Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women Super Sprint Qualification, (06 Мар, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
HALVARSSON Ella
0
0
9:35.9
2
Германия
BRAUN Sabrina
0
0
9:38.4
02.5
3
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
0
0
9:39.1
03.2
4
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
1
1
9:39.4
03.5
5
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
0
0
9:47.4
11.5
6
Италия
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
0
0
9:51.2
15.3
7
Франция
BOUVARD Eve
0
0
9:53.6
17.7
8
Германия
SPARK Lisa Maria
1
1
9:55.3
19.4
9
Германия
LANGE Jessica
0
0
10:04.3
28.4
10
Словакия
KAPUSTOVA Ema
0
0
10:06.3
30.4
11
Франция
JEANNIER Leonie
1
1
10:08.3
32.4
12
Словения
VINDISAR Klara
0
0
10:11.0
35.1
13
Чехия
DUSILOVA Karolina
1
1
10:13.2
37.3
14
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
3
3
10:14.0
38.1
15
Франция
BOTET Paula
2
2
10:14.5
38.6
16
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
0
0
10:15.7
39.8
17
Австрия
MELLITZER Victoria
1
1
10:19.0
43.1
18
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
2
2
10:21.0
45.1
19
Германия
BRAUN Mareike
2
2
10:23.2
47.3
20
Франция
COUPE Camille
1
1
10:23.3
47.4
21
Белоруссия
KUDAYEVA Darya
0
0
10:24.5
48.6
22
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
1
1
10:24.8
48.9
23
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
3
3
10:25.2
49.3
24
Белоруссия
PILCHUK Alina
1
1
10:26.0
50.1
25
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
1
1
10:26.6
50.7
26
Россия
SIDOROVA Daria
2
2
10:27.3
51.4
27
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
1
1
10:28.6
52.7
28
Швейцария
KOENIG Aline
0
0
10:29.2
53.3
29
Чехия
MACKOVA Veronika
0
0
10:29.3
53.4
30
Россия
IVANOVA Amina
0
0
10:29.5
53.6
31
Россия
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia
2
2
10:35.7
59.8
32
Германия
ZEUTSCHEL Marie
1
1
10:35.7
59.8
33
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
2
2
10:38.2
01:02.3
34
Россия
KUDISOVA Alina
1
1
10:38.2
01:02.3
35
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIENKA Karyna
1
1
10:39.7
01:03.8
36
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
2
2
10:40.8
01:04.9
37
Швеция
JOHANSSON Tilda
2
2
10:40.8
01:04.9
38
Франция
BOUCAUD Laura
3
3
10:42.8
01:06.9
39
Польша
PICZURA Magda
2
2
10:46.8
01:10.9
40
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
2
2
10:50.3
01:14.4
41
Словения
MARIC Kaja
2
2
10:50.3
01:14.4
42
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
4
4
10:52.4
01:16.5
43
Россия
KAISHEVA Anastasiia
3
3
10:52.7
01:16.8
44
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
1
1
10:58.1
01:22.2
45
Австрия
OSL Lisa
2
2
11:01.8
01:25.9
46
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
3
3
11:03.1
01:27.2
47
Словения
REPINC Lena
2
2
11:05.7
01:29.8
48
Швейцария
HAEFLIGER Elena
1
1
11:07.5
01:31.6
49
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
3
3
11:08.5
01:32.6
50
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
3
3
11:21.5
01:45.6
51
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
3
3
11:22.1
01:46.2
52
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
2
2
11:22.2
01:46.3
53
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
4
4
11:26.2
01:50.3
54
Эстония
NARUSK Gerda
0
0
11:27.6
01:51.7
55
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
2
2
11:32.5
01:56.6
56
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
1
1
11:32.8
01:56.9
57
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
4
4
11:33.4
01:57.5
58
Франция
CHEVAT Lou Anne
4
4
11:33.9
01:58.0
59
Словения
ZORC Kaja
3
3
11:41.3
02:05.4
60
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
4
4
11:42.2
02:06.3
61
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
5
5
11:45.5
02:09.6
62
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
5
5
11:45.7
02:09.8
63
Румыния
CSUTAK Andrea
1
1
12:04.3
02:28.4
64
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
0
0
12:13.9
02:38.0
65
Латвия
SAHNO Liva
5
5
12:47.8
03:11.9
66
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
3
3
12:51.5
03:15.6
67
Босния и Герцеговина
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
4
4
13:20.9
03:45.0
68
Греция
KOTSALOU Ioanna
2
2
13:32.1
03:56.2
69
Греция
TITA Nefeli
5
5
13:34.2
03:58.3
70
Греция
CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina
3
3
13:48.1
04:12.2
71
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
3
3
14:04.9
04:29.0
72
Молдавия
CEBOTARI Antonia-Alexandra
3
3
14:12.9
04:37.0
73
Северная Македония
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
5
5
14:26.9
04:51.0
74
Северная Македония
CVETANOVSKA Ana
7
7
14:35.2
04:59.3
75
Словакия
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
8
8
15:27.9
05:52.0
76
Северная Македония
DANOSKA Mihaela
9
9
15:28.0
05:52.1
77
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
8
8
16:53.8
07:17.9
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры