Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (05 Мар 2022, 17:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
23:21.0
2
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
0
0
23:39.3
18.3
3
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
1
1
23:50.7
29.7
4
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
1
1
23:52.2
31.2
5
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
2
23:53.4
32.4
6
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
23:55.3
34.3
7
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
1
1
23:55.8
34.8
8
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
24:03.5
42.5
9
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
0
0
24:04.5
43.5
10
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
24:05.7
44.7
11
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
24:06.5
45.5
12
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
24:10.6
49.6
13
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
24:12.7
51.7
14
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
24:13.6
52.6
15
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
24:14.9
53.9
16
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
24:15.0
54.0
17
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
24:16.7
55.7
18
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
2
2
24:20.4
59.4
19
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
24:23.2
01:02.2
20
Германия
REES Roman
1
1
24:23.8
01:02.8
21
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
3
3
24:24.4
01:03.4
22
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
3
3
24:30.1
01:09.1
23
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
3
24:35.6
01:14.6
24
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
3
3
24:36.4
01:15.4
25
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
24:39.3
01:18.3
26
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
1
1
24:39.9
01:18.9
27
США
BROWN Jake
1
1
24:40.3
01:19.3
28
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
2
2
24:41.6
01:20.6
29
США
SCHOMMER Paul
0
0
24:41.9
01:20.9
29
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
24:41.9
01:20.9
31
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
24:42.9
01:21.9
32
Германия
ZOBEL David
2
2
24:46.3
01:25.3
33
Норвегия
ASPENES Sverre Dahlen
2
2
24:55.1
01:34.1
34
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1
1
24:55.2
01:34.2
35
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
24:56.7
01:35.7
35
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
24:56.7
01:35.7
37
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
24:59.4
01:38.4
38
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
25:00.4
01:39.4
39
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
3
3
25:07.5
01:46.5
40
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
1
1
25:09.4
01:48.4
41
Франция
PERROT Eric
2
2
25:11.3
01:50.3
42
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
3
3
25:12.0
01:51.0
43
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
25:14.7
01:53.7
44
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
1
1
25:16.4
01:55.4
45
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
3
3
25:19.0
01:58.0
46
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
2
2
25:19.1
01:58.1
47
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
3
3
25:20.9
01:59.9
48
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
2
2
25:23.8
02:02.8
49
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
2
2
25:25.9
02:04.9
50
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
25:27.5
02:06.5
51
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
25:28.4
02:07.4
52
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
25:28.6
02:07.6
53
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
2
2
25:31.2
02:10.2
54
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
1
1
25:31.8
02:10.8
55
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
4
4
25:34.6
02:13.6
56
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
2
2
25:39.1
02:18.1
57
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
4
4
25:43.4
02:22.4
58
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
2
2
25:43.6
02:22.6
59
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
2
2
25:45.3
02:24.3
60
Словения
TRSAN Rok
1
1
25:47.3
02:26.3
61
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
2
2
25:56.4
02:35.4
62
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
3
3
25:57.3
02:36.3
63
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
3
3
26:04.2
02:43.2
64
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
4
4
26:05.0
02:44.0
65
Латвия
MISE Edgars
2
2
26:05.3
02:44.3
66
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
26:08.7
02:47.7
67
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
3
3
26:09.7
02:48.7
68
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
4
4
26:19.0
02:58.0
69
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
4
4
26:22.9
03:01.9
70
Литва
BANYS Linas
3
3
26:26.3
03:05.3
71
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
6
6
26:32.9
03:11.9
72
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
2
2
26:35.1
03:14.1
73
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
3
3
26:36.5
03:15.5
74
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
1
1
26:43.8
03:22.8
75
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
4
4
26:47.6
03:26.6
76
Польша
GUNKA Jan
4
4
26:59.8
03:38.8
77
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
4
4
27:02.9
03:41.9
78
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
5
5
27:13.3
03:52.3
79
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
3
3
27:35.0
04:14.0
80
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
5
5
28:48.5
05:27.5
81
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
8
8
28:57.5
05:36.5
Канада
GOW Scott
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
Канада
GOW Christian
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры