Сообщить о допинге

4x6 Mixed Relay (W+M), (13 Фев, 16:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:02:27.7
1
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0
0
16:30.7
1
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
0
0
33:00.2
1
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
47:46.3
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
1:02:27.7
2
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
33:12.5
2
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
47:46.6
2
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
1:02:43.3
15.6
2
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:02:43.3
15.6
2
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
0
0
16:31.9
3
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
1:02:58.5
30.8
3
Чехия
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0
0
16:44.4
3
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0
0
33:11.8
3
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
47:51.4
3
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
1:02:58.5
30.8
4
Германия
GERMANY
1
1
1:03:16.9
49.2
4
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
0
0
17:05.6
4
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
1
1
33:41.6
4
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
48:29.0
4
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
1:03:16.9
49.2
5
Украина
UKRAINE
1
1
1:03:23.8
56.1
5
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
16:46.6
5
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
0
0
33:39.5
5
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
48:20.2
5
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
1:03:23.8
56.1
6
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:03:27.1
59.4
6
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
49:00.4
6
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
1:03:27.1
59.4
7
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
1:03:36.3
01:08.6
7
Франция
SIMON Julia
1
1
17:44.9
7
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
0
0
34:40.7
7
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
49:16.8
7
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
1:03:36.3
01:08.6
8
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
1:04:06.9
01:39.2
8
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
16:45.2
8
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
1
1
34:15.2
8
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
49:12.4
8
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
1:04:06.9
01:39.2
9
Финляндия
FINLAND
0
0
1:04:07.2
01:39.5
9
Финляндия
EDER Mari
0
0
17:11.9
9
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0
0
34:04.1
9
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
48:59.7
9
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
1:04:07.2
01:39.5
10
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
2
2
1:04:18.2
01:50.5
10
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
0
0
16:43.1
10
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
0
0
33:33.4
10
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
48:19.7
10
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
1:04:18.2
01:50.5
11
Швеция
SWEDEN
2
2
1:04:32.7
02:05.0
11
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
0
0
17:35.7
11
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
0
0
33:56.9
11
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
1
1
49:16.5
11
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1
1
1:04:32.7
02:05.0
12
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
1:04:51.8
02:24.1
12
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
0
0
16:43.8
12
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
0
0
33:40.3
12
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
48:48.8
12
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
1
1
1:04:51.8
02:24.1
13
США
UNITED STATES
0
0
1:05:13.8
02:46.1
13
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
17:01.9
13
США
EGAN Clare
0
0
34:16.9
13
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
49:56.9
13
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
1:05:13.8
02:46.1
14
Канада
CANADA
1
1
1:05:25.2
02:57.5
14
Канада
DICKSON Emily
1
1
18:06.9
14
Канада
LUNDER Emma
0
0
34:57.2
14
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
49:53.6
14
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
1:05:25.2
02:57.5
15
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
1:05:39.5
03:11.8
15
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
17:05.2
15
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
0
0
34:21.0
15
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
49:33.2
15
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
1
1
1:05:39.5
03:11.8
16
Литва
LITHUANIA
0
0
1:06:50.0
04:22.3
16
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
0
0
17:40.0
16
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0
0
35:31.1
16
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
0
0
50:46.7
16
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
1:06:50.0
04:22.3
17
Польша
POLAND
3
3
Lapped
17
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
2
2
18:39.1
17
Польша
ZUK Kamila
0
0
35:53.0
17
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
51:28.5
17
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
Lapped
18
Китай
CHINA
1
1
Lapped
18
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
0
0
17:13.4
18
Китай
ZHANG Yan
0
0
35:17.5
18
Китай
LI Xuezhi
1
1
Lapped
18
Китай
TANG Jinle
Lapped
19
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
0
0
Lapped
19
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0
0
18:37.4
19
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
0
0
36:53.9
19
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
0
0
Lapped
19
Словакия
SIMA Michal
Lapped
20
Япония
JAPAN
5
5
Lapped
20
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
17:25.6
20
Япония
MAEDA Sari
3
3
36:50.6
20
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
2
2
Lapped
20
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
Lapped
21
Латвия
LATVIA
1
1
Lapped
21
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
16:56.4
21
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
0
0
36:42.1
21
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1
1
Lapped
21
Латвия
MISE Edgars
Lapped
22
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
5
5
Lapped
22
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0
0
18:36.7
22
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
1
1
36:46.6
22
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
4
4
Lapped
22
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
Lapped
23
Словения
SLOVENIA
2
2
Lapped
23
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
1
1
18:46.4
23
Словения
EINFALT Lea
0
0
36:47.2
23
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
Lapped
23
Словения
TRSAN Rok
Lapped
24
Болгария
BULGARIA
1
1
Lapped
24
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
1
1
19:04.2
24
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
0
0
Lapped
24
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
Lapped
24
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
Lapped
25
Бельгия
BELGIUM
0
0
Lapped
25
Бельгия
LIE Lotte
0
0
18:03.7
25
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
0
0
Lapped
25
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
Lapped
25
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
Lapped
26
Румыния
ROMANIA
3
3
Lapped
26
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
3
3
20:58.6
26
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
Lapped
26
Румыния
BUTA George
Lapped
26
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
Lapped
27
Республика Корея
KOREA
6
6
Lapped
27
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
2
2
18:50.9
27
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
Lapped
27
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
Lapped
27
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры