Сообщить о допинге

Men 12.5km Pursuit Competition, Мужчины (13 Мар, 16:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2
2
28:46.7
2
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
28:54.7
08.0
3
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
29:01.3
14.6
4
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
2
2
29:04.8
18.1
5
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
29:10.1
23.4
6
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
29:12.5
25.8
7
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
29:30.1
43.4
8
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
29:51.8
01:05.1
9
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
4
4
30:01.5
01:14.8
10
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
30:06.0
01:19.3
11
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
3
3
30:09.7
01:23.0
12
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
30:11.9
01:25.2
13
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
30:28.2
01:41.5
14
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
30:32.0
01:45.3
15
Австрия
EDER Simon
3
3
30:33.7
01:47.0
16
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
30:39.3
01:52.6
17
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
3
3
30:43.0
01:56.3
18
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
2
2
30:56.0
02:09.3
19
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
5
5
31:04.5
02:17.8
20
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
5
5
31:09.5
02:22.8
21
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
4
4
31:10.4
02:23.7
22
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
1
1
31:18.6
02:31.9
23
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
31:18.7
02:32.0
24
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
7
7
31:29.8
02:43.1
25
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
3
3
31:30.4
02:43.7
26
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
31:32.2
02:45.5
27
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
7
7
31:41.5
02:54.8
28
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
3
3
31:42.0
02:55.3
29
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
5
5
31:42.3
02:55.6
30
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
3
3
31:44.0
02:57.3
31
Германия
REES Roman
4
4
31:47.6
03:00.9
32
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
31:48.6
03:01.9
33
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
6
6
31:52.1
03:05.4
34
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
31:59.2
03:12.5
35
США
DOHERTY Sean
4
4
32:00.7
03:14.0
36
Канада
GOW Scott
4
4
32:01.3
03:14.6
37
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
32:12.4
03:25.7
38
Канада
GOW Christian
2
2
32:18.3
03:31.6
39
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
5
5
32:19.1
03:32.4
40
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
32:20.3
03:33.6
41
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2
2
32:21.3
03:34.6
42
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
6
6
32:37.6
03:50.9
43
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
4
4
32:39.1
03:52.4
44
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
4
4
32:45.3
03:58.6
45
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
2
2
32:49.3
04:02.6
46
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
4
4
32:54.1
04:07.4
47
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
4
4
32:55.7
04:09.0
48
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
5
5
32:57.9
04:11.2
49
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
4
4
33:00.1
04:13.4
50
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
4
4
33:04.3
04:17.6
51
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
5
5
33:06.1
04:19.4
52
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
4
4
33:07.1
04:20.4
53
США
BROWN Jake
5
5
33:07.8
04:21.1
54
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
3
3
33:10.7
04:24.0
55
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
8
8
33:32.5
04:45.8
56
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
4
4
34:05.6
05:18.9
57
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
8
8
34:51.2
06:04.5
58
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
4
4
35:51.4
07:04.7
59
Словения
TRSAN Rok
8
8
36:28.5
07:41.8
Украина
PRYMA Artem

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры