Men 20km Individual Competition, Мужчины (20 Янв 2022, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
49:46.8
2
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
49:56.5
09.7
3
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
1
1
50:35.3
48.5
4
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
3
3
50:37.3
50.5
5
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
3
3
51:19.7
01:32.9
6
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
3
3
51:55.0
02:08.2
7
Россия
LOGINOV Alexandr
3
3
52:03.1
02:16.3
8
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
52:09.2
02:22.4
9
США
SCHOMMER Paul
2
2
52:13.3
02:26.5
10
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
52:14.7
02:27.9
11
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
52:24.6
02:37.8
12
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
4
4
52:31.4
02:44.6
13
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
4
4
52:39.6
02:52.8
14
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
3
3
52:55.5
03:08.7
15
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
2
2
52:56.6
03:09.8
16
Австрия
EDER Simon
3
3
53:00.7
03:13.9
17
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
2
2
53:03.7
03:16.9
18
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
3
3
53:10.5
03:23.7
19
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
3
3
53:16.9
03:30.1
20
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
5
5
53:18.3
03:31.5
21
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
53:23.5
03:36.7
22
Германия
STRELOW Justus
2
2
53:36.1
03:49.3
23
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
4
4
53:36.8
03:50.0
24
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
53:40.3
03:53.5
25
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
2
2
53:46.2
03:59.4
26
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
2
2
53:47.9
04:01.1
27
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
3
3
53:54.4
04:07.6
28
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
2
2
53:56.9
04:10.1
29
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
4
4
54:01.5
04:14.7
30
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
5
5
54:12.0
04:25.2
31
Германия
ZOBEL David
4
4
54:13.9
04:27.1
32
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
3
3
54:16.2
04:29.4
33
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
3
3
54:16.4
04:29.6
34
США
BROWN Jake
4
4
54:21.4
04:34.6
35
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
2
2
54:39.2
04:52.4
36
Казахстан
DYUSSENOV Asset
3
3
54:40.7
04:53.9
37
Канада
GOW Christian
3
3
54:46.8
05
37
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
2
2
54:46.8
05
39
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
4
4
54:58.5
05:11.7
40
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
3
3
55:12.2
05:25.4
41
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
5
5
55:14.2
05:27.4
42
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
5
5
55:19.4
05:32.6
43
Италия
HOFER Lukas
6
6
55:36.9
05:50.1
44
Румыния
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
2
2
55:37.2
05:50.4
45
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
4
4
55:39.2
05:52.4
46
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3
3
55:39.6
05:52.8
47
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
4
4
55:44.3
05:57.5
48
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
4
4
55:51.1
06:04.3
49
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
4
4
55:51.5
06:04.7
50
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
6
6
55:53.5
06:06.7
51
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
2
2
55:56.3
06:09.5
52
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
5
5
56:04.8
06:18.0
53
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
4
4
56:07.1
06:20.3
54
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
56:09.6
06:22.8
55
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
3
3
56:11.1
06:24.3
56
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
5
5
56:19.2
06:32.4
57
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
3
56:21.0
06:34.2
58
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
7
7
56:27.7
06:40.9
59
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
5
5
56:37.2
06:50.4
60
Франция
PERROT Eric
3
3
56:39.8
06:53.0
61
Словения
TRSAN Rok
3
3
56:43.7
06:56.9
62
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
5
5
56:52.6
07:05.8
63
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
5
5
56:53.1
07:06.3
64
Украина
PRYMA Artem
6
6
56:55.6
07:08.8
65
Германия
GROSS Marco
3
3
56:57.5
07:10.7
66
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
57:04.2
07:17.4
67
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
3
3
57:06.1
07:19.3
68
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
6
6
57:10.2
07:23.4
69
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
6
6
57:15.8
07:29.0
70
США
DOHERTY Sean
6
6
57:17.3
07:30.5
71
Канада
GOW Scott
5
5
57:19.1
07:32.3
72
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
3
3
57:25.4
07:38.6
73
Румыния
BUTA George
5
5
57:34.3
07:47.5
74
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
5
5
57:41.9
07:55.1
75
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
6
6
58:01.5
08:14.7
76
Словения
FAK Jakov
7
7
58:12.3
08:25.5
77
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
8
8
58:23.2
08:36.4
78
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
8
8
58:34.6
08:47.8
79
Словакия
SIMA Michal
6
6
58:43.0
08:56.2
80
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
7
7
58:55.9
09:09.1
81
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
6
6
59:00.6
09:13.8
82
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
5
5
59:02.3
09:15.5
83
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
7
7
59:04.1
09:17.3
84
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
8
8
59:06.6
09:19.8
85
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
3
3
59:06.9
09:20.1
86
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
8
8
59:12.4
09:25.6
87
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
8
8
59:32.6
09:45.8
88
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
6
6
59:33.0
09:46.2
89
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
8
8
59:36.9
09:50.1
90
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
7
7
59:37.8
09:51.0
91
Украина
LESIUK Taras
7
7
59:46.7
09:59.9
92
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
6
6
59:56.8
10:10.0
93
Словения
CISAR Alex
6
6
1:00:12.6
10:25.8
94
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
5
5
1:00:19.7
10:32.9
95
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
9
9
1:00:47.8
11:01.0
96
Латвия
MISE Edgars
5
5
1:00:53.8
11:07.0
97
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
9
9
1:00:56.4
11:09.6
98
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
9
9
1:01:07.2
11:20.4
99
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
5
5
1:01:22.6
11:35.8
100
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
7
7
1:02:39.8
12:53.0
101
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
10
10
1:02:52.3
13:05.5
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
Германия
HORN Philipp
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
Россия
TSVETKOV Maksim

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры