Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (07 Янв 2022, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
LOGINOV Alexandr
1
1
27:00.8
2
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
27:07.3
06.5
3
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
1
1
27:15.9
15.1
4
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
27:19.4
18.6
5
Германия
REES Roman
1
1
27:21.0
20.2
6
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
27:23.8
23.0
7
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
3
3
27:24.4
23.6
8
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
2
2
27:26.6
25.8
9
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2
2
27:30.3
29.5
10
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
1
1
27:39.0
38.2
11
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
27:41.8
41.0
12
Китай
CHENG Fangming
1
1
27:42.9
42.1
13
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
27:47.7
46.9
14
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
2
27:55.0
54.2
15
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
27:57.5
56.7
16
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
2
27:59.8
59.0
17
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
28:03.5
01:02.7
18
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
28:04.2
01:03.4
19
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1
1
28:05.6
01:04.8
20
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
28:06.2
01:05.4
21
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
1
1
28:10.4
01:09.6
22
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
28:10.7
01:09.9
23
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
28:11.4
01:10.6
24
США
SCHOMMER Paul
1
1
28:16.4
01:15.6
25
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
3
3
28:18.0
01:17.2
26
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
1
1
28:18.3
01:17.5
27
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
1
1
28:22.7
01:21.9
28
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
5
5
28:22.9
01:22.1
29
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
2
2
28:24.9
01:24.1
30
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
28:25.3
01:24.5
31
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
3
3
28:27.7
01:26.9
32
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
28:33.7
01:32.9
33
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
28:34.9
01:34.1
34
США
BROWN Jake
3
3
28:35.2
01:34.4
35
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
3
3
28:37.1
01:36.3
36
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
3
3
28:40.3
01:39.5
37
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
3
3
28:41.7
01:40.9
38
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
4
4
28:42.9
01:42.1
39
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
3
3
28:48.3
01:47.5
40
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
3
3
28:48.8
01:48.0
41
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0
0
28:49.0
01:48.2
42
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
3
28:51.6
01:50.8
43
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
28:51.9
01:51.1
44
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
4
4
28:53.7
01:52.9
45
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
4
4
28:57.6
01:56.8
46
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
4
4
28:59.1
01:58.3
47
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
3
3
29:00.9
02:00.1
48
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
4
4
29:01.8
02:01.0
49
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
2
2
29:02.7
02:01.9
50
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
29:05.5
02:04.7
51
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
5
5
29:05.6
02:04.8
52
Россия
TSVETKOV Maksim
4
4
29:05.8
02:05.0
53
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
2
2
29:06.9
02:06.1
54
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
29:08.9
02:08.1
55
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
29:11.1
02:10.3
56
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
3
3
29:11.8
02:11.0
57
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
5
5
29:16.4
02:15.6
57
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
2
2
29:16.4
02:15.6
59
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
2
2
29:19.7
02:18.9
60
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
1
1
29:32.1
02:31.3
61
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
4
4
29:32.6
02:31.8
62
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
4
4
29:33.7
02:32.9
63
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
4
4
29:33.9
02:33.1
64
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
29:37.3
02:36.5
65
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
4
4
29:42.3
02:41.5
66
Украина
PRYMA Artem
4
4
29:42.8
02:42.0
67
Польша
GUNKA Jan
3
3
29:43.5
02:42.7
68
Казахстан
DYUSSENOV Asset
3
3
29:51.3
02:50.5
69
Латвия
MISE Edgars
1
1
29:52.3
02:51.5
70
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
29:52.7
02:51.9
71
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
4
4
29:54.9
02:54.1
72
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
3
3
29:58.6
02:57.8
73
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
5
5
30:01.5
03:00.7
74
Франция
PERROT Eric
4
4
30:03.1
03:02.3
75
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
5
5
30:03.9
03:03.1
76
Украина
LESIUK Taras
5
5
30:05.6
03:04.8
77
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
4
4
30:05.9
03:05.1
78
Словения
TRSAN Rok
1
1
30:06.1
03:05.3
79
Канада
KIERS Trevor
5
5
30:17.9
03:17.1
80
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
30:23.4
03:22.6
81
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
4
4
30:24.2
03:23.4
82
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
2
2
30:24.3
03:23.5
83
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
1
1
30:26.0
03:25.2
84
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
3
3
30:27.6
03:26.8
85
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
4
4
30:33.5
03:32.7
86
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
6
6
30:38.5
03:37.7
87
Китай
ZHANG Chunyu
4
4
30:41.3
03:40.5
88
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
2
2
30:47.0
03:46.2
89
Австрия
KOMATZ David
4
4
30:50.1
03:49.3
90
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
5
5
30:51.6
03:50.8
91
Румыния
FLORE Raul
2
2
30:53.3
03:52.5
92
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
30:53.8
03:53.0
93
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
3
3
30:56.2
03:55.4
94
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
3
3
31:01.2
04:00.4
95
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
4
4
31:01.6
04:00.8
96
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
5
5
31:04.0
04:03.2
97
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
6
6
31:11.5
04:10.7
98
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
5
5
31:11.6
04:10.8
99
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
5
5
31:27.0
04:26.2
100
Литва
BANYS Linas
3
3
31:30.6
04:29.8
101
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
5
5
31:43.0
04:42.2
102
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
4
4
31:48.2
04:47.4
103
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
4
4
31:52.3
04:51.5
104
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
6
6
32:06.6
05:05.8
105
Канада
STRUM Matthew
2
2
33:57.5
06:56.7
106
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
8
8
34:18.3
07:17.5
107
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
5
5
34:24.0
07:23.2
108
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
7
7
35:01.4
08:00.6
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры