Сообщить о допинге

Men 15km Short Individual, Мужчины (17 Фев, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
0
0
39:22.2
2
Германия
STRELOW Justus
1
1
39:35.8
13.6
3
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
2
2
39:37.9
15.7
4
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
39:40.1
17.9
5
Италия
ROMANIN Nicola
0
0
39:47.1
24.9
6
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
2
2
39:53.0
30.8
7
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
3
3
40:02.8
40.6
8
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
40:06.3
44.1
9
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
40:12.0
49.8
10
Германия
HORN Philipp
3
3
40:14.2
52.0
11
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
1
1
40:15.0
52.8
12
Германия
DONHAUSER Johannes Werner
1
1
40:19.9
57.7
13
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
1
1
40:21.8
59.6
14
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
1
1
40:26.0
01:03.8
15
Германия
ZOBEL David
3
3
40:32.1
01:09.9
16
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
3
3
40:42.5
01:20.3
17
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
3
3
40:42.8
01:20.6
18
Германия
GROSS Marco
1
1
40:51.6
01:29.4
19
Украина
LESIUK Taras
2
2
41:09.6
01:47.4
20
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
2
2
41:12.6
01:50.4
21
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
2
2
41:21.2
01:59.0
22
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
3
3
41:39.8
02:17.6
23
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
4
4
41:41.6
02:19.4
24
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
3
3
41:42.7
02:20.5
25
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
3
3
41:43.1
02:20.9
25
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
4
4
41:43.1
02:20.9
27
Россия
FILIMONOV Vadim
2
2
41:44.0
02:21.8
28
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
4
4
42:08.0
02:45.8
29
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
3
3
42:09.5
02:47.3
29
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
2
2
42:09.5
02:47.3
31
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
42:15.1
02:52.9
32
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
3
3
42:25.1
03:02.9
33
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
3
3
42:26.5
03:04.3
34
Украина
NASYKO Denys
5
5
42:28.7
03:06.5
35
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
4
4
42:29.1
03:06.9
36
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
0
0
42:29.5
03:07.3
37
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
4
4
42:38.0
03:15.8
38
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
4
4
42:50.5
03:28.3
39
Россия
IDINOV Evgenii
5
5
42:51.6
03:29.4
40
Польша
NEUMANN Michal
1
1
42:52.6
03:30.4
41
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
4
4
42:55.1
03:32.9
42
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
3
3
42:56.0
03:33.8
43
Франция
MEUNIER Ambroise
3
3
42:56.6
03:34.4
44
Франция
FONTAINE Paul
3
3
42:59.8
03:37.6
45
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
3
3
43:00.1
03:37.9
46
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
5
5
43:07.9
03:45.7
47
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
3
3
43:09.0
03:46.8
48
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
4
4
43:11.0
03:48.8
49
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
4
4
43:13.0
03:50.8
50
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
3
3
43:31.9
04:09.7
51
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
2
2
43:34.7
04:12.5
52
Франция
BROUTIER Remi
5
5
43:36.9
04:14.7
53
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
4
4
43:37.9
04:15.7
54
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
5
5
43:40.9
04:18.7
55
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
2
2
43:43.4
04:21.2
56
Италия
KUPPELWIESER Jan
3
3
43:45.1
04:22.9
57
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
5
5
43:49.6
04:27.4
58
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
7
7
43:54.9
04:32.7
59
Италия
ZINI Saverio
4
4
43:55.5
04:33.3
60
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
4
4
43:57.4
04:35.2
61
США
CAMPBELL Carsen
3
3
44:03.3
04:41.1
62
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
5
5
44:05.8
04:43.6
63
США
BONACCI Vincent
3
3
44:20.4
04:58.2
64
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
5
5
44:27.6
05:05.4
65
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
3
3
44:32.8
05:10.6
66
Чехия
KABRDA Josef
3
3
44:40.1
05:17.9
67
Финляндия
PELTONIEMI Lauri
3
3
44:42.2
05:20.0
68
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
4
4
44:51.0
05:28.8
69
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
3
3
44:54.0
05:31.8
70
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
5
5
44:56.0
05:33.8
71
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
6
6
45:06.3
05:44.1
72
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
6
6
45:12.6
05:50.4
73
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
6
6
45:13.6
05:51.4
74
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
3
3
45:24.8
06:02.6
75
Эстония
PERV Joosep
4
4
45:52.4
06:30.2
76
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
6
6
46:11.4
06:49.2
77
США
BROWN Luke
7
7
46:20.6
06:58.4
78
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
5
5
46:30.6
07:08.4
79
Швеция
BERGMAN Johan
5
5
46:32.0
07:09.8
80
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
4
4
47:15.6
07:53.4
81
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
7
7
47:22.2
08
82
Польша
SIDOROWICZ Lukasz
7
7
47:38.4
08:16.2
83
Словакия
GREGOR Matej
4
4
48:29.0
09:06.8
84
Финляндия
RUUSUNEN Otto
8
8
48:33.4
09:11.2
85
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
9
9
48:43.4
09:21.2
86
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
12
12
49:41.1
10:18.9
87
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
5
5
49:44.2
10:22.0
88
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
8
8
49:45.1
10:22.9
89
Словакия
CESNEK Damian
8
8
49:54.9
10:32.7
90
Казахстан
TURLUBEKOV Bekentay
11
11
50:31.3
11:09.1
91
Литва
TERENTJEV Stepan
9
9
50:39.8
11:17.6
92
Эстония
FOMINYKH Grigori
7
7
50:46.0
11:23.8
93
Словакия
KOSTELNIK Viliam
6
6
50:48.7
11:26.5
94
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
10
10
50:55.3
11:33.1
95
Казахстан
DYUSSENOV Asset
14
14
51:15.8
11:53.6
96
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
9
9
51:31.3
12:09.1
97
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
12
12
52:35.7
13:13.5
98
Словакия
STRBA Pavol
6
6
53:26.8
14:04.6
99
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
12
12
53:43.1
14:20.9
100
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
11
11
55:50.3
16:28.1
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры