Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (04 Мар, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
1
1
27:56.2
2
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
28:01.4
05.2
3
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
1
1
28:30.7
34.5
4
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
1
1
28:39.8
43.6
5
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
0
0
28:40.6
44.4
6
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
3
3
29:03.2
01:07.0
7
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
2
2
29:04.3
01:08.1
8
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
1
1
29:07.1
01:10.9
9
Украина
LESIUK Taras
0
0
29:07.4
01:11.2
10
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
29:11.6
01:15.4
11
Россия
IVANOV Dmitrii
1
1
29:12.0
01:15.8
12
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
2
2
29:20.0
01:23.8
13
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
0
0
29:21.0
01:24.8
14
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
29:25.0
01:28.8
15
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
1
1
29:41.2
01:45.0
16
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1
1
29:43.3
01:47.1
17
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
2
2
29:45.7
01:49.5
18
Италия
ZINI Saverio
1
1
29:47.1
01:50.9
19
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
1
1
29:51.0
01:54.8
20
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
29:51.3
01:55.1
21
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
1
1
29:52.7
01:56.5
22
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
2
2
29:53.2
01:57.0
23
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
1
1
29:53.6
01:57.4
24
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
1
1
30:01.1
02:04.9
25
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
2
2
30:04.3
02:08.1
26
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
2
2
30:04.4
02:08.2
27
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
30:05.6
02:09.4
28
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
0
0
30:10.3
02:14.1
29
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
2
2
30:13.3
02:17.1
30
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
1
1
30:17.0
02:20.8
31
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
4
4
30:17.0
02:20.8
32
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
1
1
30:20.5
02:24.3
33
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
1
1
30:23.7
02:27.5
34
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
1
1
30:26.8
02:30.6
35
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
2
2
30:28.1
02:31.9
36
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
3
3
30:37.7
02:41.5
37
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
30:39.5
02:43.3
38
Белоруссия
KAZARYNAU Yahor
6
6
30:40.0
02:43.8
39
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
2
2
30:44.2
02:48.0
40
Германия
STRELOW Justus
2
2
30:47.7
02:51.5
41
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
1
1
31:10.4
03:14.2
42
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
2
2
31:13.4
03:17.2
43
США
HOWE Alex
2
2
31:20.7
03:24.5
44
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
31:32.4
03:36.2
45
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
1
1
31:37.8
03:41.6
46
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
3
3
31:40.1
03:43.9
47
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
2
2
31:40.1
03:43.9
48
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
3
3
31:50.0
03:53.8
49
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
3
3
31:51.3
03:55.1
50
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
3
3
32:09.9
04:13.7
51
США
BROWN Luke
2
2
32:11.4
04:15.2
52
США
DURTSCHI Max
4
4
32:15.4
04:19.2
53
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
2
2
32:21.0
04:24.8
54
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
3
3
32:42.7
04:46.5
55
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
5
5
32:45.6
04:49.4
56
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
3
3
32:50.0
04:53.8
57
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
3
3
32:54.9
04:58.7
58
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
3
3
33:14.2
05:18.0
59
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
3
3
33:20.2
05:24.0
60
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
3
3
33:22.7
05:26.5
61
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
3
3
33:27.8
05:31.6
62
Казахстан
TURLUBEKOV Bekentay
4
4
34:12.4
06:16.2
63
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
2
2
34:21.0
06:24.8
64
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
3
3
34:26.9
06:30.7
65
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1
1
34:35.4
06:39.2
66
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
5
5
34:46.7
06:50.5
67
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
5
5
35:53.0
07:56.8
68
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
3
3
36:04.3
08:08.1
69
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
6
6
36:11.5
08:15.3
70
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
4
4
36:29.1
08:32.9
71
Венгрия
PANYIK David
6
6
37:02.9
09:06.7
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
3
3
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры