Сообщить о допинге

Single Mixed Relay (W+M), (27 Фев, 14:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
0
0
47:12.2
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
47:12.2
1
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
0
0
11:23.0
1
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
0
0
21:12.3
1
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
0
0
32:51.3
2
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
47:23.7
11.5
2
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
0
0
11:26.5
2
Германия
STRELOW Justus
0
0
21:34.0
2
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
0
0
32:54.9
2
Германия
STRELOW Justus
0
0
47:23.7
11.5
3
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
47:24.0
11.8
3
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
11:09.0
3
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
0
0
21:08.8
3
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
32:51.0
3
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
0
0
47:24.0
11.8
4
Латвия
LATVIA
2
2
48:09.8
57.6
4
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
11:15.1
4
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
22:19.5
4
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
33:33.5
4
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0
0
48:09.8
57.6
5
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
48:19.3
01:07.1
5
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
0
0
10:59.5
5
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
0
0
21:33.5
5
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
0
0
32:55.8
5
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
0
0
48:19.3
01:07.1
6
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
48:46.4
01:34.2
6
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
0
0
22:02.8
6
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
0
0
48:46.4
01:34.2
7
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
48:52.7
01:40.5
7
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
0
0
11:32.4
7
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0
0
21:49.1
7
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
0
0
33:37.6
7
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0
0
48:52.7
01:40.5
8
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
49:43.8
02:31.6
8
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
0
0
11:35.5
8
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
0
0
22:26.9
8
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
1
1
34:53.3
8
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
0
0
49:43.8
02:31.6
9
Польша
POLAND
1
1
49:57.2
02:45.0
9
Польша
MAKA Anna
0
0
11:34.5
9
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
22:01.5
9
Польша
MAKA Anna
0
0
34:15.5
9
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
1
1
49:57.2
02:45.0
10
Китай
CHINA
0
0
50:10.8
02:58.6
10
Китай
ZHANG Yan
0
0
12:17.4
10
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
0
0
23:04.7
10
Китай
ZHANG Yan
0
0
35:02.4
10
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
0
0
50:10.8
02:58.6
11
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
50:49.5
03:37.3
11
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
1
1
13:00.1
11
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
0
0
23:32.9
11
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
0
0
36:03.5
11
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
0
0
50:49.5
03:37.3
12
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
0
0
51:00.5
03:48.3
12
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
0
0
12:19.1
12
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
0
0
22:53.0
12
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
0
0
35:28.8
12
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
0
0
51:00.5
03:48.3
13
Белоруссия
BELARUS
5
5
51:16.3
04:04.1
13
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
5
5
14:14.2
13
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
0
0
24:45.4
13
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
0
0
35:59.5
13
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
0
0
51:16.3
04:04.1
14
Италия
ITALY
0
0
51:24.6
04:12.4
14
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0
0
12:29.7
14
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0
0
23:41.0
14
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0
0
35:54.2
14
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0
0
51:24.6
04:12.4
15
Финляндия
FINLAND
2
2
51:39.8
04:27.6
15
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
0
0
12:10.2
15
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
2
2
23:26.5
15
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
0
0
36:08.6
15
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
0
0
51:39.8
04:27.6
16
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
2
2
51:49.1
04:36.9
16
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
0
0
11:28.0
16
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
23:06.5
16
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
1
1
35:50.8
16
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
1
1
51:49.1
04:36.9
17
Эстония
ESTONIA
0
0
Lapped
17
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0
0
12:03.4
17
Эстония
PERV Joosep
0
0
23:47.2
17
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0
0
36:16.0
17
Эстония
PERV Joosep
Lapped
18
Болгария
BULGARIA
4
4
Lapped
18
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
2
2
13:07.2
18
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
24:26.4
18
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
0
0
37:12.0
18
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
Lapped
19
Канада
CANADA
3
3
Lapped
19
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
0
0
12:27.4
19
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
3
3
24:44.8
19
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
Lapped
19
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
Lapped
20
Великобритания
GREAT BRITAIN
2
2
Lapped
20
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
1
1
12:46.8
20
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
1
1
24:57.6
20
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
Lapped
20
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
Lapped
21
CRO
CROATIA
0
0
Lapped
21
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
0
0
13:21.6
21
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
0
0
24:32.3
21
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
Lapped
21
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
Lapped
22
США
UNITED STATES
5
5
Lapped
22
США
IRWIN Deedra
1
1
12:59.5
22
США
DURTSCHI Max
2
2
24:36.7
22
США
IRWIN Deedra
Lapped
22
США
DURTSCHI Max
Lapped
23
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
6
6
Lapped
23
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
2
2
13:41.3
23
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
3
3
26:00.1
23
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
Lapped
23
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
Lapped
24
Венгрия
HUNGARY
1
1
Lapped
24
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
1
1
14:28.7
24
Венгрия
PANYIK David
0
0
26:11.6
24
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
Lapped
24
Венгрия
PANYIK David
Lapped
25
Литва
LITHUANIA
1
1
Lapped
25
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
0
0
14:26.5
25
Литва
BANYS Linas
1
1
26:11.6
25
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
Lapped
25
Литва
BANYS Linas
Lapped
26
Турция
TURKEY
2
2
Lapped
26
Турция
AGA Gulsah
2
2
14:55.1
26
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
Lapped
26
Турция
AGA Gulsah
Lapped
26
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
Lapped
27
Монголия
MONGOLIA
6
6
Lapped
27
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
5
5
15:21.9
27
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
Lapped
27
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
Lapped
27
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры