Сообщить о допинге

Men 4x7.5km Relay Competition, Мужчины (17 Янв, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:13:36.7
1
Германия
STRELOW Justus
0
0
18:32.0
1
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
0
0
36:47.2
1
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
0
0
55:28.8
1
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
0
0
1:13:36.7
2
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:14:38.6
01:01.9
2
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
0
0
18:48.8
2
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
0
0
37:24.8
2
Украина
LESIUK Taras
0
0
56:25.0
2
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
0
0
1:14:38.6
01:01.9
3
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:14:41.2
01:04.5
3
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
0
0
18:31.2
3
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
0
0
37:25.2
3
Франция
PERROT Eric
0
0
56:00.8
3
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
0
0
1:14:41.2
01:04.5
4
Норвегия
NORWAY
6
6
1:15:25.2
01:48.5
4
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
2
2
18:55.5
4
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
0
0
37:04.0
4
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip
2
2
56:06.1
4
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
2
2
1:15:25.2
01:48.5
5
Италия
ITALY
2
2
1:15:42.3
02:05.6
5
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
0
0
18:39.9
5
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
37:03.5
5
Италия
ZINI Saverio
0
0
55:36.2
5
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
2
2
1:15:42.3
02:05.6
6
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:16:00.0
02:23.3
6
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
0
0
18:30.2
6
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
0
0
37:37.2
6
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
0
0
56:43.1
6
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0
0
1:16:00.0
02:23.3
7
Россия
RUSSIA
2
2
1:16:08.5
02:31.8
7
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
0
0
18:12.3
7
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
0
0
36:46.1
7
Россия
IDINOV Evgenii
0
0
55:34.9
7
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
2
2
1:16:08.5
02:31.8
8
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
2
2
1:16:33.3
02:56.6
8
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
0
0
18:23.2
8
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
2
2
37:56.7
8
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
0
0
57:07.0
8
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
0
0
1:16:33.3
02:56.6
9
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
1:18:18.4
04:41.7
9
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
0
0
19:41.2
9
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
0
0
39:00.0
9
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
0
0
57:51.8
9
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
1:18:18.4
04:41.7
10
Канада
CANADA
1
1
1:18:51.1
05:14.4
10
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
1
1
19:41.6
10
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
0
0
38:41.4
10
Канада
STRUM Matthew
0
0
58:05.8
10
Канада
DUPUIS Alexandre
0
0
1:18:51.1
05:14.4
11
Эстония
ESTONIA
0
0
1:19:44.4
06:07.7
11
Эстония
PERV Joosep
0
0
20:16.0
11
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
0
0
39:23.6
11
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
0
0
59:35.6
11
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
0
0
1:19:44.4
06:07.7
12
Словения
SLOVENIA
0
0
1:19:53.9
06:17.2
12
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
0
0
18:31.8
12
Словения
REPNIK Matic
0
0
38:21.3
12
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
0
0
59:18.3
12
Словения
VOZELJ Mark
0
0
1:19:53.9
06:17.2
13
Финляндия
FINLAND
1
1
1:20:00.5
06:23.8
13
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
0
0
18:56.0
13
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
1
1
39:02.0
13
Финляндия
HOEKKAE Juho
0
0
59:36.0
13
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
0
0
1:20:00.5
06:23.8
14
США
UNITED STATES
2
2
1:20:14.9
06:38.2
14
США
DURTSCHI Max
0
0
19:57.0
14
США
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
0
0
39:39.8
14
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
0
0
59:17.6
14
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
2
2
1:20:14.9
06:38.2
15
Румыния
ROMANIA
Lapped
15
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
0
0
20:02.6
15
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
1
1
40:34.0
15
Румыния
OSKIN Anatoly
2
2
15
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
16
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
Lapped
16
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
0
0
19:17.0
16
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
0
0
38:54.7
16
Словакия
CESNEK Damian
1
1
16
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
17
Республика Корея
KOREA
Lapped
17
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
0
0
20:41.6
17
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
0
0
40:45.5
17
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
0
0
17
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
18
Польша
POLAND
Lapped
18
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
0
0
19:44.4
18
Польша
JANIK Wojciech
1
1
40:32.1
18
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
1
1
18
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
19
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
Lapped
19
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
1
1
20:27.8
19
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
1
1
40:40.3
19
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
1
1
19
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
20
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
Lapped
20
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
0
0
19:25.6
20
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
1
1
40:10.7
20
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
3
3
20
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
21
Бельгия
BELGIUM
Lapped
21
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
1
1
20:27.1
21
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
1
1
42:06.2
21
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
21
Бельгия
GABRIEL Florent
22
CRO
CROATIA
Lapped
22
CRO
BLAZENIC Vito
0
0
23:21.1
22
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
22
CRO
KUPRESAK Sven
22
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
Болгария
BULGARIA
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
0
0
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil
1
1
Болгария
STOYANOV Blagovest
0
0
Болгария
RAZLOZHKI Deyan
Япония
JAPAN
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0
0
18:29.5
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
1
1
38:55.4
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
0
0
58:30.6
Япония
NAKAJIMA Jin

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры