Сообщить о допинге

Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (20 Фев, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
1
1
25:01.2
2
Германия
ZOBEL David
0
0
25:01.6
00.4
3
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
0
0
25:12.7
11.5
3
Германия
HORN Philipp
1
1
25:12.7
11.5
5
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
1
1
25:14.6
13.4
6
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
1
1
25:16.2
15.0
7
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
2
2
25:16.3
15.1
8
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
0
0
25:18.5
17.3
9
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
1
1
25:20.2
19.0
10
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
0
0
25:20.6
19.4
11
Франция
BROUTIER Remi
0
0
25:30.2
29.0
12
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
25:30.7
29.5
13
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
2
2
25:33.0
31.8
14
Германия
DONHAUSER Johannes Werner
0
0
25:40.2
39.0
15
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
1
1
25:42.7
41.5
16
Германия
STRELOW Justus
1
1
25:42.9
41.7
17
Россия
IDINOV Evgenii
1
1
25:48.5
47.3
18
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
1
1
25:49.2
48.0
19
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
3
3
25:51.1
49.9
20
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
1
1
25:51.3
50.1
21
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
2
2
25:55.9
54.7
22
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
1
1
25:57.9
56.7
23
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
1
1
25:59.9
58.7
24
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
1
1
26:01.5
01:00.3
25
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
2
2
26:03.8
01:02.6
25
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
26:03.8
01:02.6
25
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
1
1
26:03.8
01:02.6
28
Италия
ROMANIN Nicola
1
1
26:07.0
01:05.8
29
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
1
1
26:08.1
01:06.9
30
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
1
1
26:08.4
01:07.2
31
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
1
1
26:13.7
01:12.5
32
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
3
3
26:19.3
01:18.1
33
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
2
2
26:22.1
01:20.9
34
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
1
1
26:24.2
01:23.0
35
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
1
1
26:28.2
01:27.0
36
Украина
LESIUK Taras
2
2
26:29.6
01:28.4
37
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
1
1
26:30.0
01:28.8
38
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
1
1
26:37.5
01:36.3
39
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
1
1
26:39.4
01:38.2
40
Германия
GROSS Marco
2
2
26:40.4
01:39.2
41
США
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
26:47.6
01:46.4
42
Италия
ZINI Saverio
3
3
26:48.3
01:47.1
43
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
26:48.5
01:47.3
44
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
3
3
26:48.6
01:47.4
45
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2
2
26:50.6
01:49.4
46
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
26:51.9
01:50.7
47
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
4
4
26:52.7
01:51.5
48
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
0
0
26:53.6
01:52.4
49
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
2
2
26:53.7
01:52.5
50
Украина
NASYKO Denys
4
4
26:59.0
01:57.8
51
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
0
0
27:01.8
02:00.6
52
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
4
4
27:03.2
02:02.0
53
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
0
0
27:04.2
02:03.0
54
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
4
4
27:06.4
02:05.2
55
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
1
1
27:12.0
02:10.8
56
Италия
KUPPELWIESER Jan
1
1
27:15.6
02:14.4
57
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
1
1
27:19.3
02:18.1
58
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
3
3
27:23.4
02:22.2
59
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
4
4
27:24.7
02:23.5
60
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
2
2
27:28.6
02:27.4
61
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
2
2
27:29.9
02:28.7
62
Казахстан
DYUSSENOV Asset
4
4
27:34.6
02:33.4
63
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
2
2
27:39.2
02:38.0
64
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
3
3
27:42.0
02:40.8
65
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
2
2
27:42.9
02:41.7
66
Финляндия
RUUSUNEN Otto
1
1
27:47.4
02:46.2
67
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
2
2
27:47.9
02:46.7
68
США
BONACCI Vincent
2
2
27:49.8
02:48.6
69
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
1
1
27:51.7
02:50.5
70
Россия
FILIMONOV Vadim
4
4
27:52.3
02:51.1
71
США
BROWN Luke
4
4
27:54.4
02:53.2
72
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
0
0
27:56.3
02:55.1
73
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
2
2
27:56.6
02:55.4
74
Франция
MEUNIER Ambroise
4
4
27:58.4
02:57.2
75
Казахстан
TURLUBEKOV Bekentay
3
3
27:59.1
02:57.9
76
Франция
FONTAINE Paul
4
4
28:00.5
02:59.3
77
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
2
2
28:09.3
03:08.1
78
Чехия
KABRDA Josef
3
3
28:18.0
03:16.8
79
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
5
5
28:20.4
03:19.2
80
Швеция
BERGMAN Johan
4
4
28:25.7
03:24.5
81
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
0
0
28:30.2
03:29.0
82
Польша
SIDOROWICZ Lukasz
3
3
28:37.1
03:35.9
83
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
4
4
28:38.3
03:37.1
84
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
3
3
28:38.7
03:37.5
85
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
28:40.9
03:39.7
86
Польша
NEUMANN Michal
5
5
28:53.7
03:52.5
87
Эстония
PERV Joosep
3
3
28:59.6
03:58.4
88
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
3
3
29:06.3
04:05.1
89
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
3
3
29:12.0
04:10.8
90
Финляндия
PELTONIEMI Lauri
3
3
29:31.1
04:29.9
91
Словакия
GREGOR Matej
4
4
30:08.1
05:06.9
92
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
0
0
30:11.3
05:10.1
93
Словакия
KOSTELNIK Viliam
3
3
30:47.1
05:45.9
94
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
3
3
30:47.5
05:46.3
95
Словакия
CESNEK Damian
6
6
30:52.5
05:51.3
96
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
4
4
31:09.5
06:08.3
97
Словакия
STRBA Pavol
4
4
32:26.7
07:25.5
98
Эстония
FOMINYKH Grigori
5
5
32:44.2
07:43.0
99
Литва
TERENTJEV Stepan
8
8
32:45.0
07:43.8
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры