Сообщить о допинге

Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (14 Фев, 16:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
1
1
21:13.1
2
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
21:19.9
06.8
3
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
1
1
21:34.4
21.3
4
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1
1
21:38.7
25.6
5
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
3
3
21:43.6
30.5
6
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
2
2
21:50.7
37.6
7
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
2
2
21:52.1
39.0
8
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
2
2
21:53.9
40.8
9
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
1
1
21:57.3
44.2
10
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
0
0
21:57.5
44.4
11
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
0
0
21:59.5
46.4
12
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
1
1
22:00.0
46.9
13
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
1
1
22:00.5
47.4
14
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
2
2
22:02.6
49.5
15
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
2
2
22:03.3
50.2
16
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
2
2
22:08.4
55.3
17
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1
1
22:09.4
56.3
18
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
3
3
22:10.3
57.2
19
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
2
2
22:11.4
58.3
20
Франция
BESCOND Anais
2
2
22:13.5
01:00.4
22
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
2
2
22:18.5
01:05.4
23
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
1
1
22:24.3
01:11.2
24
Чехия
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2
2
22:24.6
01:11.5
25
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
3
3
22:25.6
01:12.5
26
США
EGAN Clare
2
2
22:25.7
01:12.6
27
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
1
1
22:30.4
01:17.3
28
Польша
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
2
2
22:32.9
01:19.8
29
Словения
EINFALT Lea
1
1
22:33.8
01:20.7
30
Эстония
OJA Regina
1
1
22:34.9
01:21.8
31
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
1
1
22:35.1
01:22.0
32
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
4
4
22:35.2
01:22.1
33
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
2
2
22:36.3
01:23.2
34
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
2
2
22:39.7
01:26.6
35
Канада
LUNDER Emma
3
3
22:42.4
01:29.3
36
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
2
2
22:44.4
01:31.3
37
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
3
3
22:45.2
01:32.1
38
Россия
2
2
22:47.2
01:34.1
39
Китай
MENG Fanqi
0
0
22:47.8
01:34.7
40
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
4
4
22:48.0
01:34.9
41
Франция
SIMON Julia
4
4
22:48.8
01:35.7
42
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
1
1
22:51.9
01:38.8
43
Канада
MOSER Nadia
2
2
22:52.5
01:39.4
44
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
3
3
22:53.6
01:40.5
45
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
3
3
22:56.7
01:43.6
46
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
2
2
22:59.7
01:46.6
47
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
2
2
23:00.9
01:47.8
48
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
4
4
23:02.7
01:49.6
49
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
3
3
23:03.2
01:50.1
50
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
3
3
23:04.0
01:50.9
51
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
2
2
23:09.0
01:55.9
52
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
2
2
23:09.5
01:56.4
53
Россия
4
4
23:10.2
01:57.1
54
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
1
1
23:10.8
01:57.7
55
Япония
MAEDA Sari
1
1
23:11.6
01:58.5
56
Канада
DICKSON Emily
2
2
23:13.9
02:00.8
57
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
4
4
23:14.2
02:01.1
58
Польша
ZUK Kamila
4
4
23:19.7
02:06.6
59
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
6
6
23:21.1
02:08.0
60
Бельгия
LIE Lotte
1
1
23:22.0
02:08.9
61
Канада
BANKES Megan
2
2
23:24.6
02:11.5
62
США
REID Joanne
2
2
23:26.3
02:13.2
63
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
5
5
23:28.1
02:15.0
64
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
3
3
23:33.1
02:20.0
65
Германия
HETTICH Janina
5
5
23:36.5
02:23.4
66
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
2
2
23:38.4
02:25.3
67
Италия
CARRARA Michela
3
3
23:43.8
02:30.7
68
Финляндия
EDER Mari
5
5
23:44.5
02:31.4
69
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
2
2
23:46.3
02:33.2
70
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
4
4
23:48.6
02:35.5
71
Китай
TANG Jialin
2
2
24:00.6
02:47.5
72
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
3
3
24:02.9
02:49.8
73
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
2
2
24:05.9
02:52.8
74
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
2
2
24:10.1
02:57.0
75
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
3
3
24:14.4
03:01.3
76
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
4
4
24:14.4
03:01.3
77
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
3
3
24:15.1
03:02.0
78
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
3
3
24:20.7
03:07.6
79
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
4
4
24:38.7
03:25.6
80
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
3
3
24:53.4
03:40.3
81
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
3
3
24:53.6
03:40.5
82
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
2
2
24:55.8
03:42.7
83
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
6
6
24:58.2
03:45.1
84
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
7
7
25:12.1
03:59.0
85
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
3
3
25:13.7
04:00.6
86
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
4
4
25:33.3
04:20.2
87
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
6
6
25:34.6
04:21.5
88
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
2
2
25:39.0
04:25.9
89
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
2
2
25:49.9
04:36.8
90
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
5
5
25:51.2
04:38.1
91
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
3
3
26:05.0
04:51.9
92
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
6
6
26:13.4
05:00.3
93
Австралия
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
5
5
26:28.1
05:15.0
94
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
5
5
26:29.2
05:16.1
95
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
2
2
26:36.1
05:23.0
96
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
6
6
26:36.3
05:23.2
97
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
1
1
26:38.9
05:25.8
98
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
3
3
26:56.2
05:43.1
99
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
4
4
27:39.8
06:26.7
100
CRO
KOZICA Anika
5
5
27:51.6
06:38.5
101
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
7
7
28:08.3
06:55.2
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры