Сообщить о допинге

Single Mixed Relay (M+W), (23 Янв, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
41:27.7
1
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
0
0
8:22.4
1
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
0
0
18:34.0
1
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
0
0
27:04.8
1
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
0
0
41:27.7
2
Италия
ITALY
1
1
42:12.7
45.0
2
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
9:03.1
2
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
0
0
18:59.4
2
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
27:31.2
2
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
1
1
42:12.7
45.0
3
Германия
GERMANY
2
2
42:27.4
59.7
3
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
1
1
9:45.7
3
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
0
0
19:27.4
3
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
1
1
28:12.4
3
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
0
0
42:27.4
59.7
4
Франция
FRANCE
2
2
42:57.7
01:30.0
4
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
0
0
9:11.7
4
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
0
0
19:09.7
4
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
1
1
28:08.4
4
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
1
1
42:57.7
01:30.0
5
Швеция
SWEDEN
2
2
43:17.2
01:49.5
5
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0
0
9:03.5
5
Швеция
HALVARSSON Ella
0
0
19:53.5
5
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2
2
29:16.3
5
Швеция
HALVARSSON Ella
0
0
43:17.2
01:49.5
6
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
43:17.6
01:49.9
6
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
1
1
9:59.7
6
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
0
0
20:27.6
6
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
0
0
29:12.3
6
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
0
0
43:17.6
01:49.9
7
Украина
UKRAINE
6
6
43:40.8
02:13.1
7
Украина
NASYKO Denys
2
2
9:27.2
7
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
2
2
19:54.6
7
Украина
NASYKO Denys
2
2
29:33.2
7
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
43:40.8
02:13.1
8
Россия
RUSSIA
2
2
44:01.0
02:33.3
8
Россия
IDINOV Evgenii
0
0
9:14.5
8
Россия
MOSHCHENKOVA Olga
0
0
19:24.7
8
Россия
IDINOV Evgenii
0
0
28:43.8
8
Россия
MOSHCHENKOVA Olga
2
2
44:01.0
02:33.3
9
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
5
5
44:35.5
03:07.8
9
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
3
3
10:13.1
9
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
0
0
20:20.0
9
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
2
2
30:10.4
9
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
0
0
44:35.5
03:07.8
10
Финляндия
FINLAND
1
1
44:52.3
03:24.6
10
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
1
1
9:59.7
10
Финляндия
KERANEN Kaisa
0
0
20:27.2
10
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
0
0
29:39.2
10
Финляндия
KERANEN Kaisa
0
0
44:52.3
03:24.6
11
Словения
SLOVENIA
1
1
45:11.2
03:43.5
11
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
0
0
9:35.8
11
Словения
REPINC Lena
0
0
21:07.1
11
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
1
1
30:50.1
11
Словения
REPINC Lena
0
0
45:11.2
03:43.5
12
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
3
3
45:19.4
03:51.7
12
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
1
1
10:01.0
12
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
1
1
20:52.9
12
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
0
0
29:45.1
12
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
1
1
45:19.4
03:51.7
13
США
UNITED STATES
4
4
45:48.5
04:20.8
13
США
DURTSCHI Max
3
3
10:31.6
13
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
0
0
21:14.9
13
США
DURTSCHI Max
1
1
30:51.5
13
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
0
0
45:48.5
04:20.8
14
Республика Корея
KOREA
4
4
46:00.1
04:32.4
14
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
0
0
9:23.9
14
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
3
3
21:19.0
14
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
0
0
30:35.6
14
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
1
1
46:00.1
04:32.4
15
Латвия
LATVIA
2
2
46:27.2
04:59.5
15
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
2
2
10:36.7
15
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
0
0
21:16.2
15
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
0
0
30:17.1
15
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
0
0
46:27.2
04:59.5
16
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
Lapped
16
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
2
2
10:21.8
16
Молдавия
IVANOVA Aliona
2
2
21:57.8
16
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
1
1
31:21.2
16
Молдавия
IVANOVA Aliona
17
CRO
CROATIA
Lapped
17
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
1
1
10:17.8
17
CRO
KOZICA Anika
1
1
22:00.4
17
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
17
CRO
KOZICA Anika
18
Япония
JAPAN
Lapped
18
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
1
1
10:28.5
18
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
1
1
22:13.3
18
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
18
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
19
Бельгия
BELGIUM
Lapped
19
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
2
2
10:09.1
19
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
2
2
19
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
19
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
20
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
Lapped
20
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
0
0
10:06.3
20
Словакия
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
0
0
20
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
20
Словакия
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
21
Литва
LITHUANIA
Lapped
21
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
0
0
10:08.0
21
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
3
3
21
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
21
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
22
Канада
CANADA
Lapped
22
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
2
2
10:05.0
22
Канада
SEPANDJ Darya
4
4
22
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
22
Канада
SEPANDJ Darya
23
Бразилия
BRAZIL
Lapped
23
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
0
0
10:33.9
23
Бразилия
PICIN Mirlene
0
0
23
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
23
Бразилия
PICIN Mirlene
24
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
Lapped
24
Казахстан
TURLUBEKOV Bekentay
2
2
10:31.1
24
Казахстан
DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya
24
Казахстан
TURLUBEKOV Bekentay
24
Казахстан
DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya
25
Болгария
BULGARIA
Lapped
25
Болгария
RAZLOZHKI Deyan
4
4
11:52.6
25
Болгария
YOLOVA Stefani
25
Болгария
RAZLOZHKI Deyan
25
Болгария
YOLOVA Stefani
26
Босния и Герцеговина
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Lapped
26
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Stefan
0
0
11:57.8
26
Босния и Герцеговина
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
26
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Stefan
26
Босния и Герцеговина
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
27
Северная Македония
NORTH MACEDONIA
Lapped
27
Северная Македония
KOSTOSKI Andonaki
6
6
27
Северная Македония
DANOSKA Mihaela
27
Северная Македония
KOSTOSKI Andonaki
27
Северная Македония
DANOSKA Mihaela
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
Монголия
MONGOLIA
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
1
1
Монголия
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
2
2
Эстония
ESTONIA
Эстония
PERV Joosep
Эстония
KUELM Susan
Эстония
PERV Joosep
Эстония
KUELM Susan

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры