Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (29 Фев, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
23:46.4
2
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
23:50.5
04.1
3
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
1
1
24:11.9
25.5
4
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
1
1
24:12.7
26.3
5
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
24:13.9
27.5
6
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
24:17.2
30.8
7
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
24:23.1
36.7
8
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
1
1
24:25.2
38.8
9
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
1
1
24:30.2
43.8
10
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
1
1
24:39.1
52.7
11
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
1
1
24:41.1
54.7
12
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
1
1
24:42.4
56.0
13
Словакия
SIMA Michal
0
0
24:45.7
59.3
14
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
24:46.9
01:00.5
15
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
3
3
24:47.9
01:01.5
16
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
1
1
24:52.1
01:05.7
17
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
1
1
24:57.1
01:10.7
18
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
1
1
24:58.1
01:11.7
19
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
1
1
24:59.8
01:13.4
20
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
1
1
25:01.1
01:14.7
21
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
1
1
25:02.7
01:16.3
22
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
25:02.8
01:16.4
23
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
1
1
25:15.1
01:28.7
24
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1
1
25:17.1
01:30.7
25
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
2
25:20.1
01:33.7
26
США
DURTSCHI Max
1
1
25:20.3
01:33.9
27
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
2
2
25:21.4
01:35.0
28
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
3
3
25:22.0
01:35.6
29
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
1
1
25:22.3
01:35.9
30
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
25:23.1
01:36.7
31
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
1
1
25:23.2
01:36.8
32
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
2
2
25:24.1
01:37.7
33
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
25:26.9
01:40.5
34
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
4
4
25:26.9
01:40.5
35
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
2
2
25:27.6
01:41.2
36
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
25:28.1
01:41.7
37
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
25:28.9
01:42.5
38
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
25:31.2
01:44.8
39
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
2
2
25:32.8
01:46.4
40
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
1
1
25:33.5
01:47.1
41
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
2
2
25:33.6
01:47.2
42
Германия
STRELOW Justus
2
2
25:36.4
01:50.0
43
Норвегия
JORDE Sindre Fjellheim
3
3
25:36.4
01:50.0
44
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
2
2
25:39.3
01:52.9
45
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
1
1
25:39.8
01:53.4
46
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
1
1
25:42.3
01:55.9
47
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
4
4
25:43.7
01:57.3
48
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
3
3
25:44.2
01:57.8
49
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
1
1
25:46.1
01:59.7
50
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
3
3
25:47.3
02:00.9
51
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
1
1
25:49.0
02:02.6
52
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
25:53.4
02:07.0
53
Латвия
MISE Edgars
0
0
25:55.6
02:09.2
54
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
3
3
25:56.2
02:09.8
55
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
3
25:57.0
02:10.6
56
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
3
3
26:01.6
02:15.2
57
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
3
3
26:01.7
02:15.3
58
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
2
2
26:05.2
02:18.8
59
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
3
3
26:05.3
02:18.9
60
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
26:06.3
02:19.9
61
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
5
5
26:09.3
02:22.9
62
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
2
2
26:09.7
02:23.3
63
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1
1
26:13.1
02:26.7
64
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
3
3
26:14.0
02:27.6
65
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
1
1
26:14.6
02:28.2
66
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
2
2
26:15.3
02:28.9
67
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
26:23.4
02:37.0
68
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
4
4
26:24.8
02:38.4
69
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
2
2
26:30.0
02:43.6
70
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
1
1
26:31.0
02:44.6
71
Италия
ZINI Saverio
3
3
26:34.3
02:47.9
72
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
1
1
26:35.7
02:49.3
73
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
26:45.2
02:58.8
74
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
1
1
26:48.7
03:02.3
75
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
4
4
26:48.9
03:02.5
76
Канада
DUPUIS Alexandre
0
0
26:51.7
03:05.3
77
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
26:52.4
03:06.0
78
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
3
3
26:57.9
03:11.5
79
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
4
4
26:59.3
03:12.9
80
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
5
5
26:59.6
03:13.2
81
Литва
BANYS Linas
3
3
26:59.6
03:13.2
82
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
3
3
27:00.9
03:14.5
83
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
4
4
27:01.6
03:15.2
84
Белоруссия
KAZARYNAU Yahor
7
7
27:04.1
03:17.7
85
Канада
KIERS Trevor
4
4
27:04.6
03:18.2
86
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
2
2
27:10.1
03:23.7
87
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
4
4
27:12.0
03:25.6
88
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
4
4
27:16.1
03:29.7
89
США
HOWE Alex
4
4
27:16.3
03:29.9
90
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
3
3
27:19.0
03:32.6
91
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
27:20.3
03:33.9
92
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
5
5
27:26.7
03:40.3
93
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
1
1
27:31.8
03:45.4
94
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
4
4
27:33.3
03:46.9
95
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
4
4
27:35.3
03:48.9
96
Казахстан
TURLUBEKOV Bekentay
2
2
27:37.4
03:51.0
97
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
6
6
27:43.3
03:56.9
98
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
3
3
27:55.4
04:09.0
99
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
4
4
28:02.9
04:16.5
100
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
3
3
28:03.4
04:17.0
101
США
COOPER Travis
5
5
28:09.4
04:23.0
102
США
BROWN Luke
6
6
28:11.1
04:24.7
103
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
3
3
28:24.5
04:38.1
104
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
3
3
28:35.9
04:49.5
105
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
5
5
28:47.2
05:00.8
106
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
5
5
28:48.7
05:02.3
107
Эстония
PERV Joosep
3
3
29:07.4
05:21.0
108
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
5
5
29:16.5
05:30.1
109
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
3
3
29:24.3
05:37.9
110
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
2
2
29:31.0
05:44.6
111
Венгрия
PANYIK David
5
5
29:53.2
06:06.8
112
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
3
3
30:06.9
06:20.5
113
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
6
6
31:02.8
07:16.4
114
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
3
3
31:09.0
07:22.6
115
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
3
3
31:12.3
07:25.9
116
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
5
5
31:25.4
07:39.0
117
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
2
2
31:43.2
07:56.8
118
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
3
3
33:55.1
10:08.7
Канада
STRUM Matthew
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры