Men 4x7.5km Relay Competition, Мужчины (23 Янв 2022, 14:10)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:12:14.7
1
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0
0
18:13.5
1
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
36:19.1
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
53:53.5
1
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
1:12:14.7
2
Россия
RUSSIA
1
1
1:14:11.9
01:57.2
2
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
18:34.0
2
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
0
0
36:32.6
2
Россия
LOGINOV Alexandr
0
0
55:18.6
2
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
1
1
1:14:11.9
01:57.2
3
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:14:19.1
02:04.4
3
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
18:26.3
3
Германия
HORN Philipp
0
0
36:34.0
3
Германия
ZOBEL David
0
0
55:15.4
3
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
0
0
1:14:19.1
02:04.4
4
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:14:35.2
02:20.5
4
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
0
0
18:05.5
4
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
36:26.4
4
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
54:55.5
4
Франция
PERROT Eric
0
0
1:14:35.2
02:20.5
5
Канада
CANADA
1
1
1:14:46.2
02:31.5
5
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
0
0
18:44.7
5
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
36:56.8
5
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
0
0
55:31.6
5
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
1:14:46.2
02:31.5
6
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:14:53.4
02:38.7
6
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
0
0
18:34.3
6
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
36:43.2
6
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
0
0
55:56.2
6
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
1:14:53.4
02:38.7
7
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
1
1
1:15:03.3
02:48.6
7
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
18:25.2
7
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
1
1
37:47.5
7
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
0
0
56:15.6
7
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
0
0
1:15:03.3
02:48.6
8
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
1
1
56:41.0
8
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
1:15:18.3
03:03.6
8
Италия
ITALY
1
1
1:15:18.3
03:03.6
8
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
18:53.8
8
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
37:05.1
9
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
1:15:23.3
03:08.6
9
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
18:45.0
9
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
37:06.3
9
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
55:55.8
9
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
0
0
1:15:23.3
03:08.6
10
Словения
SLOVENIA
1
1
1:16:16.1
04:01.4
10
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
18:41.2
10
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
37:56.7
10
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
0
0
56:40.1
10
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
1:16:16.1
04:01.4
11
Финляндия
FINLAND
0
0
1:16:36.4
04:21.7
11
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
0
0
19:16.8
11
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
38:10.9
11
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
0
0
57:23.2
11
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
1:16:36.4
04:21.7
12
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
1:16:42.4
04:27.7
12
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
0
0
18:26.9
12
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
0
0
37:47.0
12
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
57:46.6
12
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
1:16:42.4
04:27.7
13
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
1:17:28.3
05:13.6
13
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
18:46.0
13
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
0
0
38:04.1
13
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
1
1
58:03.9
13
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
0
0
1:17:28.3
05:13.6
14
США
UNITED STATES
1
1
1:17:29.6
05:14.9
14
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
19:05.2
14
США
SCHOMMER Paul
0
0
38:25.7
14
США
BROWN Jake
0
0
57:44.0
14
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
1:17:29.6
05:14.9
15
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
2
1:17:50.8
05:36.1
15
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
1
1
19:42.5
15
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
0
0
39:03.2
15
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
0
0
58:18.0
15
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
1
1
1:17:50.8
05:36.1
16
Болгария
BULGARIA
2
2
1:18:00.4
05:45.7
16
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
0
0
18:59.1
16
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
37:38.2
16
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
57:27.3
16
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
1:18:00.4
05:45.7
17
Швеция
SWEDEN
2
2
Lapped
17
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
0
0
18:54.1
17
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
0
0
37:50.1
17
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0
0
58:01.3
17
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
2
2
Lapped
18
Япония
JAPAN
Lapped
18
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
19:23.0
18
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1
1
39:08.0
18
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
0
0
58:57.5
18
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
Lapped
19
Румыния
ROMANIA
Lapped
19
Румыния
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
0
0
19:17.2
19
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
38:41.6
19
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
1
1
59:07.9
19
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
Lapped
20
Литва
LITHUANIA
Lapped
20
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
19:28.9
20
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
0
0
38:39.7
20
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
58:31.2
20
Литва
BANYS Linas
Lapped
21
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
Lapped
21
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
1
1
19:34.4
21
Казахстан
DYUSSENOV Asset
1
1
39:04.4
21
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
0
0
59:12.8
21
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
Lapped
22
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
Lapped
22
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
0
0
19:11.5
22
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
1
1
39:33.8
22
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
0
0
59:17.0
22
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
Lapped
23
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
Lapped
23
Словакия
SIMA Michal
0
0
19:37.6
23
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
2
2
40:23.3
23
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
0
0
Lapped
23
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
Lapped
24
Польша
POLAND
Lapped
24
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
19:16.3
24
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
39:49.8
24
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
Lapped
24
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры