Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (10 Дек 2021, 13:25)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
1
1
26:05.0
2
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
1
1
26:19.3
14.3
3
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
26:25.5
20.5
4
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
26:27.0
22.0
5
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
26:28.0
23.0
6
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
26:28.6
23.6
7
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2
2
26:29.9
24.9
8
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
26:44.8
39.8
9
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
0
0
26:45.4
40.4
10
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
2
2
26:46.4
41.4
11
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
26:47.2
42.2
12
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
0
0
26:47.3
42.3
13
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
26:49.0
44.0
14
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
3
3
26:49.8
44.8
15
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
2
2
26:56.8
51.8
16
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
26:57.1
52.1
17
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
26:59.3
54.3
18
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2
2
27:00.6
55.6
19
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
1
1
27:00.8
55.8
20
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
2
2
27:01.2
56.2
21
Германия
REES Roman
1
1
27:01.4
56.4
22
Германия
HORN Philipp
1
1
27:03.1
58.1
23
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
27:05.6
01:00.6
24
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
3
3
27:06.1
01:01.1
25
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
0
0
27:08.5
01:03.5
26
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
27:09.4
01:04.4
27
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
1
1
27:15.1
01:10.1
28
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
27:17.1
01:12.1
29
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
2
2
27:19.1
01:14.1
29
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
3
3
27:19.1
01:14.1
31
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
27:20.2
01:15.2
32
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
27:20.5
01:15.5
33
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
27:23.5
01:18.5
34
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
27:26.5
01:21.5
35
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
27:29.0
01:24.0
36
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
2
2
27:29.3
01:24.3
37
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
2
2
27:30.9
01:25.9
38
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
27:31.6
01:26.6
39
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
27:33.6
01:28.6
40
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
27:35.7
01:30.7
41
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
2
2
27:37.6
01:32.6
42
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
27:39.1
01:34.1
43
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
1
1
27:39.6
01:34.6
44
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
27:40.3
01:35.3
45
Франция
PERROT Eric
2
2
27:43.6
01:38.6
46
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
2
27:43.9
01:38.9
47
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
2
2
27:44.1
01:39.1
48
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
27:45.0
01:40.0
49
США
BROWN Jake
2
2
27:45.8
01:40.8
49
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
2
2
27:45.8
01:40.8
51
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
27:47.3
01:42.3
52
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
27:47.5
01:42.5
53
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
1
1
27:48.4
01:43.4
54
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
3
3
27:49.2
01:44.2
55
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
27:50.9
01:45.9
56
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
27:51.7
01:46.7
57
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
1
1
27:52.5
01:47.5
58
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
27:55.5
01:50.5
59
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
2
2
27:58.8
01:53.8
60
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
4
4
28:00.1
01:55.1
61
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
2
2
28:08.2
02:03.2
62
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
1
1
28:14.3
02:09.3
63
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
4
4
28:15.6
02:10.6
64
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
1
1
28:15.7
02:10.7
65
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
1
1
28:15.9
02:10.9
66
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2
2
28:17.6
02:12.6
67
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
28:21.2
02:16.2
68
Словения
FAK Jakov
3
3
28:22.8
02:17.8
69
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
3
3
28:23.1
02:18.1
70
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
1
1
28:23.2
02:18.2
71
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
4
4
28:25.1
02:20.1
72
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
3
28:26.8
02:21.8
73
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
4
4
28:30.7
02:25.7
74
Китай
CHENG Fangming
1
1
28:30.9
02:25.9
75
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
1
1
28:31.8
02:26.8
76
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
4
4
28:32.4
02:27.4
77
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
28:32.5
02:27.5
78
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
28:35.6
02:30.6
79
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
28:35.7
02:30.7
80
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
1
1
28:37.1
02:32.1
81
Литва
BANYS Linas
1
1
28:40.6
02:35.6
82
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
4
4
28:40.7
02:35.7
83
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
28:41.8
02:36.8
84
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
2
2
28:43.8
02:38.8
85
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
3
3
28:46.3
02:41.3
86
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
2
2
28:46.7
02:41.7
87
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
28:47.8
02:42.8
88
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
2
2
28:51.8
02:46.8
89
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
3
3
28:52.9
02:47.9
90
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
5
5
28:56.3
02:51.3
91
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
4
4
28:58.9
02:53.9
92
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
3
3
29:00.3
02:55.3
93
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
29:00.7
02:55.7
94
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
2
2
29:01.7
02:56.7
95
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
4
4
29:03.3
02:58.3
96
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
1
1
29:04.0
02:59.0
97
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
3
3
29:11.0
03:06.0
98
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
4
4
29:15.1
03:10.1
99
Латвия
MISE Edgars
3
3
29:16.1
03:11.1
100
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
5
5
29:16.3
03:11.3
101
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
3
3
29:22.0
03:17.0
102
Китай
ZHANG Chunyu
3
3
29:25.2
03:20.2
103
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
29:25.3
03:20.3
104
Румыния
BUTA George
4
4
29:29.3
03:24.3
105
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
29:29.9
03:24.9
106
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
3
3
29:44.4
03:39.4
107
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
5
5
29:45.7
03:40.7
108
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
5
5
29:47.3
03:42.3
109
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
3
3
29:49.0
03:44.0
110
США
SCHOMMER Paul
4
4
29:49.3
03:44.3
111
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
4
4
30:01.6
03:56.6
112
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
3
30:02.5
03:57.5
113
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
5
5
30:10.7
04:05.7
114
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
3
3
30:12.9
04:07.9
115
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
7
7
30:24.1
04:19.1
116
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
30:24.4
04:19.4
117
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
2
2
30:45.6
04:40.6
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
6
6
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры