Сообщить о допинге

Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (14 Мар, 17:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
SIMON Julia
2
2
30:43.5
2
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
4
4
31:00.8
17.3
3
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
4
4
31:04.4
20.9
4
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
4
4
31:11.7
28.2
5
Польша
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
2
2
31:23.3
39.8
6
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
1
1
31:26.3
42.8
7
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
1
1
31:27.9
44.4
8
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
5
5
31:34.3
50.8
9
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
5
5
31:40.2
56.7
10
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
6
6
31:40.7
57.2
11
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
5
5
31:41.3
57.8
12
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
4
4
31:41.8
58.3
13
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
4
4
31:47.8
01:04.3
14
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
5
5
31:58.5
01:15.0
15
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
2
2
32:01.9
01:18.4
16
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
8
8
32:13.8
01:30.3
17
Франция
BESCOND Anais
3
3
32:13.9
01:30.4
18
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
5
5
32:20.8
01:37.3
19
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
3
3
32:23.0
01:39.5
20
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
4
4
32:25.1
01:41.6
21
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
6
6
32:28.3
01:44.8
23
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
3
3
32:32.4
01:48.9
24
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
3
3
32:37.0
01:53.5
25
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
2
2
32:45.2
02:01.7
26
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
3
3
32:45.9
02:02.4
27
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
1
1
32:46.1
02:02.6
28
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
6
6
32:48.4
02:04.9
29
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
6
6
32:51.8
02:08.3
30
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
6
6
32:59.9
02:16.4
31
Канада
LUNDER Emma
4
4
33:00.3
02:16.8
32
Китай
TANG Jialin
1
1
33:13.9
02:30.4
33
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
3
3
33:15.5
02:32.0
34
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
6
6
33:17.3
02:33.8
35
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
4
4
33:29.3
02:45.8
36
Эстония
OJA Regina
4
4
33:39.9
02:56.4
37
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
5
5
33:44.4
03:00.9
38
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
3
3
33:49.1
03:05.6
39
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
2
2
33:54.7
03:11.2
40
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
4
4
34:02.9
03:19.4
41
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
3
3
34:05.7
03:22.2
42
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
2
2
34:11.0
03:27.5
43
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
4
4
34:19.6
03:36.1
44
Финляндия
EDER Mari
5
5
34:21.3
03:37.8
45
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
7
7
34:44.0
04:00.5
46
Россия
8
8
34:50.4
04:06.9
47
Россия
6
6
35:05.2
04:21.7
48
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
6
6
35:05.4
04:21.9
49
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
8
8
35:28.2
04:44.7
50
Чехия
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
6
6
35:31.4
04:47.9
51
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Irina
7
7
35:39.1
04:55.6
52
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
8
8
35:59.3
05:15.8
53
Япония
MAEDA Sari
7
7
36:36.2
05:52.7
54
Канада
MOSER Nadia
8
8
37:02.4
06:18.9
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры