Сообщить о допинге

Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (15 Янв, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
0
0
18:55.5
2
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
0
0
19:25.2
29.7
3
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
19:32.3
36.8
4
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
0
0
19:45.6
50.1
5
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
0
0
19:46.7
51.2
6
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
1
1
19:50.9
55.4
7
Франция
SIMON Julia
1
1
19:54.6
59.1
8
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
0
0
19:58.7
01:03.2
9
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
1
1
20:01.8
01:06.3
10
Польша
ZUK Kamila
1
1
20:04.8
01:09.3
11
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
1
1
20:11.0
01:15.5
12
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
0
0
20:17.1
01:21.6
13
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0
0
20:18.2
01:22.7
14
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
0
0
20:18.3
01:22.8
15
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
1
1
20:20.6
01:25.1
16
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
1
1
20:22.0
01:26.5
17
Польша
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
0
0
20:22.3
01:26.8
18
Китай
TANG Jialin
0
0
20:22.9
01:27.4
19
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
3
3
20:24.7
01:29.2
20
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
1
1
20:25.3
01:29.8
21
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
1
1
20:27.1
01:31.6
22
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
2
2
20:27.4
01:31.9
23
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
20:27.5
01:32.0
24
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
2
2
20:28.2
01:32.7
25
США
DUNKLEE Susan
1
1
20:30.4
01:34.9
26
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0
0
20:30.5
01:35.0
27
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
1
1
20:35.8
01:40.3
28
США
EGAN Clare
1
1
20:36.4
01:40.9
29
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
1
1
20:36.8
01:41.3
30
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1
1
20:38.0
01:42.5
31
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
0
0
20:38.2
01:42.7
32
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
2
2
20:43.9
01:48.4
33
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2
2
20:45.7
01:50.2
34
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
1
1
20:46.0
01:50.5
35
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1
1
20:46.1
01:50.6
36
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
0
0
20:49.6
01:54.1
38
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
1
1
20:52.5
01:57.0
39
Франция
BESCOND Anais
2
2
20:53.1
01:57.6
40
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
3
3
20:54.1
01:58.6
41
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
1
1
20:55.7
02:00.2
42
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
1
1
20:55.8
02:00.3
43
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
1
1
20:59.8
02:04.3
44
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
1
1
21:00.5
02:05.0
45
Германия
HETTICH Janina
2
2
21:01.2
02:05.7
46
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
1
1
21:03.5
02:08.0
47
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
2
2
21:04.2
02:08.7
48
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
1
1
21:05.4
02:09.9
49
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
2
2
21:06.0
02:10.5
50
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
1
1
21:06.8
02:11.3
51
Япония
MAEDA Sari
1
1
21:07.9
02:12.4
52
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
3
3
21:08.5
02:13.0
53
Канада
LUNDER Emma
1
1
21:09.5
02:14.0
54
Китай
MENG Fanqi
0
0
21:12.5
02:17.0
55
Италия
CARRARA Michela
1
1
21:13.2
02:17.7
56
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
1
1
21:14.2
02:18.7
57
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
2
2
21:17.5
02:22.0
58
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
1
1
21:20.7
02:25.2
59
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
3
3
21:20.7
02:25.2
60
Россия
2
2
21:22.7
02:27.2
61
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
1
1
21:22.7
02:27.2
62
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
1
1
21:23.3
02:27.8
63
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
21:24.8
02:29.3
64
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
3
3
21:31.1
02:35.6
65
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
1
1
21:31.6
02:36.1
66
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
3
3
21:35.2
02:39.7
67
Украина
BLASHKO Darya
1
1
21:35.3
02:39.8
68
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
0
0
21:35.7
02:40.2
69
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
2
2
21:37.0
02:41.5
70
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
4
4
21:45.0
02:49.5
71
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
4
4
21:46.3
02:50.8
72
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
3
3
21:46.8
02:51.3
73
Эстония
OJA Regina
2
2
21:48.1
02:52.6
74
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
3
3
21:49.2
02:53.7
75
Финляндия
EDER Mari
5
5
21:50.2
02:54.7
76
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
2
2
21:54.0
02:58.5
77
Россия
3
3
21:55.8
03:00.3
78
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
1
1
21:56.7
03:01.2
79
США
IRWIN Deedra
2
2
21:57.3
03:01.8
80
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
0
0
21:57.7
03:02.2
81
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
1
1
22:02.8
03:07.3
82
Канада
BANKES Megan
2
2
22:03.9
03:08.4
83
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Irina
2
2
22:07.2
03:11.7
84
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
0
0
22:07.9
03:12.4
85
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
0
0
22:09.3
03:13.8
86
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
2
2
22:10.4
03:14.9
87
Словения
EINFALT Lea
3
3
22:17.9
03:22.4
88
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
1
1
22:25.1
03:29.6
89
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
3
3
22:26.3
03:30.8
90
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
2
2
22:29.3
03:33.8
91
Эстония
GAIM Grete
1
1
22:39.2
03:43.7
92
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
3
3
22:55.8
04:00.3
93
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
3
3
22:56.1
04:00.6
94
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
2
2
22:56.8
04:01.3
95
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
3
3
22:59.9
04:04.4
96
Австралия
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
1
1
23:03.8
04:08.3
97
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
2
2
23:14.9
04:19.4
98
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
2
2
23:21.5
04:26.0
99
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
3
3
23:29.0
04:33.5
100
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
1
1
23:36.6
04:41.1
101
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
2
2
23:38.1
04:42.6
102
Финляндия
FELLMAN Jenny
6
6
24:06.2
05:10.7
103
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
3
3
24:09.8
05:14.3
104
Канада
MOSER Nadia
5
5
24:13.5
05:18.0
105
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
3
3
24:40.5
05:45.0
106
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
3
3
24:41.5
05:46.0
Чехия
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры