Men 20km Individual Competition, Мужчины (08 Фев 2022, 11:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2
2
48:47.4
2
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
49:02.2
14.8
3
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
49:18.5
31.1
4
ROC
TSVETKOV Maksim
1
1
49:22.3
34.9
5
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
49:53.0
01:05.6
6
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
49:54.5
01:07.1
7
Германия
REES Roman
1
1
50:09.0
01:21.6
8
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
50:17.0
01:29.6
9
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
2
2
50:25.5
01:38.1
10
ROC
LOGINOV Alexandr
3
3
50:27.6
01:40.2
11
ROC
LATYPOV Eduard
3
3
51:13.1
02:25.7
12
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
3
3
51:16.8
02:29.4
13
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
3
3
51:21.3
02:33.9
14
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
51:25.6
02:38.2
15
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
3
3
51:28.1
02:40.7
16
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
1
1
51:41.7
02:54.3
17
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
3
3
51:46.8
02:59.4
18
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
51:49.3
03:01.9
19
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
52:06.9
03:19.5
20
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
52:09.4
03:22.0
21
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
1
1
52:10.4
03:23.0
22
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
2
2
52:12.4
03:25.0
23
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
2
2
52:14.3
03:26.9
24
Канада
GOW Christian
2
2
52:21.9
03:34.5
25
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
0
0
52:29.2
03:41.8
26
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
2
2
52:41.7
03:54.3
27
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
52:43.6
03:56.2
28
США
BROWN Jake
2
2
52:45.4
03:58.0
29
Словения
FAK Jakov
3
3
52:48.0
04:00.6
30
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
3
3
52:51.7
04:04.3
31
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
52:56.3
04:08.9
32
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
2
2
52:59.8
04:12.4
33
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
3
3
53:24.7
04:37.3
34
ROC
KHALILI Said Karimulla
4
4
53:26.5
04:39.1
35
США
SCHOMMER Paul
3
3
53:27.6
04:40.2
36
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
3
3
53:32.3
04:44.9
37
Украина
PRYMA Artem
4
4
53:36.2
04:48.8
38
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
53:39.4
04:52.0
39
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
3
3
53:40.6
04:53.2
40
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
53:43.6
04:56.2
41
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
53:54.2
05:06.8
42
США
DOHERTY Sean
4
4
53:55.8
05:08.4
43
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
54:09.0
05:21.6
44
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
3
3
54:16.6
05:29.2
45
Австрия
KOMATZ David
3
3
54:24.1
05:36.7
46
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
4
4
54:27.9
05:40.5
47
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
4
4
54:29.7
05:42.3
48
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
3
3
54:44.7
05:57.3
49
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
3
3
54:47.9
06:00.5
50
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
4
4
54:54.9
06:07.5
51
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
6
6
54:58.0
06:10.6
52
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
4
4
55:00.4
06:13.0
53
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
3
3
55:12.6
06:25.2
54
Словения
TRSAN Rok
1
1
55:14.7
06:27.3
55
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
4
4
55:19.0
06:31.6
56
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
4
4
55:19.7
06:32.3
57
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
4
4
55:22.7
06:35.3
58
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
4
4
55:26.4
06:39.0
59
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
5
5
55:27.9
06:40.5
60
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
3
3
55:32.7
06:45.3
61
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
55:37.5
06:50.1
62
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
2
2
55:44.3
06:56.9
63
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
5
5
55:48.6
07:01.2
64
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
5
5
55:49.7
07:02.3
65
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
5
5
55:52.7
07:05.3
66
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
5
5
55:52.8
07:05.4
67
Германия
LESSER Erik
5
5
55:59.5
07:12.1
68
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
3
3
56:06.0
07:18.6
69
Китай
CHENG Fangming
6
6
56:07.8
07:20.4
70
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
5
5
56:30.0
07:42.6
71
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
4
4
56:30.1
07:42.7
72
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
7
7
56:31.4
07:44.0
73
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
5
5
56:32.4
07:45.0
74
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
5
5
56:45.6
07:58.2
75
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
5
5
57:11.2
08:23.8
76
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
5
5
57:13.0
08:25.6
77
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
5
5
57:18.3
08:30.9
78
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
6
6
57:21.3
08:33.9
79
Литва
BANYS Linas
3
3
57:46.2
08:58.8
80
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
5
5
58:08.1
09:20.7
81
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
4
4
58:14.9
09:27.5
82
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
6
6
58:37.9
09:50.5
83
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
4
4
58:42.6
09:55.2
84
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
4
4
58:47.1
09:59.7
85
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
6
6
58:47.6
10:00.2
86
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
8
8
58:59.5
10:12.1
87
США
NORDGREN Leif
7
7
59:29.8
10:42.4
88
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
7
7
59:47.8
11:00.4
89
Румыния
COLTEA George
8
8
1:01:55.5
13:08.1
90
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
7
7
1:02:26.2
13:38.8
91
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
7
7
1:02:50.5
14:03.1
92
Китай
ZHANG Chunyu
12
12
1:07:12.2
18:24.8

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры