Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (12 Янв, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
24:24.9
2
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
0
0
24:28.7
03.8
3
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
24:30.3
05.4
4
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
1
1
24:30.9
06.0
5
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
2
2
24:35.7
10.8
6
Россия
FILIMONOV Vadim
0
0
24:44.8
19.9
7
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
1
1
24:47.5
22.6
8
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
1
1
24:56.6
31.7
9
Норвегия
JORDE Sindre Fjellheim
2
2
24:59.0
34.1
10
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
1
1
25:03.0
38.1
11
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
25:04.4
39.5
12
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
1
1
25:04.5
39.6
13
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
2
2
25:04.9
40.0
14
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
1
1
25:07.2
42.3
15
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
25:07.6
42.7
16
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
3
3
25:11.5
46.6
17
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
1
1
25:13.2
48.3
18
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
1
1
25:18.1
53.2
19
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
1
1
25:20.5
55.6
20
США
COOPER Travis
1
1
25:22.1
57.2
21
США
DURTSCHI Max
1
1
25:23.0
58.1
22
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
3
3
25:23.8
58.9
23
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0
0
25:24.1
59.2
24
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
25:24.1
59.2
25
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
2
2
25:24.5
59.6
26
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
3
3
25:25.3
01:00.4
27
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
1
1
25:26.7
01:01.8
28
США
HOWE Alex
2
2
25:30.0
01:05.1
29
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
2
2
25:30.3
01:05.4
30
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
25:32.8
01:07.9
31
Россия
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
2
2
25:38.7
01:13.8
32
Германия
STRELOW Justus
1
1
25:38.9
01:14.0
33
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
3
3
25:39.6
01:14.7
34
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
1
1
25:40.9
01:16.0
35
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
1
1
25:42.7
01:17.8
36
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
1
1
25:44.7
01:19.8
37
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
0
0
25:47.3
01:22.4
38
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
3
3
25:50.7
01:25.8
39
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
1
1
25:58.3
01:33.4
40
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
3
3
26:02.3
01:37.4
41
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
1
1
26:03.6
01:38.7
42
Италия
ZINI Rudy
2
2
26:03.8
01:38.9
43
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
0
0
26:05.1
01:40.2
44
США
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
1
1
26:08.7
01:43.8
45
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
1
1
26:10.0
01:45.1
46
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
0
0
26:15.1
01:50.2
47
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
1
1
26:18.8
01:53.9
48
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
3
3
26:22.8
01:57.9
49
Италия
NICASE Mattia
3
3
26:24.3
01:59.4
50
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
26:25.0
02:00.1
51
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
1
1
26:26.0
02:01.1
52
Украина
LESIUK Taras
3
3
26:26.0
02:01.1
53
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
1
1
26:26.7
02:01.8
54
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
0
0
26:32.9
02:08.0
55
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
1
1
26:33.9
02:09.0
56
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
1
1
26:40.8
02:15.9
57
Белоруссия
KAZARYNAU Yahor
6
6
26:45.7
02:20.8
58
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
2
2
26:47.9
02:23.0
59
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
3
3
26:51.7
02:26.8
60
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
1
1
26:52.6
02:27.7
61
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
0
0
26:54.6
02:29.7
62
Франция
MONNEY Pierre
2
2
26:56.9
02:32.0
63
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
3
3
27:00.7
02:35.8
64
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
2
2
27:02.7
02:37.8
65
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
2
2
27:08.3
02:43.4
66
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
2
2
27:08.9
02:44.0
67
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1
1
27:13.9
02:49.0
68
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
1
1
27:23.2
02:58.3
69
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
4
4
27:24.0
02:59.1
70
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
3
3
27:24.4
02:59.5
71
Польша
SIDOROWICZ Lukasz
3
3
27:28.9
03:04.0
72
Финляндия
RUUSUNEN Otto
3
3
27:38.6
03:13.7
73
Финляндия
HOEKKAE Juho
4
4
27:43.1
03:18.2
74
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
4
4
27:49.6
03:24.7
75
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
1
1
27:53.1
03:28.2
76
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
4
4
27:56.9
03:32.0
77
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
2
2
28:00.2
03:35.3
78
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
4
4
28:01.0
03:36.1
79
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
1
1
28:02.1
03:37.2
80
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
3
3
28:06.8
03:41.9
81
Казахстан
DARIN Ivan
3
3
28:07.5
03:42.6
82
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
2
2
28:08.7
03:43.8
83
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
4
4
28:12.4
03:47.5
84
Швеция
OLSSON Sebastian
3
3
28:19.4
03:54.5
85
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
3
3
28:22.0
03:57.1
86
Белоруссия
HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei
4
4
28:22.8
03:57.9
87
Венгрия
PANYIK David
2
2
28:23.1
03:58.2
88
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
4
4
28:25.4
04:00.5
89
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
2
2
28:30.8
04:05.9
90
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
2
2
28:31.8
04:06.9
91
Финляндия
ERKKILA Aapo
2
2
28:49.6
04:24.7
92
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
1
1
29:01.0
04:36.1
93
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
1
1
29:04.3
04:39.4
94
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
2
2
29:05.8
04:40.9
95
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
3
3
29:09.0
04:44.1
96
Босния и Герцеговина
COLIC Milos
5
5
29:13.9
04:49.0
97
Эстония
UHA Juri
2
2
29:18.3
04:53.4
98
Эстония
PERV Joosep
2
2
29:28.2
05:03.3
99
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
6
6
29:32.0
05:07.1
100
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
3
3
29:38.5
05:13.6
101
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
3
3
29:47.2
05:22.3
102
Босния и Герцеговина
STANOJEVIC Marko
2
2
30:11.5
05:46.6
103
ARG
GIMENEZ Javier
3
3
30:49.1
06:24.2
104
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
4
4
30:56.9
06:32.0
105
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
7
7
32:37.4
08:12.5
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры