Сообщить о допинге

Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (05 Мар, 19:35)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
0
0
18:51.0
2
Франция
BESCOND Anais
0
0
19:18.2
27.2
3
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
1
1
19:40.7
49.7
4
Финляндия
EDER Mari
1
1
19:50.0
59.0
5
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
2
2
20:02.1
01:11.1
6
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
1
1
20:02.7
01:11.7
7
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
2
2
20:04.7
01:13.7
8
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
0
0
20:13.4
01:22.4
9
Польша
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
2
2
20:15.4
01:24.4
10
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
3
3
20:15.6
01:24.6
12
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
1
1
20:25.7
01:34.7
13
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
2
2
20:25.9
01:34.9
14
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
3
3
20:28.3
01:37.3
15
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1
1
20:31.2
01:40.2
16
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
2
2
20:35.7
01:44.7
17
Канада
LUNDER Emma
2
2
20:35.8
01:44.8
18
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
0
0
20:36.0
01:45.0
19
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
1
1
20:36.2
01:45.2
20
Эстония
OJA Regina
1
1
20:37.1
01:46.1
21
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
1
1
20:37.8
01:46.8
22
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
3
3
20:38.0
01:47.0
23
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
2
2
20:39.2
01:48.2
24
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
3
3
20:39.3
01:48.3
25
Франция
SIMON Julia
2
2
20:40.7
01:49.7
26
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
2
2
20:40.7
01:49.7
27
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
2
2
20:41.2
01:50.2
28
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
2
2
20:41.4
01:50.4
29
США
REID Joanne
0
0
20:41.5
01:50.5
30
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
1
1
20:43.4
01:52.4
31
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
1
1
20:45.6
01:54.6
32
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
2
2
20:46.1
01:55.1
33
США
EGAN Clare
2
2
20:53.9
02:02.9
34
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
1
1
20:56.0
02:05.0
35
США
DUNKLEE Susan
3
3
20:56.1
02:05.1
36
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
2
2
21:01.2
02:10.2
37
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
3
3
21:06.3
02:15.3
38
Китай
MENG Fanqi
0
0
21:06.6
02:15.6
39
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
3
3
21:06.7
02:15.7
40
Россия
3
3
21:09.6
02:18.6
41
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
2
2
21:10.6
02:19.6
42
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
4
4
21:11.6
02:20.6
43
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
2
2
21:13.2
02:22.2
44
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
3
3
21:14.1
02:23.1
45
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
1
1
21:15.9
02:24.9
46
Финляндия
JAENKAE Erika
1
1
21:16.0
02:25.0
47
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
2
2
21:16.5
02:25.5
48
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
4
4
21:18.3
02:27.3
49
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
3
3
21:19.5
02:28.5
50
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
21:21.5
02:30.5
51
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
2
2
21:30.2
02:39.2
52
Словения
EINFALT Lea
2
2
21:30.6
02:39.6
53
Китай
TANG Jialin
3
3
21:31.6
02:40.6
54
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
4
4
21:33.1
02:42.1
55
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
1
1
21:33.7
02:42.7
56
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
3
3
21:36.4
02:45.4
57
Чехия
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2
2
21:36.8
02:45.8
58
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
1
1
21:38.6
02:47.6
59
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
3
3
21:39.0
02:48.0
60
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
4
4
21:41.0
02:50.0
61
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
4
4
21:41.0
02:50.0
62
Германия
HETTICH Janina
4
4
21:42.5
02:51.5
63
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
5
5
21:50.0
02:59.0
64
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
3
3
21:50.1
02:59.1
65
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
4
4
21:51.1
03:00.1
66
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
3
3
21:51.4
03:00.4
67
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
1
1
21:52.5
03:01.5
68
Норвегия
LIEN Ida
4
4
21:56.7
03:05.7
69
Польша
MAKA Anna
3
3
22:02.3
03:11.3
70
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
4
4
22:10.4
03:19.4
71
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Irina
4
4
22:10.8
03:19.8
72
Канада
BANKES Megan
4
4
22:11.8
03:20.8
73
Канада
DICKSON Emily
2
2
22:12.3
03:21.3
74
Япония
MAEDA Sari
4
4
22:15.2
03:24.2
75
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
1
1
22:18.9
03:27.9
76
Канада
MOSER Nadia
4
4
22:19.3
03:28.3
77
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
4
4
22:25.8
03:34.8
78
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
2
2
22:26.7
03:35.7
79
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
3
3
22:27.4
03:36.4
80
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
3
3
22:32.6
03:41.6
81
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
5
5
22:33.2
03:42.2
82
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
2
2
22:43.4
03:52.4
83
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
4
4
22:43.5
03:52.5
84
Италия
CARRARA Michela
4
4
22:51.1
04:00.1
85
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
6
6
23:08.1
04:17.1
86
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
6
6
23:09.6
04:18.6
87
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
6
6
23:23.8
04:32.8
88
Казахстан
KOLOMIYETS Alina
4
4
23:29.1
04:38.1
89
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
4
4
23:45.8
04:54.8
90
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
5
5
23:51.8
05:00.8
91
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
4
4
23:54.1
05:03.1
92
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
5
5
23:57.4
05:06.4
93
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
6
6
24:01.7
05:10.7
94
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
4
4
24:11.6
05:20.6
95
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
4
4
24:27.7
05:36.7
96
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
5
5
24:52.1
06:01.1
97
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
6
6
25:25.5
06:34.5
98
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
7
7
28:05.7
09:14.7
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры