Men 4x7.5km Relay Competition, Мужчины (04 Дек 2021, 17:10)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:14:09.3
1
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
0
0
18:18.3
1
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
36:53.8
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
55:09.1
1
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
1:14:09.3
2
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:14:20.5
11.2
2
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
0
0
18:19.2
2
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
0
0
37:25.8
2
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
55:59.3
2
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
1:14:20.5
11.2
3
Россия
RUSSIA
1
1
1:14:55.2
45.9
3
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
0
0
18:32.4
3
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
0
0
37:13.5
3
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
55:29.9
3
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
1
1
1:14:55.2
45.9
4
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:15:17.1
01:07.8
4
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
18:18.7
4
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
37:26.0
4
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
56:28.9
4
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
0
0
1:15:17.1
01:07.8
5
Украина
UKRAINE
1
1
1:15:37.8
01:28.5
5
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
18:45.3
5
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
36:57.8
5
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1
1
56:29.5
5
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
0
0
1:15:37.8
01:28.5
6
Белоруссия
BELARUS
0
0
1:16:16.8
02:07.5
6
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
19:15.8
6
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
0
0
38:37.1
6
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
0
0
57:35.8
6
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
1:16:16.8
02:07.5
7
Швеция
SWEDEN
1
1
1:16:40.1
02:30.8
7
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
1
1
19:48.2
7
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
0
0
39:05.2
7
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
0
0
57:47.6
7
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
1:16:40.1
02:30.8
8
Италия
ITALY
2
2
1:16:40.3
02:31.0
8
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
18:51.9
8
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
0
0
37:25.0
8
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
56:29.2
8
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
1:16:40.3
02:31.0
9
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
1:17:10.9
03:01.6
9
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
18:45.7
9
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
37:48.1
9
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
0
0
57:13.8
9
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
0
0
1:17:10.9
03:01.6
10
Румыния
ROMANIA
0
0
1:17:36.2
03:26.9
10
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
19:26.5
10
Румыния
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
0
0
38:47.5
10
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
0
0
57:48.8
10
Румыния
FLORE Raul
0
0
1:17:36.2
03:26.9
11
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
2
1:18:11.2
04:01.9
11
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
18:33.2
11
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
1
1
38:32.1
11
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
1
1
58:53.0
11
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
0
0
1:18:11.2
04:01.9
12
США
UNITED STATES
2
2
1:18:16.6
04:07.3
12
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
19:16.6
12
США
SCHOMMER Paul
0
0
38:40.6
12
США
BROWN Jake
1
1
58:53.2
12
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
1:18:16.6
04:07.3
13
Финляндия
FINLAND
1
1
1:18:26.4
04:17.1
13
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
0
0
18:58.8
13
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
37:57.0
13
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
1
1
58:43.2
13
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
1:18:26.4
04:17.1
14
Литва
LITHUANIA
1
1
1:18:36.9
04:27.6
14
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
19:10.6
14
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
0
0
38:50.8
14
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
57:58.3
14
Литва
BANYS Linas
1
1
1:18:36.9
04:27.6
15
Словения
SLOVENIA
1
1
1:18:41.5
04:32.2
15
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
19:11.2
15
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
37:43.5
15
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
1
1
58:17.9
15
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
1:18:41.5
04:32.2
16
Бельгия
BELGIUM
1
1
1:19:14.8
05:05.5
16
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
19:00.7
16
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
0
0
37:47.9
16
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
0
0
57:42.2
16
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
1
1
1:19:14.8
05:05.5
17
Австрия
AUSTRIA
4
4
1:19:22.5
05:13.2
17
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
18:46.0
17
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
37:25.3
17
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
3
3
59:14.9
17
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
1
1
1:19:22.5
05:13.2
18
Канада
CANADA
2
2
1:19:36.8
05:27.5
18
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
0
0
19:30.8
18
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
39:03.8
18
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
2
2
59:36.7
18
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
1:19:36.8
05:27.5
19
Эстония
ESTONIA
2
2
1:19:46.8
05:37.5
19
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
18:59.2
19
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
0
0
38:53.6
19
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
59:29.9
19
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
0
0
1:19:46.8
05:37.5
20
Китай
CHINA
0
0
1:20:01.5
05:52.2
20
Китай
CHENG Fangming
0
0
18:42.1
20
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
0
0
38:29.3
20
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
0
0
59:29.1
20
Китай
ZHANG Chunyu
0
0
1:20:01.5
05:52.2
21
Япония
JAPAN
5
5
1:21:04.6
06:55.3
21
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
19:10.8
21
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0
0
38:53.1
21
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
0
0
58:04.3
21
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
5
5
1:21:04.6
06:55.3
22
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
2
2
1:22:26.1
08:16.8
22
Словакия
SIMA Michal
0
0
19:55.8
22
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
0
0
40:07.8
22
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
1
1
1:00:32.4
22
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
1
1
1:22:26.1
08:16.8
23
Латвия
LATVIA
Lapped
23
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1
1
19:52.1
23
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
0
0
39:56.1
23
Латвия
MISE Edgars
0
0
1:00:35.0
23
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
Lapped
24
Польша
POLAND
Lapped
24
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
19:26.9
24
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
39:28.6
24
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
1
1
1:00:37.4
24
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
Lapped
25
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
Lapped
25
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
0
0
19:46.9
25
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
0
0
40:39.2
25
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
0
0
Lapped
25
Казахстан
DYUSSENOV Asset
Lapped
26
Болгария
BULGARIA
Lapped
26
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
21:13.5
26
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
41:32.4
26
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
0
0
Lapped
26
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
Lapped
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
1
1
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
0
0
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
1
1
Молдавия
USOV Andrei

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры