Сообщить о допинге

Men 4x7.5km Relay Competition, Мужчины (06 Дек 2020, 14:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:16:21.0
1
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0
0
18:56.1
1
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
38:16.9
1
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
57:25.5
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
1:16:21.0
2
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:17:00.2
39.2
2
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
0
0
19:35.4
2
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
0
0
38:53.9
2
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
0
0
58:06.2
2
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
1:17:00.2
39.2
3
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:17:12.7
51.7
3
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
18:57.0
3
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
38:20.4
3
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
57:49.4
3
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
1:17:12.7
51.7
4
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:17:29.0
01:08.0
4
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
19:05.6
4
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
38:37.5
4
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
0
0
58:15.1
4
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
1:17:29.0
01:08.0
5
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:17:58.0
01:37.0
5
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
0
0
19:50.9
5
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
38:51.3
5
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
58:23.6
5
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
1:17:58.0
01:37.0
6
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
1:18:07.9
01:46.9
6
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
19:08.7
6
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
38:36.7
6
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
58:23.2
6
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
0
0
1:18:07.9
01:46.9
7
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
1:18:11.5
01:50.5
7
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
0
0
19:10.7
7
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
38:36.1
7
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
0
0
59:13.8
7
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
1:18:11.5
01:50.5
8
Франция
FRANCE
3
3
1:18:17.5
01:56.5
8
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
3
3
19:59.5
8
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
39:14.2
8
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
0
0
59:11.2
8
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
1:18:17.5
01:56.5
9
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
1:18:27.4
02:06.4
9
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
19:28.0
9
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
38:26.1
9
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
0
0
58:13.8
9
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
0
0
1:18:27.4
02:06.4
10
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:19:31.0
03:10.0
10
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
19:22.4
10
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
38:35.4
10
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
0
0
59:13.3
10
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
0
0
1:19:31.0
03:10.0
11
Белоруссия
BELARUS
3
3
1:19:38.1
03:17.1
11
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
0
0
18:56.4
11
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
38:53.9
11
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
59:36.0
11
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
1
1
1:19:38.1
03:17.1
12
Словения
SLOVENIA
1
1
1:19:59.1
03:38.1
12
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
19:52.5
12
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
38:52.4
12
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
59:50.0
12
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
1:19:59.1
03:38.1
13
Финляндия
FINLAND
1
1
1:20:12.6
03:51.6
13
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
1
1
19:45.4
13
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
40:04.1
13
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
0
0
1:00:38.7
13
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
1:20:12.6
03:51.6
14
Канада
CANADA
1
1
1:20:15.6
03:54.6
14
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
0
0
19:47.5
14
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
39:31.7
14
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
1
1
1:00:58.9
14
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
1:20:15.6
03:54.6
15
Япония
JAPAN
2
2
1:21:46.7
05:25.7
15
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
19:34.5
15
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
0
0
39:20.3
15
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1
1
1:00:18.3
15
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
1
1
1:21:46.7
05:25.7
16
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
4
4
1:22:28.5
06:07.5
16
Словакия
SIMA Michal
0
0
19:35.1
16
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
39:38.0
16
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
2
2
1:01:16.7
16
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
2
2
1:22:28.5
06:07.5
17
Эстония
ESTONIA
2
2
1:22:37.9
06:16.9
17
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
19:53.0
17
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
1
1
40:29.3
17
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
1
1
1:02:12.8
17
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
0
0
1:22:37.9
06:16.9
18
США
UNITED STATES
2
2
1:22:58.9
06:37.9
18
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
19:04.6
18
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
40:16.3
18
США
DURTSCHI Max
1
1
1:02:26.9
18
США
BROWN Jake
0
0
1:22:58.9
06:37.9
19
Литва
LITHUANIA
4
4
1:23:30.3
07:09.3
19
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
19:33.9
19
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
0
0
39:19.9
19
Литва
BANYS Linas
4
4
1:02:45.0
19
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
1:23:30.3
07:09.3
20
Бельгия
BELGIUM
1
1
1:24:47.7
08:26.7
20
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
1
1
21:01.9
20
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
41:02.3
20
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0
0
1:01:52.4
20
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
0
0
1:24:47.7
08:26.7
21
Болгария
BULGARIA
Lapped
21
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
20:50.5
21
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
41:28.2
21
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
0
0
21
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
22
Латвия
LATVIA
Lapped
22
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
1
1
21:26.2
22
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
41:59.7
22
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
2
2
22
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
23
Польша
POLAND
Lapped
23
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2
2
21:46.1
23
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
41:54.3
23
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
1
1
23
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
24
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
Lapped
24
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
0
0
21:19.6
24
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
0
0
41:51.8
24
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
1
1
24
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры