Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (17 Янв, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
1
1
23:56.0
2
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
1
1
24:06.3
10.3
3
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
1
1
24:08.7
12.7
4
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
0
0
24:25.0
29.0
5
Норвегия
JORDE Sindre Fjellheim
1
1
24:29.7
33.7
6
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
1
1
24:32.6
36.6
7
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
0
0
24:33.7
37.7
8
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
0
0
24:34.6
38.6
9
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
2
2
24:41.1
45.1
10
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
24:44.6
48.6
11
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
1
1
24:52.8
56.8
12
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
1
1
24:59.4
01:03.4
13
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
2
2
24:59.9
01:03.9
14
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
0
0
25:03.5
01:07.5
15
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
25:08.6
01:12.6
16
Белоруссия
KAZARYNAU Yahor
3
3
25:16.6
01:20.6
17
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
2
2
25:16.7
01:20.7
18
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
0
0
25:23.7
01:27.7
19
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
2
2
25:24.2
01:28.2
20
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
3
3
25:24.5
01:28.5
21
Германия
STRELOW Justus
0
0
25:25.4
01:29.4
22
США
COOPER Travis
2
2
25:28.4
01:32.4
23
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
3
3
25:28.9
01:32.9
24
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
0
0
25:33.2
01:37.2
25
Германия
DORFER Matthias
1
1
25:35.2
01:39.2
26
Италия
ZINI Saverio
0
0
25:35.9
01:39.9
27
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
2
2
25:45.7
01:49.7
28
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
1
1
25:47.4
01:51.4
29
США
HOWE Alex
3
3
25:59.5
02:03.5
30
Россия
FILIMONOV Vadim
2
2
25:59.8
02:03.8
31
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
0
0
25:59.9
02:03.9
32
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
1
1
26:01.0
02:05.0
33
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
2
2
26:01.8
02:05.8
34
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
2
2
26:04.5
02:08.5
35
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
2
2
26:08.0
02:12.0
36
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
2
2
26:08.6
02:12.6
37
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2
2
26:10.4
02:14.4
38
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
2
2
26:11.7
02:15.7
39
Италия
NICASE Mattia
2
2
26:14.1
02:18.1
40
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
2
2
26:16.7
02:20.7
41
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
3
3
26:18.0
02:22.0
42
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
1
1
26:18.3
02:22.3
43
Италия
ZINI Rudy
2
2
26:19.8
02:23.8
44
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
1
1
26:20.8
02:24.8
45
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
2
2
26:24.2
02:28.2
46
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
2
2
26:24.2
02:28.2
47
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
1
1
26:24.8
02:28.8
48
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
2
2
26:28.3
02:32.3
49
Франция
MONNEY Pierre
1
1
26:28.4
02:32.4
50
Канада
STRUM Matthew
1
1
26:32.1
02:36.1
51
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
2
2
26:32.6
02:36.6
52
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
1
1
26:40.8
02:44.8
53
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
1
1
26:48.7
02:52.7
54
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
4
4
26:51.2
02:55.2
55
Польша
SIDOROWICZ Lukasz
1
1
27:03.4
03:07.4
56
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
3
3
27:05.2
03:09.2
57
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
4
4
27:08.1
03:12.1
58
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
1
1
27:10.0
03:14.0
59
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
1
1
27:11.4
03:15.4
60
США
DURTSCHI Max
4
4
27:17.3
03:21.3
61
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
3
3
27:22.2
03:26.2
62
Швеция
OLSSON Sebastian
0
0
27:23.8
03:27.8
63
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
1
1
27:27.2
03:31.2
64
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
3
3
27:28.1
03:32.1
65
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
2
2
27:31.3
03:35.3
66
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
2
2
27:32.9
03:36.9
67
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
2
2
27:34.7
03:38.7
68
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
0
0
27:46.4
03:50.4
69
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
3
3
27:48.0
03:52.0
70
Эстония
PERV Joosep
1
1
27:49.7
03:53.7
71
Босния и Герцеговина
COLIC Milos
3
3
27:54.0
03:58.0
72
Украина
LESIUK Taras
5
5
27:54.5
03:58.5
73
Эстония
UHA Juri
0
0
28:01.6
04:05.6
74
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
1
1
28:02.6
04:06.6
75
Венгрия
PANYIK David
2
2
28:06.4
04:10.4
76
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
4
4
28:06.5
04:10.5
77
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
2
2
28:09.9
04:13.9
78
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
3
3
28:11.3
04:15.3
79
Казахстан
DARIN Ivan
2
2
28:12.1
04:16.1
80
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
3
3
28:21.3
04:25.3
81
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
3
3
28:22.1
04:26.1
82
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
3
3
28:29.4
04:33.4
83
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
4
4
28:29.9
04:33.9
84
Чехия
KANSKY Petr
3
3
28:36.8
04:40.8
85
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
1
1
28:40.1
04:44.1
86
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
2
2
28:40.6
04:44.6
87
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
3
3
28:47.4
04:51.4
88
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
0
0
28:49.8
04:53.8
89
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
4
4
29:14.6
05:18.6
90
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
2
2
29:21.6
05:25.6
91
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
2
2
29:37.1
05:41.1
92
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
1
1
29:38.3
05:42.3
93
Босния и Герцеговина
STANOJEVIC Marko
2
2
29:40.6
05:44.6
94
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
6
6
29:44.6
05:48.6
95
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
6
6
30:10.9
06:14.9
96
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
6
6
30:15.8
06:19.8
97
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
1
1
30:19.6
06:23.6
98
ARG
GIMENEZ Javier
4
4
30:37.4
06:41.4
99
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
1
1
30:53.4
06:57.4
100
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
5
5
30:58.5
07:02.5
101
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
5
5
31:53.3
07:57.3
102
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
7
7
32:04.2
08:08.2
Россия
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры