Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men Super Sprint Qualification, (06 Мар, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
0
0
8:15.2
2
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
0
0
8:15.6
00.4
3
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
0
0
8:34.3
19.1
4
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
0
0
8:36.6
21.4
5
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
0
0
8:41.5
26.3
6
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
8:44.6
29.4
7
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
1
1
8:45.5
30.3
8
Германия
BARCHEWITZ Max
1
1
8:45.8
30.6
9
Россия
VAGIN Aleksei
0
0
8:49.8
34.6
10
Франция
PERROT Eric
0
0
8:49.9
34.7
11
Чехия
MANEK Ondrej
0
0
8:51.0
35.8
12
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
0
0
8:51.5
36.3
13
Словения
REPNIK Matic
0
0
8:52.8
37.6
14
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
1
1
8:53.2
38.0
15
Белоруссия
KOSHYN Aliaksandr
0
0
8:53.8
38.6
16
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
1
1
8:54.0
38.8
17
Германия
LANKES Raphael
0
0
8:55.1
39.9
18
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
1
1
8:56.5
41.3
19
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
1
1
9:02.6
47.4
20
Франция
GUIRAUD POILLOT Theo
0
0
9:04.6
49.4
21
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
1
1
9:06.7
51.5
22
Германия
MADERSBACHER Frederik
0
0
9:09.4
54.2
23
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
0
0
9:10.9
55.7
24
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
0
0
9:11.3
56.1
25
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
1
1
9:13.1
57.9
26
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
0
0
9:14.6
59.4
27
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
2
2
9:15.1
59.9
28
Польша
GUNKA Jan
2
2
9:17.0
01:01.8
29
Италия
LEONESIO Iacopo
1
1
9:17.6
01:02.4
30
Эстония
PALM Tuudor
0
0
9:19.1
01:03.9
31
Швейцария
KAEGI Elias
0
0
9:20.9
01:05.7
32
Франция
RAFFIN Leo
1
1
9:21.4
01:06.2
33
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
2
2
9:21.5
01:06.3
34
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
2
2
9:21.7
01:06.5
35
Франция
BRIFFAZ Thomas
1
1
9:22.9
01:07.7
36
Россия
GAVRILOV Ilia
1
1
9:23.1
01:07.9
37
Швейцария
STALDER Gion
2
2
9:23.3
01:08.1
38
Россия
BAZHIN Kirill
2
2
9:23.8
01:08.6
39
Россия
PERVUSHIN Mikhail
2
2
9:24.0
01:08.8
40
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
1
1
9:25.0
01:09.8
41
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
2
2
9:26.9
01:11.7
42
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
1
1
9:30.5
01:15.3
43
Италия
MOLINARI Michele
2
2
9:32.9
01:17.7
44
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
4
4
9:35.6
01:20.4
45
Франция
DESMUS Guillaume
3
3
9:37.5
01:22.3
46
Белоруссия
ZAICHANKA Sviataslau
2
2
9:38.5
01:23.3
47
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
1
1
9:39.0
01:23.8
48
Чехия
MANEK Jiri
2
2
9:39.9
01:24.7
49
Россия
FOMIN Daniil
3
3
9:40.0
01:24.8
50
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
3
3
9:40.3
01:25.1
51
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
4
4
9:42.4
01:27.2
52
Белоруссия
TULATSIN Ivan
3
3
9:43.2
01:28.0
53
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
4
4
9:49.5
01:34.3
54
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
3
3
9:50.2
01:35.0
55
Италия
CANAVESE Stefano
3
3
9:50.6
01:35.4
56
Швеция
SJOKVIST Henning
4
4
9:50.7
01:35.5
57
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
5
5
9:53.1
01:37.9
58
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
4
4
9:53.4
01:38.2
59
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
3
3
9:53.8
01:38.6
60
Австрия
RUCKENDORFER Jakob
2
2
9:54.9
01:39.7
61
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
2
2
9:55.5
01:40.3
62
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
0
0
9:56.1
01:40.9
63
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
0
0
9:57.8
01:42.6
64
Германия
LECHNER Lucas
3
3
9:57.9
01:42.7
65
Италия
FAUNER Daniele
5
5
10:00.5
01:45.3
66
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
2
2
10:02.8
01:47.6
67
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
2
2
10:03.9
01:48.7
68
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
3
3
10:05.2
01:50.0
69
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
2
2
10:05.8
01:50.6
70
Словения
GREGORKA Tilen
3
3
10:10.2
01:55.0
71
Босния и Герцеговина
COLIC Milos
2
2
10:11.3
01:56.1
72
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
4
4
10:15.7
02:00.5
73
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
2
2
10:20.5
02:05.3
74
Швейцария
DREZET Jason
3
3
10:21.0
02:05.8
75
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
1
1
10:23.5
02:08.3
76
Швеция
LARSSON Bogg
4
4
10:24.7
02:09.5
77
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
5
5
10:28.3
02:13.1
78
Словакия
BURY Filip
2
2
10:43.5
02:28.3
79
Словения
GOROPECNIK Jernej
5
5
10:56.6
02:41.4
80
Бельгия
CRENIER Samuel
2
2
11:11.2
02:56.0
81
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
6
6
11:11.3
02:56.1
82
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
3
3
11:15.7
03:00.5
83
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
2
2
11:20.0
03:04.8
84
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
3
3
11:26.7
03:11.5
85
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
3
3
11:32.1
03:16.9
86
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
3
3
11:41.2
03:26.0
87
Северная Македония
KOSTOSKI Andonaki
3
3
12:12.4
03:57.2
88
Бельгия
GABRIEL Florent
5
5
12:12.8
03:57.6
89
Великобритания
FOSTER Thomas
5
5
13:03.6
04:48.4
90
Великобритания
CLARK Titus
6
6
13:07.1
04:51.9
91
Греция
ANTONIADIS Angelos
8
8
13:37.2
05:22.0
92
Сербия
MUHOVIC Eman
7
7
13:56.0
05:40.8
93
Греция
PAPADOPOULOS Spyridonas
7
7
13:58.6
05:43.4
94
Северная Македония
KRSTESKI Darko
5
5
14:22.8
06:07.6
95
Северная Македония
VELICKOVSKI Dejvid
5
5
15:14.9
06:59.7
96
Босния и Герцеговина
LALOVIC Uros
8
8
16:28.5
08:13.3
97
Сербия
HODZIC Said
8
8
16:53.3
08:38.1
Швеция
IVARSSON Anton
Россия
ANUFRIEV Kirill

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры