Сообщить о допинге

Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (03 Дек 2020, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
24:03.7
2
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
24:17.6
13.9
3
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
24:33.1
29.4
4
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
24:39.6
35.9
5
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0
0
24:47.7
44.0
6
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
24:49.0
45.3
7
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
1
1
24:54.5
50.8
8
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
24:54.6
50.9
9
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
3
3
24:55.7
52.0
10
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
24:56.2
52.5
11
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
1
1
24:57.7
54.0
12
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
24:59.3
55.6
13
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
25:01.3
57.6
14
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
25:05.4
01:01.7
15
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
25:06.8
01:03.1
16
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
25:09.2
01:05.5
17
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
25:12.4
01:08.7
18
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
3
3
25:14.0
01:10.3
19
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
25:14.5
01:10.8
20
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
25:15.2
01:11.5
21
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
25:15.5
01:11.8
22
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
2
2
25:16.0
01:12.3
23
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
2
2
25:20.1
01:16.4
24
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
25:20.2
01:16.5
25
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
25:21.8
01:18.1
26
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
1
1
25:27.4
01:23.7
27
Германия
REES Roman
1
1
25:27.6
01:23.9
28
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
25:28.2
01:24.5
29
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
2
2
25:28.6
01:24.9
30
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
25:29.8
01:26.1
31
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
1
1
25:30.9
01:27.2
32
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
1
1
25:31.5
01:27.8
33
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
25:33.4
01:29.7
34
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
3
3
25:37.0
01:33.3
35
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
25:40.3
01:36.6
35
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2
2
25:40.3
01:36.6
37
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
25:41.0
01:37.3
38
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
25:41.4
01:37.7
39
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
3
3
25:48.3
01:44.6
40
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
25:50.3
01:46.6
41
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
25:51.6
01:47.9
42
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
25:52.4
01:48.7
43
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
1
1
25:55.5
01:51.8
44
США
BROWN Jake
1
1
25:55.7
01:52.0
45
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
25:58.1
01:54.4
46
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
4
4
25:59.4
01:55.7
47
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
26:00.9
01:57.2
48
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
3
26:09.5
02:05.8
49
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
26:11.5
02:07.8
50
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
26:12.3
02:08.6
51
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
26:13.8
02:10.1
52
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
26:15.2
02:11.5
53
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
1
1
26:16.9
02:13.2
54
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
26:19.0
02:15.3
55
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
2
2
26:26.0
02:22.3
55
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
26:26.0
02:22.3
57
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
26:26.8
02:23.1
58
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
26:27.5
02:23.8
59
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
3
3
26:28.8
02:25.1
60
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
3
3
26:29.6
02:25.9
61
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
26:31.1
02:27.4
62
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
2
2
26:33.0
02:29.3
63
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
26:36.7
02:33.0
63
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
3
3
26:36.7
02:33.0
65
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
26:39.4
02:35.7
66
Литва
BANYS Linas
0
0
26:40.5
02:36.8
67
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
4
4
26:40.6
02:36.9
68
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
0
0
26:41.6
02:37.9
69
США
SCHOMMER Paul
2
2
26:48.0
02:44.3
70
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
3
3
26:49.1
02:45.4
71
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
2
2
26:51.0
02:47.3
72
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
2
2
26:57.4
02:53.7
73
Словения
TRSAN Rok
1
1
26:57.7
02:54.0
74
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2
2
27:00.9
02:57.2
75
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
27:01.3
02:57.6
76
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
1
1
27:02.3
02:58.6
77
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
4
4
27:06.2
03:02.5
78
США
NORDGREN Leif
4
4
27:12.5
03:08.8
79
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
2
2
27:13.3
03:09.6
80
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
27:14.1
03:10.4
81
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
27:14.9
03:11.2
82
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
3
3
27:16.2
03:12.5
83
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
3
3
27:17.4
03:13.7
84
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
2
2
27:29.2
03:25.5
85
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
4
4
27:30.9
03:27.2
86
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
4
4
27:31.5
03:27.8
87
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
3
3
27:43.3
03:39.6
88
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
2
2
27:45.3
03:41.6
89
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
2
2
27:47.5
03:43.8
90
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
2
2
27:49.2
03:45.5
91
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
3
3
27:52.9
03:49.2
92
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
1
1
27:56.9
03:53.2
93
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
2
2
27:59.2
03:55.5
94
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
3
3
28:04.6
04:00.9
95
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
1
1
28:12.7
04:09.0
96
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
4
4
28:16.0
04:12.3
97
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
3
3
28:22.9
04:19.2
98
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
3
3
28:29.4
04:25.7
99
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
4
4
28:31.7
04:28.0
100
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
6
6
28:36.1
04:32.4
101
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
6
6
28:46.8
04:43.1
102
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
2
2
28:59.4
04:55.7
103
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
6
6
29:25.3
05:21.6
104
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
6
6
29:29.6
05:25.9
105
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
7
7
30:30.6
06:26.9
Румыния
BUTA George
Румыния
OSKIN Anatoly

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры