Men 12.5km Pursuit Competition, Мужчины (18 Дек 2021, 17:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
30:58.3
2
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
2
2
31:14.4
16.1
3
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
31:14.5
16.2
4
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
1
1
31:31.1
32.8
5
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
3
3
31:41.6
43.3
6
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
1
1
31:51.2
52.9
7
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
32:08.1
01:09.8
8
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
0
0
32:16.9
01:18.6
9
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
5
5
32:22.5
01:24.2
10
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
32:25.9
01:27.6
11
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
4
4
32:32.7
01:34.4
12
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
1
1
32:34.3
01:36.0
13
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
32:47.2
01:48.9
14
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
1
1
32:50.4
01:52.1
15
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
32:51.0
01:52.7
16
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
32:55.0
01:56.7
17
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
4
4
32:55.9
01:57.6
18
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
4
4
32:57.3
01:59.0
19
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
3
3
33:09.3
02:11.0
20
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
1
1
33:12.7
02:14.4
21
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
33:13.4
02:15.1
22
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
33:24.0
02:25.7
23
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
5
5
33:37.0
02:38.7
24
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
4
4
33:38.3
02:40.0
25
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
6
6
33:49.5
02:51.2
26
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
6
6
33:52.2
02:53.9
27
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
1
1
33:53.0
02:54.7
28
Германия
HORN Philipp
3
3
33:54.5
02:56.2
29
Канада
GOW Christian
2
2
34:01.0
03:02.7
30
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
34:07.0
03:08.7
31
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
34:13.0
03:14.7
32
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
4
4
34:20.6
03:22.3
33
Италия
HOFER Lukas
4
4
34:22.1
03:23.8
34
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
5
5
34:24.5
03:26.2
35
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
5
5
34:27.0
03:28.7
36
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
5
5
34:30.2
03:31.9
37
Германия
REES Roman
2
2
34:32.8
03:34.5
38
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
1
1
34:37.3
03:39.0
39
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
4
4
34:48.4
03:50.1
40
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
5
5
34:50.3
03:52.0
41
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
4
4
34:50.9
03:52.6
42
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
3
3
34:58.4
04:00.1
43
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
35:03.3
04:05.0
44
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
1
1
35:05.6
04:07.3
45
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
6
6
35:21.4
04:23.1
46
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
3
3
35:23.2
04:24.9
47
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
4
4
35:28.7
04:30.4
48
США
SCHOMMER Paul
4
4
35:31.4
04:33.1
49
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
3
3
35:33.3
04:35.0
50
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
7
7
35:39.3
04:41.0
51
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
35:41.7
04:43.4
52
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
6
6
35:50.2
04:51.9
53
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
5
5
35:50.5
04:52.2
54
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
6
6
36:24.5
05:26.2
55
США
DOHERTY Sean
7
7
36:41.4
05:43.1
56
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
6
6
37:16.2
06:17.9
57
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
6
6
37:20.7
06:22.4
58
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
7
7
37:35.8
06:37.5
59
Украина
LESIUK Taras
5
5
37:50.8
06:52.5
60
США
BROWN Jake
9
9
37:52.4
06:54.1

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры