Сообщить о допинге

Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (08 Янв, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
25:12.0
2
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
25:22.8
10.8
3
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0
0
25:33.6
21.6
4
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
25:44.4
32.4
5
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
1
1
25:47.2
35.2
6
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
2
2
26:04.0
52.0
7
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
26:06.2
54.2
8
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
1
1
26:08.0
56.0
9
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
26:08.5
56.5
10
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
0
0
26:09.8
57.8
11
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
1
1
26:12.6
01:00.6
12
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
26:17.4
01:05.4
13
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
26:19.4
01:07.4
14
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
26:20.0
01:08.0
15
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
26:24.0
01:12.0
16
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
26:25.4
01:13.4
17
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
26:29.7
01:17.7
18
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
2
26:32.5
01:20.5
19
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
26:33.1
01:21.1
20
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
1
1
26:35.0
01:23.0
21
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
26:35.2
01:23.2
22
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
26:39.8
01:27.8
23
Германия
HORN Philipp
1
1
26:40.0
01:28.0
24
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
0
0
26:44.2
01:32.2
25
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
26:44.8
01:32.8
26
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
26:50.4
01:38.4
27
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
0
0
26:53.1
01:41.1
28
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
2
2
26:53.5
01:41.5
29
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
26:58.3
01:46.3
30
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
26:59.6
01:47.6
31
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
27:02.8
01:50.8
32
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
27:04.1
01:52.1
33
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
0
0
27:07.3
01:55.3
34
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
27:08.4
01:56.4
35
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
27:09.8
01:57.8
36
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
27:10.0
01:58.0
37
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
27:10.6
01:58.6
38
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
27:12.3
02:00.3
39
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
27:13.1
02:01.1
40
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
27:14.2
02:02.2
41
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
2
2
27:14.8
02:02.8
42
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
27:14.9
02:02.9
43
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
3
3
27:18.4
02:06.4
44
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
1
1
27:19.5
02:07.5
45
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
2
2
27:21.3
02:09.3
46
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
3
3
27:21.4
02:09.4
47
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
3
3
27:24.4
02:12.4
48
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
27:24.6
02:12.6
49
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
27:26.8
02:14.8
50
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
3
3
27:31.3
02:19.3
51
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
1
1
27:34.0
02:22.0
52
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
1
1
27:35.8
02:23.8
53
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
4
4
27:36.0
02:24.0
54
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
27:37.8
02:25.8
55
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
1
1
27:38.7
02:26.7
56
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
27:44.6
02:32.6
57
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
1
1
27:46.8
02:34.8
58
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
27:49.0
02:37.0
59
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
4
4
27:50.4
02:38.4
60
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
27:51.5
02:39.5
61
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
27:55.1
02:43.1
62
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
27:56.3
02:44.3
63
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
28:02.4
02:50.4
64
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
1
1
28:04.6
02:52.6
65
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
28:12.6
03:00.6
66
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
4
4
28:12.9
03:00.9
67
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
4
4
28:13.5
03:01.5
68
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
4
4
28:15.3
03:03.3
69
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
28:16.3
03:04.3
70
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
2
2
28:17.6
03:05.6
71
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
1
1
28:18.3
03:06.3
72
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
2
2
28:18.5
03:06.5
73
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
28:19.3
03:07.3
74
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
2
2
28:23.1
03:11.1
75
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
28:24.3
03:12.3
76
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
28:25.1
03:13.1
77
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
1
1
28:34.5
03:22.5
78
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
28:37.1
03:25.1
79
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
28:37.5
03:25.5
80
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
2
2
28:38.8
03:26.8
81
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
3
3
28:42.3
03:30.3
82
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
28:44.3
03:32.3
83
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
4
4
28:44.6
03:32.6
84
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
4
4
28:45.2
03:33.2
85
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
4
4
28:56.5
03:44.5
86
Украина
LESIUK Taras
3
3
28:59.3
03:47.3
87
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
29:04.1
03:52.1
88
Латвия
MISE Edgars
1
1
29:12.4
04:00.4
89
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
29:17.0
04:05.0
89
Канада
KIERS Trevor
2
2
29:17.0
04:05.0
91
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
5
5
29:18.1
04:06.1
92
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
4
4
29:18.4
04:06.4
93
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
5
5
29:22.4
04:10.4
94
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
1
1
29:25.7
04:13.7
95
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
29:32.1
04:20.1
96
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
5
5
29:36.7
04:24.7
97
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
3
3
29:49.5
04:37.5
98
США
DURTSCHI Max
2
2
30:03.5
04:51.5
99
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
4
4
30:06.2
04:54.2
100
США
SCHOMMER Paul
4
4
30:12.6
05:00.6
101
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
6
6
30:12.9
05:00.9
102
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
4
4
30:17.8
05:05.8
103
Литва
BANYS Linas
4
4
30:24.5
05:12.5
104
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
6
6
31:32.8
06:20.8
105
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
6
6
32:07.9
06:55.9
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
1
1
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры