Сообщить о допинге

Women 7.5km Sprint Competition, Женщины (14 Янв, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
1
1
22:33.8
2
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
22:43.1
09.3
3
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
22:46.4
12.6
4
Франция
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
0
0
22:53.2
19.4
5
Франция
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
1
1
22:57.3
23.5
6
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
1
1
23:07.3
33.5
7
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
1
1
23:12.0
38.2
8
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
2
2
23:14.2
40.4
9
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
0
0
23:14.8
41.0
10
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
2
2
23:15.6
41.8
11
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
1
1
23:17.3
43.5
12
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
1
1
23:25.2
51.4
13
Германия
HETTICH Janina
0
0
23:30.6
56.8
14
Франция
BESCOND Anais
1
1
23:36.0
01:02.2
15
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
3
3
23:41.2
01:07.4
16
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
2
2
23:43.0
01:09.2
17
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0
0
23:43.1
01:09.3
18
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
0
0
23:44.6
01:10.8
19
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
1
1
23:45.3
01:11.5
20
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0
0
23:47.3
01:13.5
21
Россия
2
2
23:48.1
01:14.3
22
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
2
2
23:54.4
01:20.6
23
Республика Корея
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
1
1
23:57.6
01:23.8
24
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
2
2
23:57.9
01:24.1
25
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
1
1
23:58.1
01:24.3
26
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
0
0
23:59.8
01:26.0
27
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
1
1
24:00.0
01:26.2
28
Украина
SEMERENKO Valentina
1
1
24:00.1
01:26.3
29
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
2
2
24:02.4
01:28.6
30
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
1
1
24:04.0
01:30.2
31
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
1
1
24:04.2
01:30.4
32
Норвегия
LIEN Ida
2
2
24:05.2
01:31.4
33
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
1
1
24:12.9
01:39.1
34
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
1
1
24:14.0
01:40.2
35
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
1
1
24:14.9
01:41.1
36
США
EGAN Clare
1
1
24:16.2
01:42.4
37
Финляндия
EDER Mari
2
2
24:16.8
01:43.0
38
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
1
1
24:21.0
01:47.2
39
Польша
ZUK Kamila
2
2
24:23.2
01:49.4
40
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
3
3
24:23.3
01:49.5
41
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
2
2
24:23.4
01:49.6
42
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
1
1
24:23.6
01:49.8
43
Россия
2
2
24:24.5
01:50.7
44
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
4
4
24:26.3
01:52.5
45
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
2
2
24:27.0
01:53.2
45
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0
0
24:27.0
01:53.2
47
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
1
1
24:27.7
01:53.9
48
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
3
3
24:27.8
01:54.0
49
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
2
2
24:30.6
01:56.8
50
Россия
NOSKOVA Ekaterina
3
3
24:32.8
01:59.0
51
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
3
3
24:33.6
01:59.8
52
США
REID Joanne
2
2
24:34.6
02:00.8
53
Канада
MOSER Nadia
1
1
24:34.7
02:00.9
54
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
24:38.6
02:04.8
55
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
2
2
24:40.0
02:06.2
56
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
1
1
24:43.0
02:09.2
57
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
2
2
24:43.3
02:09.5
58
Эстония
OJA Regina
1
1
24:44.3
02:10.5
59
Франция
SIMON Julia
5
5
24:44.6
02:10.8
60
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
2
2
24:48.7
02:14.9
61
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
0
0
24:49.6
02:15.8
62
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
3
3
24:55.5
02:21.7
63
Канада
LUNDER Emma
3
3
24:59.2
02:25.4
64
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
3
3
25:00.1
02:26.3
65
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
2
2
25:01.1
02:27.3
66
Канада
BANKES Megan
3
3
25:07.6
02:33.8
67
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
4
4
25:10.1
02:36.3
68
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
0
0
25:13.7
02:39.9
69
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
1
1
25:15.7
02:41.9
70
Финляндия
JANKA Erika
2
2
25:16.5
02:42.7
71
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
2
2
25:23.6
02:49.8
72
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
5
5
25:28.0
02:54.2
73
Бельгия
LIE Lotte
1
1
25:29.4
02:55.6
74
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
2
2
25:30.3
02:56.5
75
Польша
PITON Karolina
2
2
25:30.4
02:56.6
76
Япония
MAEDA Sari
3
3
25:31.6
02:57.8
77
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
3
3
25:42.0
03:08.2
78
США
DUNKLEE Susan
3
3
25:42.5
03:08.7
79
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
2
2
25:42.7
03:08.9
80
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
3
3
25:59.1
03:25.3
81
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
4
4
26:01.2
03:27.4
82
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
4
4
26:04.7
03:30.9
83
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
0
0
26:09.9
03:36.1
84
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
1
1
26:18.2
03:44.4
85
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
2
2
26:20.5
03:46.7
86
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
2
2
26:20.7
03:46.9
87
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
2
2
26:21.8
03:48.0
88
США
IRWIN Deedra
3
3
26:27.4
03:53.6
89
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
3
3
26:30.0
03:56.2
90
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
4
4
26:42.6
04:08.8
91
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
3
3
26:43.3
04:09.5
92
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
2
2
26:53.5
04:19.7
93
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
4
4
27:01.1
04:27.3
94
Словакия
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
3
3
28:01.5
05:27.7
95
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
5
5
28:38.5
06:04.7
96
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
6
6
28:41.4
06:07.6
97
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
6
6
29:43.7
07:09.9
98
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
5
5
30:09.6
07:35.8
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1
1
Украина
BLASHKO Darya
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры