Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (15 Фев, 16:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
22:48.1
2
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
22:54.6
06.5
3
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
23:07.6
19.5
4
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
23:10.6
22.5
5
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
23:12.0
23.9
6
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
23:17.9
29.8
7
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
23:27.8
39.7
8
Германия
HORN Philipp
2
2
23:32.5
44.4
9
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
23:40.2
52.1
10
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
23:44.5
56.4
11
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1
1
23:51.9
01:03.8
12
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
23:57.2
01:09.1
13
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
0
0
23:59.3
01:11.2
14
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
23:59.7
01:11.6
15
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
24:01.1
01:13.0
16
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
24:04.4
01:16.3
17
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
2
24:06.5
01:18.4
18
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
24:07.5
01:19.4
19
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
1
1
24:08.0
01:19.9
20
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
1
1
24:08.9
01:20.8
21
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
24:10.4
01:22.3
22
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
0
0
24:10.4
01:22.3
23
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
2
2
24:12.2
01:24.1
24
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
24:13.9
01:25.8
25
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
24:14.5
01:26.4
26
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
24:16.0
01:27.9
27
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
2
2
24:16.2
01:28.1
28
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
1
1
24:23.9
01:35.8
29
Словения
TRSAN Rok
1
1
24:24.8
01:36.7
30
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
24:25.8
01:37.7
31
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
24:31.5
01:43.4
32
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
1
1
24:31.6
01:43.5
33
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
3
3
24:31.7
01:43.6
34
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
24:32.5
01:44.4
35
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
3
3
24:38.2
01:50.1
36
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
0
0
24:39.8
01:51.7
37
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
24:43.5
01:55.4
38
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
2
2
24:43.9
01:55.8
39
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
24:46.1
01:58.0
40
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
4
4
24:47.4
01:59.3
41
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
24:47.4
01:59.3
42
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
24:48.5
02:00.4
43
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
2
2
24:49.4
02:01.3
44
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
24:51.6
02:03.5
45
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
24:51.8
02:03.7
46
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
24:52.6
02:04.5
47
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
3
24:55.5
02:07.4
48
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
24:59.0
02:10.9
49
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
1
1
25:01.2
02:13.1
50
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
25:01.8
02:13.7
51
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
25:02.1
02:14.0
52
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
3
3
25:02.5
02:14.4
53
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
25:06.0
02:17.9
54
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
4
4
25:08.7
02:20.6
55
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
25:10.2
02:22.1
56
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
25:14.5
02:26.4
57
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
25:18.8
02:30.7
58
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
4
4
25:19.1
02:31.0
59
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
25:24.4
02:36.3
60
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
1
1
25:27.6
02:39.5
61
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
25:27.9
02:39.8
62
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
25:30.1
02:42.0
63
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
25:33.0
02:44.9
64
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
3
3
25:33.5
02:45.4
65
Канада
GOW Christian
3
3
25:34.2
02:46.1
66
Китай
CHENG Fangming
4
4
25:34.3
02:46.2
67
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1
1
25:37.2
02:49.1
68
США
BROWN Jake
4
4
25:39.1
02:51.0
69
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
4
4
25:44.9
02:56.8
70
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
6
6
25:45.8
02:57.7
71
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
2
2
25:47.0
02:58.9
72
США
SCHOMMER Paul
2
2
25:52.4
03:04.3
73
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
1
1
25:54.4
03:06.3
74
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
4
4
25:58.1
03:10.0
75
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
3
3
26:00.8
03:12.7
76
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
2
2
26:02.3
03:14.2
77
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
2
2
26:05.0
03:16.9
78
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
26:08.5
03:20.4
79
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
5
5
26:10.5
03:22.4
80
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
3
3
26:11.6
03:23.5
81
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
4
4
26:16.9
03:28.8
82
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
4
4
26:20.5
03:32.4
83
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
4
4
26:25.6
03:37.5
84
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
2
2
26:29.1
03:41.0
85
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
4
4
26:32.6
03:44.5
86
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
4
4
26:36.1
03:48.0
87
Словения
BAUER Klemen
5
5
26:37.3
03:49.2
88
США
NORDGREN Leif
4
4
26:41.2
03:53.1
89
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
5
5
26:42.7
03:54.6
90
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
4
4
26:47.9
03:59.8
91
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
5
5
26:49.2
04:01.1
92
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
3
3
26:58.3
04:10.2
93
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
4
4
26:59.1
04:11.0
94
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
5
5
27:01.7
04:13.6
95
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
6
6
27:22.9
04:34.8
96
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
2
2
27:30.9
04:42.8
97
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
4
4
27:41.4
04:53.3
98
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
3
3
27:49.4
05:01.3
99
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
6
6
27:51.5
05:03.4
100
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
6
6
28:01.2
05:13.1
101
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
0
0
28:19.2
05:31.1
102
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
4
4
28:31.3
05:43.2
103
Босния и Герцеговина
COLIC Milos
3
3
28:31.4
05:43.3
104
Венгрия
PANYIK David
3
3
28:32.6
05:44.5
105
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
6
6
28:48.6
06:00.5
106
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
7
7
28:52.2
06:04.1
107
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
6
6
29:28.9
06:40.8

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры