Сообщить о допинге

Women 15km Individual Competition, Женщины (27 Янв, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Польша
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
1
1
45:17.1
2
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
45:20.0
02.9
3
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
1
1
45:32.6
15.5
4
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
0
0
45:50.6
33.5
5
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
0
0
47:28.2
02:11.1
6
Швеция
HALVARSSON Ella
1
1
47:31.4
02:14.3
7
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
1
1
47:36.2
02:19.1
8
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
2
2
47:41.8
02:24.7
9
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
2
2
47:43.4
02:26.3
10
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
3
3
47:59.2
02:42.1
11
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
3
3
48:01.5
02:44.4
12
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
1
1
48:13.8
02:56.7
13
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
3
3
48:23.7
03:06.6
14
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
1
1
48:25.2
03:08.1
15
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
0
0
48:33.6
03:16.5
16
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
2
2
48:33.8
03:16.7
17
Россия
SHEVNINA Polina
2
2
48:38.3
03:21.2
18
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
2
2
48:46.9
03:29.8
19
Молдавия
STREMOUS Alina
3
3
48:49.4
03:32.3
20
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
3
3
48:51.6
03:34.5
21
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
2
2
48:56.1
03:39.0
22
Россия
GERBULOVA Natalia
3
3
49:06.3
03:49.2
23
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
2
2
49:07.2
03:50.1
24
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
3
3
49:11.3
03:54.2
25
Франция
BOTET Paula
1
1
49:16.3
03:59.2
26
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
4
4
49:17.5
04:00.4
27
Россия
NOSKOVA Ekaterina
3
3
49:19.6
04:02.5
28
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
2
2
49:29.2
04:12.1
29
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild
3
3
49:29.3
04:12.2
30
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
3
3
49:51.7
04:34.6
31
Франция
BENED Camille
2
2
49:55.9
04:38.8
32
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
2
2
50:03.2
04:46.1
33
Германия
SCHMIDT Elisabeth
1
1
50:06.1
04:49.0
34
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
1
1
50:13.6
04:56.5
35
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
2
2
50:15.0
04:57.9
36
Швеция
LIND Annie
2
2
50:15.3
04:58.2
37
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
2
2
50:17.8
05:00.7
38
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
4
4
50:27.8
05:10.7
39
Эстония
OJA Regina
3
3
50:29.0
05:11.9
40
Норвегия
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
3
3
50:29.4
05:12.3
41
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
6
6
50:29.9
05:12.8
42
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
3
3
50:35.7
05:18.6
43
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
3
3
50:45.7
05:28.6
44
Румыния
CHIRKOVA Elena
2
2
50:48.6
05:31.5
45
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
3
3
50:54.2
05:37.1
46
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
5
5
50:57.8
05:40.7
47
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
1
1
51:02.1
05:45.0
48
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
4
4
51:11.8
05:54.7
49
Норвегия
SKREDE Aasne
4
4
51:14.2
05:57.1
50
Словения
REPINC Lena
5
5
51:16.6
05:59.5
51
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
4
4
51:17.3
06:00.2
52
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Irina
5
5
51:19.9
06:02.8
53
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
3
3
51:20.5
06:03.4
54
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
4
4
51:31.5
06:14.4
55
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
5
5
51:33.6
06:16.5
56
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
7
7
51:33.7
06:16.6
57
Финляндия
LAARI Sanna
3
3
51:38.5
06:21.4
58
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
1
1
51:41.5
06:24.4
59
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
4
4
51:51.0
06:33.9
60
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
4
4
51:51.9
06:34.8
61
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
4
4
51:52.5
06:35.4
62
Австрия
OSL Lisa
2
2
51:54.5
06:37.4
63
Эстония
KUELM Susan
3
3
51:54.6
06:37.5
64
Словения
ZORC Kaja
3
3
51:56.8
06:39.7
65
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
7
7
51:56.9
06:39.8
66
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
6
6
51:58.9
06:41.8
67
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
5
5
52:07.6
06:50.5
68
Белоруссия
SABITAVA Adelina
3
3
52:14.4
06:57.3
69
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
2
2
52:28.9
07:11.8
70
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
5
5
52:29.7
07:12.6
71
Финляндия
OIKKONEN Sanni
2
2
52:30.7
07:13.6
72
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
5
5
52:36.3
07:19.2
73
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
3
3
52:44.3
07:27.2
74
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
4
4
52:44.9
07:27.8
75
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
3
3
52:49.8
07:32.7
76
США
IRWIN Deedra
6
6
53:00.1
07:43.0
77
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
6
6
53:22.4
08:05.3
78
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
6
6
53:26.2
08:09.1
79
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
4
4
53:28.8
08:11.7
80
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
6
6
53:37.3
08:20.2
81
США
LEVINS Chloe
5
5
53:42.2
08:25.1
82
Эстония
GAIM Grete
4
4
53:48.9
08:31.8
83
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
8
8
53:50.5
08:33.4
84
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
6
6
53:52.4
08:35.3
85
Австралия
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
5
5
54:00.1
08:43.0
86
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
3
3
54:04.9
08:47.8
87
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
3
3
54:07.7
08:50.6
88
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
3
3
54:12.3
08:55.2
89
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
5
5
54:23.6
09:06.5
90
CRO
KOZICA Anika
5
5
54:26.3
09:09.2
91
Австрия
JUPPE Anna
6
6
54:28.3
09:11.2
92
Молдавия
IVANOVA Aliona
6
6
54:51.9
09:34.8
93
Канада
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
4
4
54:57.1
09:40.0
94
США
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
4
4
55:03.3
09:46.2
95
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
7
7
55:07.8
09:50.7
96
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
6
6
55:10.3
09:53.2
97
Словакия
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
6
6
55:14.6
09:57.5
98
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
8
8
55:36.5
10:19.4
99
Словения
VINDISAR Klara
5
5
55:38.2
10:21.1
100
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
6
6
56:04.5
10:47.4
101
Норвегия
ARNEKLEIV Juni
7
7
56:04.7
10:47.6
102
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
7
7
56:35.7
11:18.6
103
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
5
5
56:49.3
11:32.2
104
Канада
PEKOS Zoe
6
6
57:35.9
12:18.8
105
Турция
KILIC Mine
5
5
58:18.2
13:01.1
106
США
HOCHSCHARTNER Lucy
9
9
59:15.3
13:58.2
107
Канада
SEPANDJ Darya
9
9
59:20.7
14:03.6
108
Турция
AGA Gulsah
8
8
59:22.4
14:05.3
109
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
6
6
59:31.8
14:14.7
110
Словакия
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
9
9
1:00:02.3
14:45.2
111
Словения
MARIC Kaja
9
9
1:00:24.5
15:07.4
112
Казахстан
DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya
4
4
1:01:35.6
16:18.5
113
Эстония
BALABANOVA Sofia
7
7
1:01:52.9
16:35.8
114
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
5
5
1:03:03.4
17:46.3
115
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
6
6
1:04:01.1
18:44.0
116
Бразилия
PICIN Mirlene
9
9
1:04:57.4
19:40.3
117
Молдавия
CEBOTARI Antonia-Alexandra
4
4
1:07:13.4
21:56.3
118
Босния и Герцеговина
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
9
9
1:07:54.9
22:37.8
Румыния
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры