4x7.5km Mixed Relay (M+W), (08 Янв 2022, 14:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:28:51.4
1
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
20:17.7
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
40:47.7
1
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0
0
1:05:00.7
1
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0
0
1:28:51.4
2
Белоруссия
BELARUS
0
0
1:29:14.5
23.1
2
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
0
0
20:34.6
2
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
41:23.4
2
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0
0
1:05:25.7
2
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
0
0
1:29:14.5
23.1
3
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:30:52.7
02:01.3
3
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
20:47.1
3
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
42:12.1
3
Франция
BESCOND Anais
0
0
1:06:36.0
3
Франция
SIMON Julia
0
0
1:30:52.7
02:01.3
4
Швеция
SWEDEN
3
3
1:30:59.8
02:08.4
4
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
2
21:56.4
4
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
0
0
42:47.4
4
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
1
1
1:07:26.8
4
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
0
0
1:30:59.8
02:08.4
5
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:31:00.3
02:08.9
5
Россия
TSVETKOV Maksim
0
0
20:18.1
5
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
0
0
41:53.0
5
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
0
0
1:06:33.7
5
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
0
0
1:31:00.3
02:08.9
6
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:31:02.1
02:10.7
6
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
20:34.1
6
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
41:36.5
6
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
0
0
1:06:32.9
6
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
0
0
1:31:02.1
02:10.7
7
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:31:34.5
02:43.1
7
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
20:48.6
7
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
41:56.6
7
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
1:06:29.9
7
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
0
0
1:31:34.5
02:43.1
8
Финляндия
FINLAND
0
0
1:32:01.1
03:09.7
8
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
20:44.3
8
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
41:58.5
8
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
0
0
1:07:23.8
8
Финляндия
EDER Mari
0
0
1:32:01.1
03:09.7
9
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
1:32:09.7
03:18.3
9
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
0
0
20:57.1
9
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
42:26.2
9
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0
0
1:06:35.6
9
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
0
0
1:32:09.7
03:18.3
10
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:32:52.3
04:00.9
10
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
21:21.7
10
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
42:27.1
10
Украина
SEMERENKO Valentina
0
0
1:07:59.2
10
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
0
0
1:32:52.3
04:00.9
11
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
1:33:17.9
04:26.5
11
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
21:02.9
11
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
42:12.5
11
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
0
0
1:07:59.7
11
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
0
0
1:33:17.9
04:26.5
12
Китай
CHINA
0
0
1:33:46.1
04:54.7
12
Китай
CHENG Fangming
0
0
21:00.1
12
Китай
ZHANG Chunyu
0
0
43:00.3
12
Китай
TANG Jialin
0
0
1:08:27.6
12
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
0
0
1:33:46.1
04:54.7
13
Польша
POLAND
0
0
1:33:59.0
05:07.6
13
Польша
GUNKA Jan
0
0
21:04.3
13
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
43:39.9
13
Польша
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
0
0
1:08:51.3
13
Польша
ZUK Kamila
0
0
1:33:59.0
05:07.6
14
Эстония
ESTONIA
0
0
1:34:37.9
05:46.5
14
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
20:58.1
14
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
0
0
43:28.2
14
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
1:09:21.6
14
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0
0
1:34:37.9
05:46.5
15
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
1
1
1:34:45.0
05:53.6
15
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
0
0
21:01.6
15
Казахстан
DYUSSENOV Asset
1
1
43:47.8
15
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
0
0
1:09:05.4
15
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
0
0
1:34:45.0
05:53.6
16
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
1
1
1:35:10.6
06:19.2
16
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
21:15.9
16
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
0
0
43:18.8
16
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
0
0
1:08:18.0
16
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
1
1
1:35:10.6
06:19.2
17
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
1
1
1:36:26.3
07:34.9
17
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
0
0
21:34.5
17
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
1
1
44:39.6
17
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
0
0
1:10:05.9
17
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
0
0
1:36:26.3
07:34.9
18
Словения
SLOVENIA
2
2
1:37:01.4
08:10.0
18
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
21:14.8
18
Словения
BAUER Klemen
0
0
42:40.7
18
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
0
0
1:09:03.3
18
Словения
ZORC Kaja
2
2
1:37:01.4
08:10.0
19
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
2
2
1:37:09.3
08:17.9
19
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
0
0
21:15.5
19
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
0
0
43:19.1
19
Молдавия
STREMOUS Alina
0
0
1:08:42.7
19
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
2
2
1:37:09.3
08:17.9
20
Болгария
BULGARIA
2
2
1:37:36.5
08:45.1
20
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
20:58.5
20
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
44:47.0
20
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
0
0
1:09:20.5
20
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
0
0
1:37:36.5
08:45.1
21
Канада
CANADA
Lapped
21
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
0
0
21:27.2
21
Канада
KIERS Trevor
0
0
43:48.3
21
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
0
0
1:11:33.6
21
Канада
PEIFFER Benita
Lapped
22
Республика Корея
KOREA
Lapped
22
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
21:02.5
22
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
2
2
46:22.7
22
Республика Корея
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
Lapped
22
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
Lapped
23
Румыния
ROMANIA
Lapped
23
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
0
0
23:24.0
23
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
0
0
48:07.6
23
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
Lapped
23
Румыния
CHIRKOVA Elena
Lapped
Япония
JAPAN
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0
0
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
0
0
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
Япония
MAEDA Sari

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры