Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (13 Янв 2022, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
23:23.7
2
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
23:30.9
07.2
3
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
1
1
23:55.8
32.1
4
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
0
0
23:57.3
33.6
5
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
24:05.6
41.9
6
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
24:07.0
43.3
7
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
24:10.8
47.1
8
Франция
PERROT Eric
0
0
24:13.1
49.4
9
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
24:14.1
50.4
10
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
0
0
24:15.4
51.7
11
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
0
0
24:17.2
53.5
12
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
24:18.1
54.4
13
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
24:19.9
56.2
14
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
2
2
24:21.3
57.6
15
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
24:24.8
01:01.1
16
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
24:25.0
01:01.3
17
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1
1
24:25.5
01:01.8
18
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
2
24:25.6
01:01.9
19
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
0
0
24:27.1
01:03.4
20
Германия
REES Roman
1
1
24:27.9
01:04.2
21
Россия
TSVETKOV Maksim
1
1
24:30.0
01:06.3
22
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
24:30.6
01:06.9
23
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
1
1
24:34.3
01:10.6
24
Германия
ZOBEL David
1
1
24:34.5
01:10.8
25
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
0
0
24:38.4
01:14.7
26
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
1
1
24:38.8
01:15.1
27
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
24:39.8
01:16.1
28
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
24:40.6
01:16.9
29
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
1
1
24:41.1
01:17.4
30
Китай
CHENG Fangming
1
1
24:42.0
01:18.3
31
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
1
1
24:42.8
01:19.1
32
Россия
LOGINOV Alexandr
2
2
24:43.2
01:19.5
33
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
24:44.1
01:20.4
34
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
1
1
24:44.3
01:20.6
35
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
2
2
24:44.5
01:20.8
36
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
0
0
24:45.0
01:21.3
37
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
24:45.3
01:21.6
38
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
1
1
24:45.5
01:21.8
39
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
24:45.9
01:22.2
40
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
2
2
24:47.0
01:23.3
41
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
3
3
24:48.4
01:24.7
42
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
24:48.5
01:24.8
43
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
24:50.0
01:26.3
44
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
2
2
24:51.5
01:27.8
45
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
1
1
24:51.6
01:27.9
46
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
24:51.8
01:28.1
47
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
1
1
24:52.1
01:28.4
48
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
1
1
24:56.5
01:32.8
49
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
24:57.6
01:33.9
50
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
3
3
24:57.8
01:34.1
51
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
24:59.2
01:35.5
52
Норвегия
ASPENES Sverre Dahlen
1
1
25:04.4
01:40.7
53
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
4
4
25:06.5
01:42.8
54
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
3
3
25:09.4
01:45.7
55
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
2
2
25:10.3
01:46.6
56
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
25:10.6
01:46.9
57
США
DOHERTY Sean
3
3
25:10.9
01:47.2
58
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
2
2
25:12.0
01:48.3
59
Германия
HORN Philipp
2
2
25:12.6
01:48.9
60
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
1
1
25:13.4
01:49.7
61
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
4
4
25:15.5
01:51.8
62
Казахстан
DYUSSENOV Asset
1
1
25:18.6
01:54.9
62
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
2
2
25:18.6
01:54.9
64
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
1
1
25:22.1
01:58.4
65
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
2
2
25:23.1
01:59.4
66
Словения
CISAR Alex
1
1
25:25.0
02:01.3
67
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
0
0
25:26.7
02:03.0
68
Польша
GUNKA Jan
0
0
25:27.2
02:03.5
69
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
25:28.9
02:05.2
70
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
2
2
25:29.3
02:05.6
71
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
2
2
25:30.5
02:06.8
72
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
3
3
25:31.7
02:08.0
73
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
2
2
25:31.8
02:08.1
74
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
2
2
25:32.0
02:08.3
75
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
1
1
25:33.7
02:10.0
76
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
25:34.1
02:10.4
77
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
2
2
25:35.6
02:11.9
78
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
4
4
25:40.8
02:17.1
79
Норвегия
JORDE Sindre Fjellheim
3
3
25:41.0
02:17.3
80
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2
2
25:44.0
02:20.3
81
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
3
3
25:44.8
02:21.1
82
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
2
2
25:44.9
02:21.2
83
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
4
4
25:46.0
02:22.3
84
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
25:46.4
02:22.7
85
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
3
3
25:47.2
02:23.5
86
Румыния
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
0
0
25:48.0
02:24.3
87
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
2
2
25:48.2
02:24.5
88
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
0
0
25:49.0
02:25.3
89
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
1
1
25:57.6
02:33.9
90
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
26:00.4
02:36.7
91
США
DURTSCHI Max
2
2
26:02.6
02:38.9
91
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
26:02.6
02:38.9
93
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
26:03.4
02:39.7
94
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
1
1
26:09.1
02:45.4
95
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
26:11.9
02:48.2
96
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
26:14.4
02:50.7
97
Словения
BAUER Klemen
5
5
26:16.8
02:53.1
98
Латвия
MISE Edgars
1
1
26:20.3
02:56.6
99
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
26:22.6
02:58.9
100
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
4
4
26:23.8
03:00.1
101
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
4
4
26:24.5
03:00.8
102
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
3
3
26:25.5
03:01.8
103
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
3
3
26:32.5
03:08.8
104
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
2
2
26:39.5
03:15.8
104
США
GERMAIN Maxime
2
2
26:39.5
03:15.8
106
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
4
4
26:44.0
03:20.3
107
Литва
BANYS Linas
2
2
26:46.5
03:22.8
108
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
2
2
26:52.3
03:28.6
109
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
5
5
26:56.2
03:32.5
110
Китай
ZHANG Chunyu
4
4
27:15.3
03:51.6
111
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
3
3
27:22.1
03:58.4
112
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
2
2
27:22.2
03:58.5
113
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
4
4
28:40.0
05:16.3
114
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
5
5
29:12.7
05:49.0
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры