Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (02 Дек 2021, 18:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1
1
22:58.7
2
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
23:16.7
18.0
3
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
23:20.2
21.5
4
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
0
0
23:24.8
26.1
5
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
23:29.8
31.1
6
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0
0
23:39.2
40.5
7
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
23:41.0
42.3
8
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
23:42.7
44.0
9
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
23:48.8
50.1
10
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
23:49.6
50.9
11
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
2
2
23:51.2
52.5
12
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
1
1
23:53.5
54.8
13
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
23:54.6
55.9
14
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
23:55.4
56.7
15
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
23:57.5
58.8
16
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
1
1
23:58.6
59.9
17
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
1
1
24:01.6
01:02.9
18
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
24:03.8
01:05.1
19
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
2
2
24:04.8
01:06.1
20
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
24:12.6
01:13.9
21
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
24:14.9
01:16.2
22
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
24:15.8
01:17.1
23
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
24:17.9
01:19.2
23
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
24:17.9
01:19.2
25
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
24:19.0
01:20.3
25
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
2
2
24:19.0
01:20.3
27
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
24:20.4
01:21.7
28
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
1
1
24:20.7
01:22.0
29
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
24:21.7
01:23.0
30
Германия
HORN Philipp
1
1
24:22.2
01:23.5
31
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
2
2
24:27.1
01:28.4
32
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
24:28.2
01:29.5
33
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
2
2
24:28.4
01:29.7
34
США
BROWN Jake
2
2
24:29.3
01:30.6
35
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
1
1
24:30.1
01:31.4
36
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
1
1
24:31.6
01:32.9
37
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
24:34.2
01:35.5
38
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
3
3
24:34.7
01:36.0
39
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
2
2
24:37.2
01:38.5
40
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
2
2
24:41.6
01:42.9
41
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
24:47.9
01:49.2
42
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
24:48.2
01:49.5
43
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
1
1
24:48.9
01:50.2
44
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
2
2
24:51.8
01:53.1
45
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
3
3
24:52.2
01:53.5
46
Франция
PERROT Eric
2
2
24:52.4
01:53.7
47
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
1
1
24:54.6
01:55.9
48
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
24:55.8
01:57.1
49
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
1
1
24:58.9
02:00.2
50
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
2
2
24:59.0
02:00.3
50
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
24:59.0
02:00.3
52
США
SCHOMMER Paul
1
1
25:03.1
02:04.4
53
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
25:05.1
02:06.4
54
Румыния
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
0
0
25:05.5
02:06.8
55
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
25:06.0
02:07.3
56
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
1
1
25:08.3
02:09.6
57
Китай
CHENG Fangming
2
2
25:08.6
02:09.9
58
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1
1
25:08.7
02:10.0
59
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
25:11.0
02:12.3
60
Словения
FAK Jakov
3
3
25:13.0
02:14.3
61
Литва
BANYS Linas
0
0
25:16.5
02:17.8
62
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
0
0
25:16.8
02:18.1
63
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
25:16.9
02:18.2
64
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
25:18.8
02:20.1
65
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
25:18.9
02:20.2
66
Канада
GOW Christian
2
2
25:20.0
02:21.3
67
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
0
0
25:20.6
02:21.9
68
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
2
2
25:22.3
02:23.6
69
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
3
3
25:23.2
02:24.5
70
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1
1
25:29.6
02:30.9
71
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
25:30.3
02:31.6
72
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
3
3
25:30.4
02:31.7
73
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
25:30.9
02:32.2
74
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
4
4
25:32.3
02:33.6
75
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
4
4
25:32.8
02:34.1
76
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
25:35.8
02:37.1
77
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
2
2
25:36.8
02:38.1
78
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
4
4
25:41.7
02:43.0
79
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
25:42.4
02:43.7
80
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
1
1
25:44.5
02:45.8
81
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
2
2
25:44.7
02:46.0
82
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
1
1
25:49.3
02:50.6
83
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
2
2
25:50.8
02:52.1
84
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
4
4
25:51.6
02:52.9
85
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
3
3
25:53.4
02:54.7
86
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
25:53.6
02:54.9
87
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
25:54.8
02:56.1
88
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
25:55.0
02:56.3
89
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
2
2
25:59.0
03:00.3
90
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
3
3
26:00.3
03:01.6
91
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
26:03.6
03:04.9
92
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
3
3
26:05.8
03:07.1
93
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
3
3
26:05.9
03:07.2
93
Украина
LESIUK Taras
1
1
26:05.9
03:07.2
95
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
3
3
26:08.7
03:10.0
96
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
4
4
26:10.0
03:11.3
97
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
1
1
26:12.5
03:13.8
98
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
26:14.4
03:15.7
99
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
26:22.8
03:24.1
100
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
1
1
26:23.3
03:24.6
101
Китай
ZHANG Chunyu
2
2
26:26.5
03:27.8
102
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
3
3
26:30.6
03:31.9
103
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
26:37.9
03:39.2
104
Австрия
KOMATZ David
3
3
26:39.7
03:41.0
105
Латвия
MISE Edgars
1
1
26:40.6
03:41.9
106
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
2
2
26:45.6
03:46.9
107
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
3
3
26:46.3
03:47.6
108
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
3
26:49.6
03:50.9
109
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
5
5
26:56.4
03:57.7
110
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
3
3
27:06.1
04:07.4
111
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
5
5
27:28.1
04:29.4
112
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
6
6
27:33.0
04:34.3
113
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
3
3
27:37.9
04:39.2
114
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
2
2
27:53.9
04:55.2
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры