Сообщить о допинге

Women 10km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (21 Фев, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
1
1
26:13.7
2
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
1
1
26:23.1
09.4
3
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild
2
2
26:28.7
15.0
4
Норвегия
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
1
1
26:32.6
18.9
5
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
3
3
26:34.2
20.5
6
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
1
1
26:41.4
27.7
7
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
1
1
26:42.5
28.8
8
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
0
0
26:44.2
30.5
9
Норвегия
SKREDE Aasne
1
1
26:48.1
34.4
10
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
2
2
26:54.0
40.3
11
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
1
1
27:01.7
48.0
12
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
2
2
27:02.1
48.4
13
Россия
EGOROVA Anastasiia
3
3
27:11.9
58.2
14
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
4
4
27:22.4
01:08.7
15
Россия
NOSKOVA Ekaterina
4
4
27:30.8
01:17.1
16
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
3
3
27:32.5
01:18.8
17
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
3
3
27:40.4
01:26.7
18
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
0
0
27:49.5
01:35.8
19
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
4
4
28:05.8
01:52.1
20
Россия
GERBULOVA Natalia
3
3
28:15.1
02:01.4
21
Швеция
NILSSON Stina
4
4
28:21.3
02:07.6
22
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
2
2
28:26.2
02:12.5
23
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
2
2
28:27.3
02:13.6
24
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
2
2
28:35.9
02:22.2
25
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
2
2
28:40.5
02:26.8
26
Россия
KAPLINA Elizaveta
2
2
28:42.8
02:29.1
27
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
4
4
28:44.7
02:31.0
28
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
6
6
28:51.5
02:37.8
29
Россия
SHEVNINA Polina
4
4
28:59.5
02:45.8
30
Германия
SCHMIDT Elisabeth
3
3
29:00.9
02:47.2
31
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
4
4
29:05.5
02:51.8
32
Швеция
LIND Annie
5
5
29:13.8
03:00.1
33
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
5
5
29:19.7
03:06.0
34
Россия
MOSHCHENKOVA Olga
3
3
29:25.5
03:11.8
35
Финляндия
LAARI Sanna
3
3
29:26.0
03:12.3
36
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
3
3
29:26.2
03:12.5
37
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
2
2
29:37.7
03:24.0
38
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
6
6
29:45.1
03:31.4
39
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
3
3
29:52.7
03:39.0
40
Франция
COUPE Camille
3
3
29:54.2
03:40.5
41
Эстония
KUELM Susan
5
5
29:56.1
03:42.4
42
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
3
3
30:02.7
03:49.0
43
Германия
HENDEL Helene Therese
5
5
30:24.2
04:10.5
44
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
4
4
30:32.1
04:18.4
45
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
4
4
30:33.0
04:19.3
46
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
6
6
30:39.3
04:25.6
47
Норвегия
KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud
5
5
30:47.7
04:34.0
48
Украина
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
2
2
30:48.8
04:35.1
49
Польша
PITON Karolina
5
5
30:51.7
04:38.0
50
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
9
9
30:58.0
04:44.3
51
Румыния
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia
4
4
31:04.1
04:50.4
52
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
5
5
31:18.1
05:04.4
53
Швеция
HEDSTROM Anna
9
9
31:20.6
05:06.9
54
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
7
7
31:31.0
05:17.3
55
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
5
5
31:42.3
05:28.6
56
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
6
6
31:57.3
05:43.6
57
Австралия
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
5
5
32:30.3
06:16.6
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
Молдавия
STREMOUS Alina
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры