Сообщить о допинге

Men 12.5km Pursuit Competition, Мужчины (20 Мар, 17:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
2
2
32:40.5
2
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
3
3
33:03.1
22.6
3
Италия
HOFER Lukas
4
4
33:12.9
32.4
4
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
6
6
33:31.6
51.1
5
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
33:36.8
56.3
6
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
4
4
33:43.0
01:02.5
7
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
3
3
33:54.5
01:14.0
8
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
34:02.7
01:22.2
9
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
6
6
34:07.2
01:26.7
10
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
6
6
34:12.3
01:31.8
11
Австрия
EDER Simon
3
3
34:12.7
01:32.2
12
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
34:26.0
01:45.5
13
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
34:32.6
01:52.1
14
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
5
5
34:41.7
02:01.2
15
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
4
4
34:44.7
02:04.2
16
Словения
FAK Jakov
3
3
34:48.0
02:07.5
17
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
34:49.0
02:08.5
18
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
5
5
34:58.7
02:18.2
19
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
5
5
34:59.0
02:18.5
20
Германия
REES Roman
4
4
34:59.3
02:18.8
21
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
5
5
34:59.3
02:18.8
22
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
5
5
35:05.7
02:25.2
23
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
35:13.8
02:33.3
24
Канада
GOW Scott
3
3
35:15.1
02:34.6
25
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
35:15.8
02:35.3
26
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
4
4
35:30.2
02:49.7
27
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
9
9
35:38.3
02:57.8
28
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
6
6
35:38.9
02:58.4
29
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
4
4
35:39.3
02:58.8
30
Германия
STRELOW Justus
4
4
35:43.6
03:03.1
31
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
6
6
35:55.7
03:15.2
32
Германия
ZOBEL David
4
4
36:01.5
03:21.0
33
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
4
4
36:11.5
03:31.0
34
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
6
6
36:20.3
03:39.8
35
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
4
4
36:25.7
03:45.2
36
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
6
6
36:37.3
03:56.8
37
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
3
3
36:38.7
03:58.2
38
США
BROWN Jake
7
7
36:39.2
03:58.7
39
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
4
4
36:42.0
04:01.5
40
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
8
8
36:43.3
04:02.8
41
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
5
5
36:44.0
04:03.5
42
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
5
5
36:44.0
04:03.5
43
Словения
TRSAN Rok
3
3
36:48.3
04:07.8
44
Австрия
KOMATZ David
4
4
36:50.4
04:09.9
45
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
4
4
36:52.9
04:12.4
46
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
8
8
36:58.4
04:17.9
47
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
4
4
37:05.4
04:24.9
48
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
9
9
37:10.3
04:29.8
49
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
6
6
37:10.9
04:30.4
50
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
4
4
37:19.8
04:39.3
51
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
6
6
37:42.6
05:02.1
52
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
4
4
37:43.2
05:02.7
53
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
6
6
37:43.5
05:03.0
54
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
6
6
37:48.0
05:07.5
55
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
8
8
37:56.1
05:15.6
56
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
6
6
38:12.7
05:32.2
57
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
9
9
38:25.7
05:45.2
58
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
5
5
38:26.0
05:45.5
59
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
10
10
39:03.0
06:22.5
Румыния
BUTA George

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры