Men 10km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (10 Мар 2022, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
22:27.4
2
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0
0
22:34.6
07.2
3
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
22:38.5
11.1
4
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
22:43.7
16.3
5
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
22:57.0
29.6
6
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
0
0
22:57.5
30.1
7
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
22:58.2
30.8
8
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
22:59.3
31.9
9
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
0
0
23:01.6
34.2
10
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
23:01.9
34.5
11
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
23:08.0
40.6
12
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
1
1
23:09.3
41.9
13
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
0
0
23:12.0
44.6
14
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
1
1
23:12.9
45.5
15
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
23:17.3
49.9
16
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
23:17.4
50.0
17
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
23:27.1
59.7
18
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
2
23:27.5
01:00.1
19
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
23:28.3
01:00.9
20
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
23:31.1
01:03.7
21
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
0
0
23:31.2
01:03.8
22
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
23:31.3
01:03.9
23
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
23:33.0
01:05.6
24
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
23:33.7
01:06.3
25
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
2
2
23:39.6
01:12.2
26
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0
0
23:44.0
01:16.6
27
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
23:45.4
01:18.0
28
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
23:53.2
01:25.8
29
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
23:54.4
01:27.0
30
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
23:54.7
01:27.3
31
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
2
2
23:54.8
01:27.4
32
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
4
4
23:55.0
01:27.6
33
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
23:57.7
01:30.3
34
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
24:02.2
01:34.8
35
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
1
1
24:02.4
01:35.0
36
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
24:03.6
01:36.2
37
США
BROWN Jake
2
2
24:04.6
01:37.2
38
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
1
1
24:05.7
01:38.3
39
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
1
1
24:07.7
01:40.3
40
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
0
0
24:08.0
01:40.6
41
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
2
2
24:09.9
01:42.5
42
Франция
PERROT Eric
1
1
24:11.7
01:44.3
43
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
0
0
24:12.8
01:45.4
44
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
24:15.1
01:47.7
45
США
SCHOMMER Paul
1
1
24:17.8
01:50.4
46
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
24:22.4
01:55.0
47
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
1
1
24:23.0
01:55.6
48
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
1
1
24:25.2
01:57.8
49
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
3
3
24:28.4
02:01.0
50
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
24:28.5
02:01.1
51
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
1
1
24:32.5
02:05.1
52
Румыния
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
0
0
24:33.4
02:06.0
53
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
2
2
24:35.5
02:08.1
54
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
2
2
24:35.6
02:08.2
55
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
24:36.5
02:09.1
55
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
24:36.5
02:09.1
57
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
1
1
24:38.5
02:11.1
58
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
3
3
24:39.1
02:11.7
59
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
3
3
24:46.0
02:18.6
60
Германия
ZOBEL David
4
4
24:46.1
02:18.7
61
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
2
2
24:46.6
02:19.2
62
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
24:47.6
02:20.2
63
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
2
2
24:48.9
02:21.5
64
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
24:53.5
02:26.1
65
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
1
1
24:59.6
02:32.2
66
Польша
GUNKA Jan
2
2
25:05.9
02:38.5
67
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
3
3
25:10.2
02:42.8
68
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
25:13.8
02:46.4
69
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
5
5
25:14.5
02:47.1
70
Румыния
FLORE Raul
2
2
25:18.6
02:51.2
71
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
3
3
25:19.0
02:51.6
72
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
5
5
25:20.3
02:52.9
73
Канада
GOW Scott
5
5
25:22.2
02:54.8
74
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
2
2
25:26.4
02:59.0
75
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
2
2
25:34.0
03:06.6
76
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
4
4
25:37.1
03:09.7
77
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
25:49.1
03:21.7
78
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
3
3
25:51.1
03:23.7
79
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
4
4
25:52.5
03:25.1
80
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
4
4
25:54.2
03:26.8
81
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
2
2
25:54.7
03:27.3
82
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
0
0
26:05.4
03:38.0
83
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
4
4
26:08.1
03:40.7
84
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
2
2
26:17.2
03:49.8
85
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
6
6
26:31.4
04:04.0
86
Латвия
MISE Edgars
5
5
26:44.2
04:16.8

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры