4x6km Mixed Relay (W+M), (05 Фев 2022, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
3
3
1:06:45.6
1
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0
0
17:18.6
1
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
3
3
36:31.2
1
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
52:02.3
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
1:06:45.6
2
Франция
FRANCE
3
3
1:06:46.5
00.9
2
Франция
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
1
1
18:43.7
2
Франция
SIMON Julia
0
0
36:01.4
2
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
51:57.7
2
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
1:06:46.5
00.9
3
ROC
ROC
1
1
1:06:47.1
01.5
3
ROC
NIGMATULLINA Uliana
0
0
18:16.0
3
ROC
REZTSOVA Kristina
1
1
37:02.1
3
ROC
LOGINOV Alexandr
0
0
51:40.4
3
ROC
LATYPOV Eduard
0
0
1:06:47.1
01.5
4
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:07:26.6
41.0
4
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
0
0
18:02.6
4
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
0
0
36:16.4
4
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
0
0
51:57.5
4
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
1:07:26.6
41.0
5
Германия
GERMANY
2
2
1:07:51.1
01:05.5
5
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
2
2
19:37.1
5
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
0
0
37:37.1
5
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
53:00.1
5
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
0
0
1:07:51.1
01:05.5
6
Белоруссия
BELARUS
2
2
1:08:00.2
01:14.6
6
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0
0
17:49.8
6
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
2
2
36:54.8
6
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
0
0
52:27.6
6
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
1:08:00.2
01:14.6
7
США
UNITED STATES
1
1
1:08:58.3
02:12.7
7
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
18:52.3
7
США
EGAN Clare
0
0
36:31.1
7
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
51:58.9
7
США
SCHOMMER Paul
1
1
1:08:58.3
02:12.7
8
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
2
2
1:09:06.0
02:20.4
8
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
1
1
18:39.9
8
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
1
1
37:23.9
8
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
52:47.7
8
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
1:09:06.0
02:20.4
9
Италия
ITALY
2
2
1:09:25.3
02:39.7
9
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
0
0
17:35.3
9
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
36:05.5
9
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
52:28.5
9
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
1:09:25.3
02:39.7
10
Австрия
AUSTRIA
2
2
1:09:44.2
02:58.6
10
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
1
1
19:25.7
10
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1
1
38:07.3
10
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
53:57.1
10
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
1:09:44.2
02:58.6
11
Финляндия
FINLAND
1
1
1:10:06.7
03:21.1
11
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
0
0
19:24.1
11
Финляндия
EDER Mari
0
0
37:38.3
11
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
52:50.8
11
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
1
1
1:10:06.7
03:21.1
12
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
3
3
1:10:20.2
03:34.6
12
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
0
0
18:40.2
12
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0
0
37:24.3
12
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
54:36.0
12
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
1:10:20.2
03:34.6
13
Украина
UKRAINE
4
4
1:10:21.7
03:36.1
13
Украина
SEMERENKO Valentina
3
3
20:46.4
13
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
0
0
38:36.6
13
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
54:21.7
13
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
1:10:21.7
03:36.1
14
Канада
CANADA
3
3
1:11:12.4
04:26.8
14
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
0
0
19:48.9
14
Канада
LUNDER Emma
0
0
38:37.0
14
Канада
GOW Christian
2
2
55:07.5
14
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
1:11:12.4
04:26.8
15
Китай
CHINA
0
0
1:11:28.1
04:42.5
15
Китай
MENG Fanqi
0
0
19:15.9
15
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
0
0
39:02.0
15
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
0
0
55:22.4
15
Китай
CHENG Fangming
0
0
1:11:28.1
04:42.5
16
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
1:11:56.5
05:10.9
16
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
18:50.6
16
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
1
1
38:09.6
16
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
54:22.7
16
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
0
0
1:11:56.5
05:10.9
17
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
Lapped
17
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
3
3
19:59.3
17
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
1
1
39:44.5
17
Словакия
SIMA Michal
Lapped
17
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
Lapped
18
Япония
JAPAN
Lapped
18
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
19:53.9
18
Япония
MAEDA Sari
3
3
Lapped
18
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
Lapped
18
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
Lapped
19
Болгария
BULGARIA
Lapped
19
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
1
1
19:38.6
19
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
2
2
Lapped
19
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
Lapped
19
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
Lapped
20
Словения
SLOVENIA
Lapped
20
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
0
0
19:15.0
20
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
4
4
Lapped
20
Словения
FAK Jakov
Lapped
20
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры