31
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
2
2
22:14.5
01:21.3
32
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
2
2
22:14.6
01:21.4
33
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
1
1
22:16.4
01:23.2
34
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
2
2
22:17.4
01:24.2
35
Финляндия
JAENKAE Erika
2
2
22:18.7
01:25.5
36
Россия
NIKULINA Anna
2
2
22:21.4
01:28.2
37
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
2
2
22:27.2
01:34.0
38
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
2
2
22:28.8
01:35.6
39
Швеция
JOHANSSON Tilda
1
1
22:29.0
01:35.8
40
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
1
1
22:32.3
01:39.1
41
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
3
3
22:40.1
01:46.9
42
Германия
SCHMIDT Elisabeth
1
1
22:41.0
01:47.8
43
Польша
PITON Karolina
3
3
22:44.0
01:50.8
44
Норвегия
LIEN Ida
4
4
22:51.6
01:58.4
45
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
1
1
22:53.5
02:00.3
46
Франция
BARTHELEMY Thais
2
2
22:53.5
02:00.3
47
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
2
2
22:53.8
02:00.6
48
Польша
CICHON Kamila
1
1
22:54.0
02:00.8
49
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
2
2
22:59.7
02:06.5
50
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
1
1
23:01.0
02:07.8
51
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
2
2
23:01.2
02:08.0
52
США
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
3
3
23:07.6
02:14.4
53
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
3
3
23:08.3
02:15.1
54
Финляндия
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
4
4
23:09.3
02:16.1
55
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
1
1
23:10.7
02:17.5
56
Финляндия
KERAENEN Maija
1
1
23:11.1
02:17.9
57
Швеция
HEDSTROM Anna
6
6
23:12.6
02:19.4
58
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
1
1
23:15.2
02:22.0
59
Словакия
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
2
2
23:18.8
02:25.6
60
Китай
CHEN Hongru
2
2
23:22.3
02:29.1
61
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
2
2
23:23.2
02:30.0
62
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
2
2
23:23.6
02:30.4
63
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
2
2
23:34.0
02:40.8
64
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
3
3
23:38.2
02:45.0
65
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
2
2
23:45.6
02:52.4
66
Белоруссия
SABITAVA Adelina
3
3
23:49.9
02:56.7
67
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
4
4
23:54.4
03:01.2
68
Эстония
KUELM Susan
3
3
23:57.0
03:03.8
69
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
3
3
24:13.0
03:19.8
70
Австралия
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
3
3
24:15.3
03:22.1
71
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
1
1
24:16.9
03:23.7
72
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
4
4
24:17.2
03:24.0
73
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
1
1
24:21.4
03:28.2
74
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
4
4
24:24.0
03:30.8
75
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
3
3
24:24.6
03:31.4
76
Словакия
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
4
4
24:27.0
03:33.8
77
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
6
6
24:38.9
03:45.7
78
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
4
4
24:42.8
03:49.6
79
Словакия
HORNIAKOVA Barbora
6
6
25:00.0
04:06.8
80
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
3
3
25:14.8
04:21.6
81
Республика Корея
KIM Mingyeong
2
2
25:19.6
04:26.4
82
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
2
2
25:33.0
04:39.8
83
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
4
4
25:51.8
04:58.6
84
CRO
KOZICA Anika
5
5
26:11.1
05:17.9
85
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
4
4
26:27.5
05:34.3
86
Эстония
UHA Mari
6
6
26:48.0
05:54.8
87
Эстония
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
4
4
27:06.7
06:13.5
88
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
2
2
27:46.3
06:53.1
89
ARG
KYDASIOUK Sofia
4
4
29:19.8
08:26.6
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры