4x7.5km Mixed Relay (M+W), (13 Мар 2022, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:19:39.3
1
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
0
0
18:41.1
1
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
36:57.4
1
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
0
0
58:27.7
1
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0
0
1:19:39.3
2
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:20:01.8
22.5
2
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
0
0
19:00.3
2
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
0
0
37:20.1
2
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
0
0
58:59.4
2
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
0
0
1:20:01.8
22.5
3
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:20:13.9
34.6
3
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
18:59.6
3
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
37:17.9
3
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
0
0
59:18.8
3
Франция
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
0
0
1:20:13.9
34.6
4
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:21:33.0
01:53.7
4
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
19:58.0
4
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
38:39.6
4
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
0
0
1:00:07.9
4
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
0
0
1:21:33.0
01:53.7
5
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
1:22:13.9
02:34.6
5
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
19:42.9
5
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
0
0
38:39.2
5
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0
0
59:52.7
5
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
0
0
1:22:13.9
02:34.6
6
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
0
0
1:23:10.0
03:30.7
6
Словакия
SIMA Michal
0
0
19:17.3
6
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
0
0
39:24.2
6
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
0
0
1:01:21.7
6
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
0
0
1:23:10.0
03:30.7
7
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
19:00.4
7
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
38:12.8
7
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
1
1
1:01:53.9
7
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
0
0
1:23:48.5
04:09.2
7
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
1:23:48.5
04:09.2
8
Финляндия
FINLAND
1
1
1:24:18.3
04:39.0
8
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
0
0
19:40.1
8
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
1
1
39:23.4
8
Финляндия
EDER Mari
0
0
1:01:19.4
8
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
0
0
1:24:18.3
04:39.0
9
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
1
1
1:24:36.6
04:57.3
9
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
19:14.3
9
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
38:42.5
9
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
1
1
1:02:18.7
9
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
0
0
1:24:36.6
04:57.3
10
Болгария
BULGARIA
1
1
1:24:50.5
05:11.2
10
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
0
0
19:48.5
10
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
38:42.9
10
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
0
0
1:00:40.5
10
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
1
1
1:24:50.5
05:11.2
11
США
UNITED STATES
0
0
1:25:08.6
05:29.3
11
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
19:42.6
11
США
BROWN Jake
0
0
39:24.6
11
США
REID Joanne
0
0
1:02:05.9
11
США
IRWIN Deedra
0
0
1:25:08.6
05:29.3
12
Румыния
ROMANIA
0
0
1:25:18.7
05:39.4
12
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
19:33.7
12
Румыния
FLORE Raul
0
0
39:15.9
12
Румыния
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia
0
0
1:02:03.4
12
Румыния
CHIRKOVA Elena
0
0
1:25:18.7
05:39.4
13
Эстония
ESTONIA
0
0
1:25:28.2
05:48.9
13
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
0
0
19:39.4
13
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
0
0
39:17.6
13
Эстония
KUELM Susan
0
0
1:01:19.1
13
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
0
0
1:25:28.2
05:48.9
14
Италия
ITALY
2
2
1:26:59.6
07:20.3
14
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
1
1
21:04.5
14
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
0
0
40:29.0
14
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
0
0
1:03:16.6
14
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
1
1
1:26:59.6
07:20.3
15
Словения
SLOVENIA
Lapped
15
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
20:09.7
15
Словения
BAUER Klemen
0
0
39:49.5
15
Словения
VINDISAR Klara
0
0
1:04:03.2
15
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
Lapped
16
Польша
POLAND
Lapped
16
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
2
2
20:30.1
16
Польша
GUNKA Jan
1
1
41:00.1
16
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
0
0
1:04:55.6
16
Польша
ZUK Kamila
Lapped
17
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
Lapped
17
Молдавия
MAKAROV Maksim
1
1
21:27.5
17
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
1
1
41:48.9
17
Молдавия
IVANOVA Aliona
0
0
1:04:57.4
17
Молдавия
STREMOUS Alina
Lapped
18
Япония
JAPAN
Lapped
18
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
20:51.2
18
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
0
0
41:54.0
18
Япония
MAEDA Sari
0
0
Lapped
18
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
Lapped
19
Латвия
LATVIA
Lapped
19
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
0
0
21:18.9
19
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0
0
41:53.1
19
Латвия
SABULE Annija
0
0
Lapped
19
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
Lapped
20
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
Lapped
20
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
0
0
20:58.5
20
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
2
2
43:20.7
20
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
Lapped
20
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры