Сообщить о допинге

Men Super Sprint Qualification, Мужчины (13 Фев, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
0
0
8:03.1
2
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
8:08.1
05.0
3
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
8:13.0
09.9
4
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
8:14.4
11.3
5
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
0
0
8:16.9
13.8
6
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
8:17.9
14.8
7
Германия
STRELOW Justus
0
0
8:19.5
16.4
8
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
0
0
8:19.6
16.5
9
Норвегия
SOERUM Vebjoern
1
1
8:22.5
19.4
10
Украина
LESIUK Taras
0
0
8:24.5
21.4
11
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
0
0
8:24.7
21.6
12
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
0
0
8:26.1
23.0
13
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
1
1
8:28.7
25.6
14
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
8:29.4
26.3
15
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
1
1
8:32.2
29.1
16
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
1
1
8:32.7
29.6
17
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
2
2
8:33.2
30.1
18
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
1
1
8:33.4
30.3
19
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1
1
8:33.9
30.8
20
Россия
IVANOV Dmitrii
1
1
8:33.9
30.8
21
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
1
1
8:33.9
30.8
22
США
DURTSCHI Max
1
1
8:34.3
31.2
23
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
1
1
8:34.3
31.2
24
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
1
1
8:34.4
31.3
25
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
2
2
8:34.6
31.5
26
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
2
2
8:34.8
31.7
27
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
8:35.4
32.3
28
Словения
CISAR Alex
2
2
8:36.3
33.2
29
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
0
0
8:37.6
34.5
30
США
COOPER Travis
1
1
8:40.8
37.7
31
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
1
1
8:41.4
38.3
32
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0
0
8:42.3
39.2
33
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
1
1
8:45.5
42.4
34
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
1
1
8:48.7
45.6
35
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
1
1
8:48.9
45.8
36
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
1
1
8:49.7
46.6
37
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
1
1
8:50.2
47.1
38
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
1
1
8:50.3
47.2
39
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
8:53.7
50.6
40
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
1
1
8:55.1
52.0
41
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
1
1
8:56.0
52.9
42
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
1
1
8:56.3
53.2
43
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
1
1
8:57.3
54.2
44
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
1
1
8:58.2
55.1
45
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
2
2
8:58.3
55.2
46
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
0
0
8:59.4
56.3
47
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
1
1
9:01.6
58.5
48
Италия
ZINI Saverio
2
2
9:03.1
01
49
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
0
0
9:03.8
01:00.7
50
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
2
2
9:07.3
01:04.2
51
Норвегия
NYENG Emil
2
2
9:08.0
01:04.9
52
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
2
2
9:08.9
01:05.8
53
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
2
2
9:09.0
01:05.9
54
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
9:10.6
01:07.5
55
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
1
1
9:10.6
01:07.5
56
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
2
2
9:10.7
01:07.6
57
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
1
1
9:14.5
01:11.4
58
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
2
2
9:16.7
01:13.6
59
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
3
3
9:17.1
01:14.0
60
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
1
1
9:17.3
01:14.2
61
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
2
2
9:17.6
01:14.5
62
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
0
0
9:17.7
01:14.6
63
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
2
2
9:17.8
01:14.7
64
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
3
3
9:17.8
01:14.7
65
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
3
3
9:18.1
01:15.0
66
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
2
2
9:18.6
01:15.5
67
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
3
3
9:28.8
01:25.7
68
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
5
5
9:29.3
01:26.2
69
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
3
3
9:30.5
01:27.4
70
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
3
3
9:30.9
01:27.8
71
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
2
2
9:32.3
01:29.2
72
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
1
1
9:37.7
01:34.6
73
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
5
5
9:39.3
01:36.2
74
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
1
1
9:42.8
01:39.7
75
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
5
5
9:47.4
01:44.3
76
Эстония
PERV Joosep
2
2
9:48.9
01:45.8
77
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
1
1
9:52.2
01:49.1
78
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
4
4
9:53.5
01:50.4
79
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
2
2
9:54.5
01:51.4
80
Эстония
UHA Juri
1
1
9:58.9
01:55.8
81
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
3
3
10:00.1
01:57.0
82
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
2
2
10:02.2
01:59.1
83
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
4
4
10:06.0
02:02.9
84
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
4
4
10:09.8
02:06.7
85
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
2
2
10:12.3
02:09.2
86
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
5
5
10:12.9
02:09.8
87
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
3
3
10:15.4
02:12.3
88
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
6
6
10:24.7
02:21.6
89
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
4
4
10:55.1
02:52.0
90
Дания
ROSBO Joachim Weel
4
4
11:08.3
03:05.2
91
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
7
7
11:10.6
03:07.5
92
Дания
ROSBO Jacob Weel
6
6
12:04.9
04:01.8
93
IRL
KENNEDY Brian
3
3
12:11.5
04:08.4
94
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
8
8
12:24.2
04:21.1
США
HOWE Alex
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры